Calendar cyclist 1993 - Cyclingbase
 
 May, Friday 26 2017 1669014 guests - 672 guests today. 
 
 
 
 
Transfers GS1
1993
82' 83' 84' 85' 86' 87' 88' 89' 90' 91' 92' 93' 94' 95' 96' 97' 98' 99' 00' 01' 02' 03' 04' 05' 06' 07' 08' 09' 10' 11' 12' 13' 14' 15' 16' 17' 18' 19'
Aguardiente Antioquena - Loteria de Medelin
Ins Outs
Rault Acosta Arias Postobon - Manzana - Ryalcao
Carlos-Maria Jaramillo Meza Postobon - Manzana - Ryalcao
Oscar Vargas Restrepo Amaya
Amaya
Ins Outs
Tom Cordes PDM - Concorde - Ultima
Melchior Mauri O.N.C.E.
Oliverio Rincon Quintana Kelme
Oscar Vargas Restrepo Aguardiente Antioquena - Loteria de Medelin
Amore & Vita - Galatron
Ins Outs
Rodolfo Massi Jolly Componibili - Club 88
Stefano Della Santa Eldor - Viner
Alessio Di Basco Eldor - Viner
Roberto Pelliconi Gatorade-Mega Drive
Roberto Pelliconi Mercatone Uno - Medeghini
Ariostea
Ins Outs
Karl Kalin Bleizer - Appenzeller Kase
Pascal Richard Festina - Lotus
Mauro-Antonio Santaromita Gatorade - Chateaux d'Ax
Moreno Argentin Mecair - Ballan
Adriano Baffi Mercatone Uno - Medeghini
Marco Lietti Lampre - Polti
Rolf Sörensen Carrera - Tassoni
Artiach - Chiquilin
Ins Outs
Alberto Camargo Postobon - Manzana - Ryalcao
Felix Garcia Casas CHCS - Ciemar - Patermina
Orlando Sergio Rodrigues Gomes Sicasal - Acral
Santos Hernandez Calvo Eldor - Viner
Atum Bom Petisco - Tavira
Ins Outs
Gonçalo Amorim Tensai - Santa Maria de Portuzelo
Banana
Ins Outs
Banesto
Ins Outs
Stéphane Heulot R.M.O.
Gérard Rue Castorama
Carrera - Tassoni
Ins Outs
Rolf Sörensen Ariostea
Beat Zberg Helvetia - La Suisse
Djamolidine Abdoujaparov Lampre - Polti
Massimo Ghirotto Zg Mobili - Selle Italia
Giancarlo Perini Zg Mobili - Selle Italia
Andreï Teteriuk Eldor - Viner
Castorama
Ins Outs
Gilles Delion Helvetia - La Suisse
Laurent Desbiens Collstrop - Garden Wood - Histor
Fabian Jeker Helvetia - La Suisse
Danté Rezzé R.M.O.
Heinrich Trumheller Helvetia - La Suisse
Roland Leclercq Novemail - Histor - Laser Computer
Yvon Ledanois WordPerfect
Thierry Marie Festina - Lotus
Fréderic Moncassin WordPerfect
Gérard Rue Banesto
Lars Teutenberg Festina - Lotus
Centro De Ciclismo De Carnide
Ins Outs
Chazal - MBK - Köning
Ins Outs
Eric Caritoux R.M.O.
René Foucachon Eurotel - Bio-Technica - Samro
Arturas Kasputis Postobon - Manzana - Ryalcao
Mauro Ribeiro R.M.O.
Jocelyn Jolidon Saxon - Selle Italia
Chevrolet - L.A. Sheriff
Ins Outs
Malcolm Elliott Seur
Andrzej Mierzejewski Subaru -Montgomery
James Paolinetti Coors Light
Clas - Cajastur
Ins Outs
Jorg Muller Helvetia - La Suisse
Abraham Olano CHCS - Ciemar - Patermina
Jose-Luis Villanueva O.N.C.E.
Alberto Leaznibarrutia O.N.C.E.
Collstrop - Assur Carpets
Ins Outs
Johnny Dauwe Tulip Computers
Jan Goessens GB - MG Boys Maglificio - Technogym - Bianchi
Harry Lodge Tulip Computers
Hendrik Redant Lotto
Remig Stumpf Team Telekom
Benjamin Van Itterbeeck GB - MG Boys Maglificio - Technogym - Bianchi
Johan Verstrepen GB - MG Boys Maglificio - Technogym - Bianchi
Nick Botteldoorn Willy Naessens
Laurent Desbiens Castorama
Coors Light - Serotta
Ins Outs
Ron Kiefel Motorola
Scott McKinley Spago - Rossin
James Paolinetti Chevrolet - L.A. Sheriff
Clark Sheehan Saturn Cycling Team
Deportpublic
Ins Outs
Malcolm Elliott Chevrolet - L.A. Sheriff
Piort Ugrumov Mecair - Ballan
Duck Head - Giordana
Ins Outs
Eldor - Viner
Ins Outs
Fabrizio Bontempi Lampre - Colnago - Animex
Stefano Della Santa Amore & Vita - Fanini
Alessio Di Basco Amore & Vita - Fanini
Luca Gelfi GB - MG Boys Maglificio - Technogym - Bianchi
Federico Ghiotto Jolly Componibili - Club 88
Mauro Giovanetti Gatorade - Chateaux d'Ax
Juan-Carlos Gonzalez Salvador Puertas Mavisa - Galli
Santos Hernandez Calvo Artiach - Royal - Fruco
Dario Nicoletti Lampre - Colnago - Animex
Daniel Steiger Jolly Componibili - Club 88
Andreï Teteriuk Carrera - Vagabond
Gianluca Tonetti Jolly Componibili - Club 88
Feirense - Calçado Ruquita
Ins Outs
Joaquim Andrade Adrego Sicasal - Acral
Fernando Carvalho oliveira Imporbor - Jovigruppos
Festina - Lotus
Ins Outs
Falk Boden PDM - Concorde - Ultima
Jean-Philippe Dojwa R.M.O.
Martin Earley PDM - Concorde - Ultima
Jan Koerts PDM - Concorde - Ultima
Pascal Lino R.M.O.
Harald Maier PDM - Concorde - Ultima
Thierry Marie Castorama
Steven Rooks Buckler
Lars Teutenberg Castorama
Jos Van Aert PDM - Concorde - Ultima
Eric Van Lancker Panasonic - Sportlife
Jean-Paul Van Poppel PDM - Concorde - Ultima
Michel Vermote R.M.O.
Richard Virenque R.M.O.
Theo Akkermans Van Griensven Automaten - Elro Snacks - Tönisstein
Mathieu Hermans TVM-BISON
Juan-Thomas Martinez Guttierez Sicasal - Acral
Roberto Pagnin Navigare - Blue Storm
Pascal Richard Ariostea
Gan
Ins Outs
Hervé Garel R.M.O.
Francis Moreau GB - MG Boys Maglificio - Technogym - Bianchi
Bruno Cornillet Novemail - Histor - Laser Computer
Atle Kvalsvoll Subaru -Montgomery
Gaseosas Glacial
Ins Outs
Alvaro Sierra Pena Postobon - Manzana - Ryalcao
Gatorade-Mega Drive
Ins Outs
Roberto Pelliconi Amore & Vita - Fanini
Mauro Giovanetti Eldor - Viner
Mauro-Antonio Santaromita Ariostea
Alberto Volpi Mecair - Ballan
GB - MG Boys Maglificio - Technogym - Bianchi
Ins Outs
Dirk Demol Lotto
Johan Museeuw Lotto
Wilfrid Peeters Team Telekom
Miguel Arroyo Rosales Subaru -Montgomery
Luca Gelfi Eldor - Viner
Jan Goessens Collstrop - Assur Carpets
Angelo Lecchi Mercatone Uno - Medeghini
Francis Moreau Gan
Benjamin Van Itterbeeck Collstrop - Assur Carpets
Johan Verstrepen Collstrop - Assur Carpets
IME - Healthshare
Ins Outs
David Rayner Buckler
Japan Proroad Project
Ins Outs
Jayco - Sonic Homes
Ins Outs
Dean Woods Kelly Cycles
Jolly Componibili - Club 88
Ins Outs
Dimitri Konyshev TVM - Sanyo
Jean-Claude Leclercq Helvetia - La Suisse
Erich Maechler Helvetia - La Suisse
Peter Pieters Tulip Computers
Federico Ghiotto Eldor - Viner
Rodolfo Massi Amore & Vita - Galatron
Daniel Steiger Eldor - Viner
Gianluca Tonetti Eldor - Viner
Kelme - Xacobeo 93
Ins Outs
Anselmo Fuerte Abelenda O.N.C.E.
Federico Munoz Fernandez Postobon - Manzana - Ryalcao
Oliverio Rincon Quintana Amaya
La William - Duvel
Ins Outs
Patrick Deneut Lotto
Raymond Meijs Tulip Computers
Patrick Robeet Buckler
Marc Siemons TVM - Sanyo
Noel Szostek Willy Naessens
Willen Van Eynde Varta - ELK Haus - Nö
Gino Van Hooydonck Buckler
Luc Colijn Trident - Schick
Lampre - Polti
Ins Outs
Djamolidine Abdoujaparov Carrera - Vagabond
Stefano Allochio Italbonifica - Navigare
Maurizio Fondriest Panasonic - Sportlife
Marco Lietti Ariostea
Marco Zen Panasonic - Sportlife
Pierangelo Bincoletto Mercatone Uno - Medeghini
Fabrizio Bontempi Eldor - Viner
Gianvito Martinelli Mecair - Ballan
Dario Nicoletti Eldor - Viner
Lotto
Ins Outs
Mario De Clercq Buckler
Tom Desmet Tulip Computers
Peter Farajzin Team Telekom
Herman Frison Tulip Computers
Luc Roosen Tulip Computers
Peter Van Petegem PDM - Concorde - Ultima
Jim Van de Laer Tulip Computers
Dirk Demol GB - MG Boys Maglificio - Technogym - Bianchi
Patrick Deneut La William - Duvel
Johan Museeuw GB - MG Boys Maglificio - Technogym - Bianchi
Hendrik Redant Collstrop - Assur Carpets
Mecair - Ballan
Ins Outs
Moreno Argentin Ariostea
Dario Bottaro Mercatone Uno - Medeghini
Heinz Imboden Subaru -Montgomery
Andreas Kappes Team Telekom
Gianvito Martinelli Lampre - Colnago - Animex
Gianluca Pierobon Zg Mobili - Selle Italia
Felice Puttini Zg Mobili - Selle Italia
Piort Ugrumov Seur
Alberto Volpi Gatorade - Chateaux d'Ax
Mercatone Uno - Medeghini
Ins Outs
Adriano Baffi Ariostea
Pierangelo Bincoletto Lampre - Colnago - Animex
Angelo Lecchi GB - MG Boys Maglificio - Technogym - Bianchi
Roberto Pelliconi Amore & Vita - Fanini
Adri Van Der Poel Tulip Computers
Dario Bottaro Mecair - Ballan
Nikolass Emonds Willy Naessens
Morgan Oils - Tönissteiner
Ins Outs
Motorola
Ins Outs
Kai Hundertmarck PDM - Concorde - Ultima
Christophe Manin R.M.O.
Alvaro Mejia Castrillon Postobon - Manzana - Ryalcao
Ron Kiefel Coors Light - Serotta
Dag-Otto Lauritzen TVM-BISON
Brian Walton Saturn Cycling Team
Michel Zanoli Van Griensven Automaten - Elro Snacks - Tönisstein
Navigare - Blue Storm
Ins Outs
Roberto Pagnin Festina - Lotus
Stefano Allochio Lampre - Polti
Michele Moro Zg Mobili - Selle Italia
Novemail - Histor - Laser Computer
Ins Outs
Bruno Cornillet Z
Thierry Laurent R.M.O.
Roland Leclercq Castorama
Charly Mottet R.M.O.
Ronan Pensec R.M.O.
Nico Verhoeven PDM - Concorde - Ultima
Marcel Wust R.M.O.
Louis De Koning WordPerfect
Maurizio Fondriest Lampre - Polti
Jacques Hanegraaf Team Telekom
Olaf Ludwig Team Telekom
Eric Van Lancker Festina - Lotus
Marc Van Orsouw Team Telekom
Robert Van de Vin Willy Naessens
menno Vink Willy Naessens
Marco Zen Lampre - Polti
O.N.C.E.
Ins Outs
Erik Breuking PDM - Concorde - Ultima
Laurent Dufaux Helvetia - La Suisse
Alberto Leaznibarrutia Clas - Cajastur
Anselmo Fuerte Abelenda Kelme - Xacobeo 93
Melchior Mauri Amaya
Jose-Luis Villanueva Clas - Cajastur
Raleigh - Dynatech -Continental
Ins Outs
Recer-Boavista
Ins Outs
José Agostinho Rosa Ribeiro Sicasal - Acral
Joao Paulo Silva Tensai - Santa Maria de Portuzelo
Roger Neilson - Tivoli - Assos
Ins Outs
Russ - Gigi design - Cedico
Ins Outs
Akira Asada Eurotel - Bio-Technica - Samro
Marc Frèze Eurotel - Bio-Technica - Samro
Saturn Cycling Team
Ins Outs
Clark Sheehan Coors Light
Brian Walton Motorola
Saxon - Selle Italia
Ins Outs
Nicolas Coudray Eurotel - Bio-Technica - Samro
Dirk Friel Itas - Raider
Jocelyn Jolidon Chazal - MBK - Köning
Scott - Bikyle Flyers
Ins Outs
Sicasal - Acral
Ins Outs
Manuel Abreu Tensai - Santa Maria de Portuzelo
Argimiro Blanco Costa Tensai - Santa Maria de Portuzelo
Ricardo Felgueiras Tensai - Santa Maria de Portuzelo
Paulo Jorge Ferreira De Moura Tensai - Santa Maria de Portuzelo
Juan-Thomas Martinez Guttierez Festina - Lotus
Joaquim Alberto Sampaio Campos Tensai - Santa Maria de Portuzelo
Joaquim Andrade Adrego Feirense - Calçado Ruquita
Orlando Sergio Rodrigues Gomes Artiach - Chiquilin
José Agostinho Rosa Ribeiro Recer-Boavista
Spago - Rossin
Ins Outs
Darren Baker Subaru -Montgomery
Scott McKinley Coors Light - Serotta
Subaru -Montgomery
Ins Outs
Miguel Arroyo Rosales GB - MG Boys Maglificio - Technogym - Bianchi
Darren Baker Spago - Rossin
Patrick Eyk Buckler
Thomas Fleischer Union Fröndenberg
Atle Kvalsvoll Z
Raimund Lehnert Union Fröndenberg
Yvon Madiot Team Telekom
Marc Madiot Team Telekom
Wiebren Veenstra Buckler
Jens Veggerby Union Fröndenberg
Heinz Imboden Mecair - Ballan
Janus Kuum Trident - Schick
Andrzej Mierzejewski Chevrolet - L.A. Sheriff
Jens Veggerby Union Fröndenberg
Team Telekom
Ins Outs
Rolf Aldag Helvetia - La Suisse
Jacques Hanegraaf Panasonic - Sportlife
Domink Krieger Helvetia - La Suisse
Mario Kummer PDM - Concorde - Ultima
Olaf Ludwig Panasonic - Sportlife
Uwe Raab PDM - Concorde - Ultima
Brian Holm Sörensen Tulip Computers
Marc Van Orsouw Panasonic - Sportlife
Peter Farajzin Lotto
Andreas Kappes Mecair - Ballan
Yvon Madiot Subaru -Montgomery
Marc Madiot Subaru -Montgomery
Robert Matwew Varta - ELK Haus - Nö
Wilfrid Peeters GB - MG Boys Maglificio - Technogym - Bianchi
Remig Stumpf Collstrop - Assur Carpets
Trident - Schick
Ins Outs
Edwin Bafcop Willy Naessens
Luc Colijn La William - Duvel
Jerry Cooman Tulip Computers
Peter De Frenne Elro Snacks
Marc Dierickx Willy Naessens
Janus Kuum Subaru -Montgomery
Stéphane Van Leeuwe Tulip Computers
TVM-BISON
Ins Outs
Gerrit De Vries Buckler
Maarten Den Bakker PDM - Concorde - Ultima
Mathieu Hermans Festina - Lotus
Dag-Otto Lauritzen Motorola
Danny Nelissen PDM - Concorde - Ultima
John Talen PDM - Concorde - Ultima
Dimitri Konyshev Jolly Componibili - Club 88
Marc Siemons La William - Duvel
Union Fröndenberg
Ins Outs
Jens Veggerby Subaru -Montgomery
Thomas Fleischer Subaru -Montgomery
Raimund Lehnert Subaru -Montgomery
Jens Veggerby Subaru -Montgomery
Van Griensven Automaten - Elro Snacks - Tönisstein
Ins Outs
Theo Akkermans Festina - Lotus
Dick Dekker CHCS - Ciemar - Patermina
Dick Dekker Varta - ELK Haus - Nö
Kees Hoppmans Elro Snacks
Michel Zanoli Motorola
Varta - ELK Haus - Nö
Ins Outs
Robert Matwew Team Telekom
Patrick Schoovaerts Willy Naessens
Dick Dekker Van Griensven Automaten - Elro Snacks - Tönisstein
Willen Van Eynde La William - Duvel
W52 - Quintanila - Felgueiras
Ins Outs
Manuel Abreu Sicasal - Acral
Gonçalo Amorim Atum Bom Petisco - Tavira
Argimiro Blanco Costa Sicasal - Acral
Ricardo Felgueiras Sicasal - Acral
Paulo Jorge Ferreira De Moura Sicasal - Acral
Joaquim Alberto Sampaio Campos Sicasal - Acral
Joao Paulo Silva Recer-Boavista
Willy Naessens
Ins Outs
Nick Botteldoorn Collstrop - Garden Wood - Histor
Nikolass Emonds Mercatone Uno - Medeghini
Robert Van de Vin Panasonic - Sportlife
menno Vink Panasonic - Sportlife
Edwin Bafcop Trident - Schick
Marc Dierickx Trident - Schick
Patrick Schoovaerts Varta - ELK Haus - Nö
Noel Szostek La William - Duvel
WordPerfect
Ins Outs
Raul Alcala Gallegos PDM - Concorde - Ultima
Louis De Koning Panasonic - Sportlife
Yvon Ledanois Castorama
Fréderic Moncassin Castorama
Mario De Clercq Lotto
Gerrit De Vries TVM-BISON
Patrick Eyk Subaru -Montgomery
David Rayner IME - Healthshare
Patrick Robeet La William - Duvel
Steven Rooks Festina - Lotus
Gino Van Hooydonck La William - Duvel
Wiebren Veenstra Subaru -Montgomery
Zg Mobili - Selle Italia
Ins Outs
Massimo Ghirotto Carrera - Vagabond
Michele Moro Italbonifica - Navigare
Giancarlo Perini Carrera - Vagabond
John Van Den Akker PDM - Concorde - Ultima
Gianluca Pierobon Mecair - Ballan
Felice Puttini Mecair - Ballan
GS1
 
 
Women
2017-06-04 The Philadelphia Cycling Classic
2017-06-07 The Women's Tour
2017-06-30 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile
2017-07-20 La Course by Le Tour de France
2017-07-29 Prudential Ride London Grand Prix
2017-08-11 Open de Suède Vargarda TTT
2017-08-13 Open de Suède Vargarda
2017-08-17 Ladies Tour of Norway
2017-08-26 GP de Plouay-Bretagne
2017-08-29 Boels Rental Ladies Tour
Men
2017-06-04 Critérium du Dauphiné
2017-06-10 Tour de Suisse
2017-07-01 Tour de France
2017-07-29 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian
2017-07-29 Tour de Pologne
2017-07-30 RideLondon Classic
2017-08-07 Eneco Tour de Bénélux (Tour du Pays bas)
2017-08-19 Tour d'Espagne
2017-08-20 Vattenfall Cyclassic - Hew - Cyclassics
2017-08-27 Grand Prix Ouest France - Plouay
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017