Calendar cyclist 1991 - Cyclingbase
 
 September, Wednesday 20 2017 
 
 
 
 
Transfers GS1
1991
82' 83' 84' 85' 86' 87' 88' 89' 90' 91' 92' 93' 94' 95' 96' 97' 98' 99' 00' 01' 02' 03' 04' 05' 06' 07' 08' 09' 10' 11' 12' 13' 14' 15' 16' 17' 18' 19' 20'
Alpine Colorado - Pinarello
Ins Outs
Bart Bowen Subaru -Montgomery
Mike Carter Motorola
Mickael Engleman Coors Light
Mike McCarthy Subaru -Montgomery
Clark Sheehan Coors Light
Amaya
Ins Outs
Roland Leclercq Toshiba
Fabio Parra Pinto Kelme - Ibexpress
Per Pedersen R.M.O.
Ronan Pensec Z
Alfonso Gutierrez Gutierrez Paternina - Don Zoili
Edouardo Ruiz Santamaria Artiach - Royal - Fruco
Amore & Vita - Fanini
Ins Outs
Scott Stewart Repco
Ariostea
Ins Outs
Giorgio Furlan Diana - Colnago - Animex
Rolf Golz Buckler
Stephan Joho Weimann - Eddy Merckx
Guiseppe Petito Gis Gelati - Benotto
Marcello Siboni Jolly Componibili - Club 88
Artiach - Royal - Fruco
Ins Outs
José-Louis Laguia Martinez Festina - Lotus
Vicente-Juan Ridaura Sébastian Seur
Edouardo Ruiz Santamaria BH - Amaya Seguros
Mariano Sanchez Martinez Teka
Atum Bom Petisco - Tavira
Ins Outs
Carlos Alberto Marta Silva Orima - Cantanhede
Banana
Ins Outs
Banesto
Ins Outs
Jean-françois Bernard Toshiba
Fabian Fuchs Buckler
José-Fernando Pacheco Teka
Fabrice Philipot Castorama
José-Enrique Carrera Alvarez Wigarma
Juan-Carlos Gonzalez Salvador Puertas Mavisa - Galli
Bleiker
Ins Outs
Buckler
Ins Outs
Patrick Robeet Weinmann - SMM Uster
Steven Rooks Panasonic - Sportlife
Tom Cordes PDM - Concorde - Ultima
Fabian Fuchs Banesto
Rolf Golz Ariostea
Calbrita - Lousa
Ins Outs
Joaquim Gomes Sicasal - Acral
Carrera - Vagabond
Ins Outs
Djamolidine Abdoujaparov Alfa Lum
Vladimir Poulnikov Alfa Lum
Andrea Tafi Selle Italia - Eurocar - Mosoca - Galli
Bruno Bonnet Z - Peugeot
Acacio Da Silva Mora Festina - Lotus
Lawrence Roche Tonton Tapis - GB - Corona
Castorama
Ins Outs
Jean-Claude Bagot R.M.O.
Frederic Vichot Helvetia - La Suisse
Fabrice Philipot Banesto
Gérard Rue Helvetia - La Suisse
Centro De Ciclismo De Carnide
Ins Outs
Raul Matias Salgueiro - Landimar
Clas - Cajastur
Ins Outs
Francisco Espinosa Sempere Seur
Arsenio Gonzalez Teka
Alberto Leaznibarrutia Teka
Pello Ruiz-Cabestany O.N.C.E.
Roberto Sierra Teka
Collstrop - Garden Wood - Histor
Ins Outs
Jan Bogaert La William - Saltos - Fondua - Euroclean
Corneille Daems La William - Saltos - Fondua - Euroclean
Pascal Elaut La William - Saltos - Fondua - Euroclean
Harry Lodge IOC - Tulip Computers
Patrick Roelandt Tonton Tapis - GB - Corona
Rudy Rogiers Tulip Computers
Benny Van Brabant S.E.F.B. - Saxon - Gan
Kurt Van Keirsbulck Tonton Tapis - GB - Corona
Colnago - Lampre - Sopran
Ins Outs
Alexandro Bono Selle Italia - Eurocar - Mosoca - Galli
Luigi Botteon Chateau d'Ax - Salotti - Huni - Diadora
Emanuele Bombini Gatorade - Chateaux d'Ax
Giorgio Furlan Ariostea
Joaquim Halupczok Del Tongo - Rex
Zenon Jaskula Del Tongo - Rex
Marek Kulas La William - Duvel
Flavio Vanzella Zg Mobili - Selle Italia
Coors Light
Ins Outs
Mickael Engleman Alpine Colorado - Pinarello
Roy Knickman 7 Eleven - Hoonved
Davis Phinney 7 Eleven - Hoonved
Clark Sheehan Alpine Colorado - Pinarello
Michel Zanoli Tulip Computers
Del Tongo - Rex
Ins Outs
Joaquim Halupczok Diana - Colnago - Animex
Zenon Jaskula Diana - Colnago - Animex
Dag-Erik Pedersen TVM - Yoko
Maurizio Fondriest Panasonic - Sportlife
Marco Zen Panasonic - Sportlife
Elro Snacks
Ins Outs
Kees Hoppmans Team Stuttgart
Corné Van Rijmen Panasonic - Sportlife
Feirense - Calçado Ruquita
Ins Outs
Fernando Carvalho oliveira Paternina - Don Zoili
Festina - Lotus
Ins Outs
Theo Akkermans Orbea - Alimentos de Espana
Acacio Da Silva Mora Carrera - Vagabond
Mathieu Hermans Seur
Roberto Pagnin Malvor - Sidi
José-Louis Laguia Martinez Artiach - Royal - Fruco
José-Louis Laguia Martinez Paternina - Don Zoili
Gatorade - Chateaux d'Ax
Ins Outs
Emanuele Bombini Diana - Colnago - Animex
Mauro Giovanetti Seur
Luigi Botteon Colnago - Lampre - Sopran
Tony Rominger Toshiba
Franco Vona Jolly Componibili - Club 88
Gis Gelati - Benotto
Ins Outs
Enrico Galleschi Jolly Componibili - Club 88
Bruno Leali Jolly Componibili - Club 88
Silvio Martinello Jolly Componibili - Club 88
Etorre Pastorelli Jolly Componibili - Club 88
Guiseppe Petito Ariostea
Danilo Gioia Italbonifica - Navigare
Helvetia - La Suisse
Ins Outs
Gérard Rue Castorama
Gérard Veldscholten Team Telekom
Frederic Vichot Castorama
Histor - Sigma
Ins Outs
Uwe Ampler PDM - Concorde - Ultima
Andreas Kappes Toshiba
Remig Stumpf Toshiba
Benjamin Van Itterbeeck Lotto - Super Club
Laurent Biondi Tonton Tapis - GB - Corona
Paul Haghedooren S.E.F.B. - Saxon - Gan
Rob Harmeling TVM - Sanyo
Francis Moreau Tonton Tapis - GB - Corona
Jan Nevens Lotto - Super Club
Rudy Patry Tulip Computers
Laurent Pillon Tonton Tapis - GB - Corona
Stephen Roche Tonton Tapis - GB - Corona
Luc Roosen Tulip Computers
Rik Van Slycke Lotto - Super Club
Italbonifica - Navigare
Ins Outs
Danilo Gioia Gis Gelati - Benotto
Edoardo Rocchi Jolly Componibili - Club 88
Japan Proroad Project
Ins Outs
Jolly Componibili - Club 88
Ins Outs
Edoardo Rocchi Italbonifica - Navigare
Marcello Siboni Ariostea
Daniel Steiger Frank Toyo
Giovanni Strazzer Malvor - Sidi
Marco Vitali Frank Toyo
Franco Vona Chateau d'Ax - Salotti - Huni - Diadora
Stefano Colage Zg Mobili - Selle Italia
Enrico Galleschi Gis Gelati - Benotto
Bruno Leali Gis Gelati - Benotto
Silvio Martinello Gis Gelati - Benotto
Etorre Pastorelli Gis Gelati - Benotto
Kelme - Ibexpress
Ins Outs
Hernan Buenahora Guttierrez Café de Colombia
Julio-Cesar Cadena Villejas Café de Colombia
Asiate Saitov Alfa Lum
Augusto Triana Café de Colombia
Fabio Parra Pinto Amaya
Angel José Sarrapio Bordolla Wigarma
La William - Duvel
Ins Outs
Jean-Francois Brasseurs Weinmann - SMM Uster
Michel Cornelisse Panasonic - Sportlife
Peter Huygue IOC - Tulip Computers
Marek Kulas Diana - Colnago - Animex
Jan Bogaert Collstrop - Garden Wood - Histor
Corneille Daems Collstrop - Garden Wood - Histor
Pascal Elaut Collstrop - Garden Wood - Histor
Chris Scharmin Varta - ELK Haus - Nö
Filip Van Vooren Tulip Computers
Lada - Ghzel
Ins Outs
Alexandre Troubine Alfa Lum
Lotto - Super Club
Ins Outs
Jan Nevens Histor - Sigma
Rik Van Slycke Histor - Sigma
Benjamin Van Itterbeeck Histor - Sigma
Koen Vekemans S.E.F.B. - Saxon - Gan
Rudy Verdonck Weimann - Eddy Merckx
Ludwig Willems Weimann - Eddy Merckx
Mosoca - Galli - Eurocar
Ins Outs
Franck Boucanville Z
Marco Diem Weinmann - SMM Uster
Franck Pineau R.M.O.
Motorola
Ins Outs
Phil Anderson TVM - Yoko
Mike Carter Alpine Colorado - Pinarello
Roy Knickman Coors Light
Davis Phinney Coors Light
Thurlow Rogers Subaru -Montgomery
Jens Veggerby Panasonic - Sportlife
Jens Veggerby Scott - Bikyle Flyers
O.N.C.E.
Ins Outs
Jose-Maria Ahedo Toha Teka
Neil-Anthony Stephens Orbea - Alimentos de Espana
Ivan Franco Brand Pony Malta - Avianca
Pello Ruiz-Cabestany Clas - Cajastur
Orima - Cantanhede
Ins Outs
Panasonic - Sportlife
Ins Outs
Rudy Dhaenens PDM - Concorde - Ultima
Maurizio Fondriest Del Tongo - Rex
Jacques Hanegraaf TVM - Yoko
Marc Van Orsouw PDM - Concorde - Ultima
Jens Veggerby 7 Eleven - Hoonved
Marco Zen Del Tongo - Rex
Michel Cornelisse La William - Duvel
Thomas Durst PDM - Concorde - Ultima
Urs Freuler Team Telekom
Allan Peiper Tulip Computers
Steven Rooks Buckler
John Talen PDM - Concorde - Ultima
Gert-Jan Theunisse TVM - Sanyo
Jean-Paul Van Poppel PDM - Concorde - Ultima
Corné Van Rijmen Elro Snacks
Paternina - Don Zoili
Ins Outs
Enrique Aja Teka
Fernando Carvalho oliveira Feirense - Calçado Ruquita
Dick Dekker Orbea - Alimentos de Espana
Alfonso Gutierrez Gutierrez BH - Amaya Seguros
José-Louis Laguia Martinez Festina - Lotus
PDM - Concorde - Ultima
Ins Outs
Tom Cordes Buckler
Thomas Durst Panasonic - Sportlife
John Talen Panasonic - Sportlife
Jean-Paul Van Poppel Panasonic - Sportlife
Uwe Ampler Histor - Sigma
Dirk De Wolt Tonton Tapis - GB - Corona
Rudy Dhaenens Panasonic - Sportlife
Marc Van Orsouw Panasonic - Sportlife
Pony Malta - Avianca
Ins Outs
Ivan Franco Brand O.N.C.E.
Postobon - Manzana - Ryalcao
Ins Outs
Alberto Camargo Café de Colombia
Henry Cardenas Ordus Café de Colombia
Luis-Alberto Herrera Café de Colombia
Alvaro Sierra Pena Café de Colombia
Puertas Mavisa - Galli
Ins Outs
Juan-Carlos Gonzalez Salvador Banesto
Antonio Esparza Sanz Wigarma
R.M.O.
Ins Outs
Marc Madiot Toshiba
Yvon Madiot Toshiba
Jean-Claude Bagot Castorama
Jean-Claude Colotti Tonton Tapis - GB - Corona
Per Pedersen Amaya
Franck Pineau Mosoca - Galli - Eurocar
Raleigh - Banana
Ins Outs
Ray's Bicycle Center
Ins Outs
Recer-Boavista
Ins Outs
Repco
Ins Outs
Scott Stewart Amore & Vita - Fanini
S.E.F.B. - Saxon - Gan
Ins Outs
Paul Haghedooren Histor - Sigma
Andreï Tchmil Alfa Lum
Benny Van Brabant Issoglass - Garden Wood - Tonissteiner
Koen Vekemans Lotto - Super Club
Jerry Cooman Tulip Computers
Noel Szostek Tonton Tapis - GB - Corona
Jan Van Camp Tonton Tapis - GB - Corona
Scott - Bikyle Flyers
Ins Outs
Jens Veggerby 7 Eleven - Hoonved
Jesper Worre Café de Colombia
Selle Italia - Eurocar - Mosoca - Galli
Ins Outs
Alexandro Bono Colnago - Lampre - Sopran
Paolo Antonio Fanelli Zg Mobili - Selle Italia
Andrea Tafi Carrera - Vagabond
Seur
Ins Outs
Malcolm Elliott Teka
Peter Hilse Teka
Ivan Ivanov Alfa Lum
Viktor Klimov Alfa Lum
Ronan Pensec Z
Piort Ugrumov Alfa Lum
Francisco Espinosa Sempere Clas - Cajastur
Mauro Giovanetti Gatorade - Chateaux d'Ax
Mathieu Hermans Festina - Lotus
José-Luis Navarro Martinez Wigarma
Vicente-Juan Ridaura Sébastian Artiach - Royal - Fruco
Sicasal - Acral
Ins Outs
Edgar Corredor Alvarez Café de Colombia
Joaquim Gomes Calbrita - Lousa
Spago - Rossin
Ins Outs
Subaru -Montgomery
Ins Outs
Bart Bowen Alpine Colorado - Pinarello
Mike McCarthy Alpine Colorado - Pinarello
Thurlow Rogers 7 Eleven - Hoonved
Team Telekom
Ins Outs
Urs Freuler Panasonic - Sportlife
Gérard Veldscholten Helvetia - La Suisse
Kees Hoppmans Elro Snacks
Tensai - Santa Maria de Portuzelo
Ins Outs
Tonton Tapis - GB - Corona
Ins Outs
Laurent Biondi Histor - Sigma
John Carlsen Toshiba
Jean-Claude Colotti R.M.O.
Gino De Backer IOC - Tulip Computers
Dirk De Wolt PDM - Concorde - Ultima
Patrick Jacobs TVM - Yoko
Francis Moreau Histor - Sigma
Laurent Pillon Histor - Sigma
Lawrence Roche Carrera - Vagabond
Stephen Roche Histor - Sigma
Patrick Roelandt Issoglass - Garden Wood - Tonissteiner
Noel Szostek S.E.F.B. - Saxon - Gan
Jan Van Camp S.E.F.B. - Saxon - Gan
Kurt Van Keirsbulck Issoglass - Garden Wood - Tonissteiner
Toshiba
Ins Outs
Henri Abadie Z
Laurent Madouas Z
Tony Rominger Chateau d'Ax - Salotti - Huni - Diadora
Jean-françois Bernard Banesto
John Carlsen Tonton Tapis - GB - Corona
Andreas Kappes Histor - Sigma
Roland Leclercq Amaya
Marc Madiot R.M.O.
Yvon Madiot R.M.O.
Remig Stumpf Histor - Sigma
Tulip Computers
Ins Outs
Jerry Cooman S.E.F.B. - Saxon - Gan
Johnny Dauwe Weinmann - SMM Uster
Rudy Patry Histor - Sigma
Allan Peiper Panasonic - Sportlife
Peter Pieters TVM - Yoko
Rudy Rogiers Issoglass - Garden Wood - Tonissteiner
Luc Roosen Histor - Sigma
Adri Van Der Poel Weinmann - SMM Uster
Jacques Van Der Poel Weinmann - SMM Uster
Stéphane Van Leeuwe Westwood - Ibea - Shindaiwa
Filip Van Vooren La William - Saltos - Fondua - Euroclean
Michel Zanoli Coors Light - Serotta
Gino De Backer Tonton Tapis - GB - Corona
Peter Huygue La William - Duvel
Harry Lodge Collstrop - Garden Wood - Histor
Patrick Schoovaerts Varta - ELK Haus - Nö
TVM - Sanyo
Ins Outs
Rob Harmeling Histor - Sigma
Vassily Jdanov Alfa Lum
Dimitri Konyshev Alfa Lum
Sergej Ouslamine Alfa Lum
Gert-Jan Theunisse Panasonic - Sportlife
Phil Anderson Motorola
Jacques Hanegraaf Panasonic - Sportlife
Patrick Jacobs Tonton Tapis - GB - Corona
Dag-Erik Pedersen Del Tongo - Rex
Peter Pieters Tulip Computers
Union Fröndenberg
Ins Outs
Varta - ELK Haus - Nö
Ins Outs
Chris Scharmin La William - Saltos - Fondua - Euroclean
Patrick Schoovaerts IOC - Tulip Computers
Weimann - Eddy Merckx
Ins Outs
Rolf Jaerman Frank Toyo
Stephan Joho Ariostea
Werner Stutz Frank Toyo
Rudy Verdonck Lotto - Super Club
Ludwig Willems Lotto - Super Club
Jean-Francois Brasseurs La William - Duvel
Johnny Dauwe Tulip Computers
Marco Diem Mosoca - Galli - Eurocar
Patrick Robeet Buckler
Jacques Van Der Poel Tulip Computers
Adri Van Der Poel Tulip Computers
Wigarma
Ins Outs
José-Enrique Carrera Alvarez Banesto
Roberto Cordoba Asensi Teka
Antonio Esparza Sanz Puertas Mavisa - Galli
José-Luis Navarro Martinez Seur
Angel José Sarrapio Bordolla Kelme - Ibexpress
Z - Peugeot
Ins Outs
Bruno Bonnet Carrera - Vagabond
Robert Forest Café de Colombia
Henri Abadie Toshiba
Franck Boucanville Mosoca - Galli - Eurocar
Laurent Madouas Toshiba
Ronan Pensec Amaya
Ronan Pensec Seur
Zg Mobili - Selle Italia
Ins Outs
Stefano Colage Jolly Componibili - Club 88
Paolo Antonio Fanelli Selle Italia - Eurocar - Mosoca - Galli
Flavio Vanzella Diana - Colnago - Animex
Roberto Pagnin Festina - Lotus
Giovanni Strazzer Jolly Componibili - Club 88
GS1
GS3
 
 
Women
Men
2017-10-07 Tour de Lombardie
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017