Calendar cyclist 1990 - Cyclingbase
 
 November, Tuesday 21 2017 
 
 
 
 
Transfers GS1
1990
82' 83' 84' 85' 86' 87' 88' 89' 90' 91' 92' 93' 94' 95' 96' 97' 98' 99' 00' 01' 02' 03' 04' 05' 06' 07' 08' 09' 10' 11' 12' 13' 14' 15' 16' 17' 18' 19' 20'
7 Eleven - Hoonved
Ins Outs
Steeve Bauer Helvetia - La Suisse
Andrew Bishop PDM - Concorde - Ultima
Urs Zimmerman Carrera - Vagabond
Gerhard Zadrobilek PDM - Concorde - Ultima
Amore & Vita - Fanini
Ins Outs
Stefano Della Santa Pepsi-Cola - Alba Cucine
Fabrizio Margon Pepsi-Cola - Alba Cucine
Ottavio Paccagnella Pepsi-Cola - Alba Cucine
Paolo Antonio Fanelli Selle Italia - Eurocar - Mosoca - Galli
David McFarlane Ray's Bicycle Center
Ariostea
Ins Outs
Moreno Argentin Gewiss Bianchi
Adriano Baffi Ariostea
Davide Cassani Gewiss Bianchi
Bruno Cenghialta Ariostea
Roberto Conti Selca - Conti - Ciclolinea
Alberto Elli Ariostea
Federico Ghiotto Ariostea
Stephan Joho Ariostea
Massimiliano Lelli Atala - Campagnolo
Marco Lietti Malvor - Sidi
Dario Mariuzzo Gewiss Bianchi
Rodolfo Massi Atala - Campagnolo
Guiseppe Petito Ariostea
Valerio Piva Ariostea
marco Saligari Ariostea
Marcello Siboni Ariostea
Rolf Sörensen Ariostea
Atum Bom Petisco - Tavira
Ins Outs
Banesto
Ins Outs
Marino Alonso Monje Teka
Juan Martinez Oliver Kelme - Iberia - Varta
Jokin Mujika Aramburu Caja Rural
José-Louis Laguia Martinez Festina - Lotus
Melchior Mauri O.N.C.E.
William Palacios Navarro Postobon - Manzana - Ryalcao
BH - Amaya Seguros
Ins Outs
Jacques Decrion Super U - Raleigh - Fiat
Patrice Esnault R.M.O.
Alfonso Gutierrez Gutierrez Teka
Jesus Montoya Alarcon Teka
Philippe Bouvatier R.M.O.
Frederico Echave Musatadi Clas - Cajastur
Anselmo Fuerte Abelenda O.N.C.E.
Alvaro Pino Counago Seur
Buckler
Ins Outs
Ludo De Keulenaer TVM - Van Schilt
Marco Van Der Hulst Caja Rural
Erick Vanderaerden Panasonic - Isostar
Wiebren Veenstra Hitachi - VTM
Peter Winnen Panasonic - Isostar
Yves Godimus La William - Saltos - Fondua - Euroclean
Benny Heylen S.E.F.B. - Saxon - Gan
Arjan Jagt Spago - Finlandia
Nico Verhoeven PDM - Concorde - Ultima
Carrera - Vagabond
Ins Outs
Alessandro Gianelli Titanbonifica - Benotto - Sidermec
Flavio Giupponi Malvor - Sidi
Luca Rota Malvor - Sidi
Maximilian Sciandri Titanbonifica - Benotto - Sidermec
Johan Van der Velde TVM - Van Schilt
Walter Magnago Gis Gelati - Benotto
Etorre Pastorelli Jolly Componibili - Club 88
Raimondo Vairetti Selle Italia - Eurocar - Mosoca - Galli
Johan Van der Velde Orbea - Alimentos de Espana
Marco-Franco Votolo Gis Gelati - Benotto
Urs Zimmerman 7 Eleven - Hoonved
Castorama
Ins Outs
Dominique Arnould Toshiba
Luc Leblanc Histor - Sigma
Fabrice Philipot Toshiba
Wayne Bennington Z
Jacques Decrion BH - Amaya Seguros
Heinz Imboden Helvetia - La Suisse
Claude Seguy Toshiba
Chateau d'Ax - Salotti - Huni - Diadora
Ins Outs
Luigi Botteon Pepsi-Cola - Alba Cucine
Giuseppe Calcaterra Atala - Campagnolo
Segio Finazzi Verynet - FNT
Roberto Gusmeroli Atala - Campagnolo
Mauro-Antonio Santaromita Pepsi-Cola - Alba Cucine
Mario Sciera Café de Colombia - Mavic
Milan Jurco Varta - ELK Haus - Nö
Clas - Cajastur
Ins Outs
Guillermo Arenas Reyes Caja Rural
Angel Camarillo Teka
Frederico Echave Musatadi BH
Inaki Gaston Crespi Kelme - Iberia - Varta
Festina - Lotus
Ins Outs
Jesus Blanco Villar Seur
Carlos M. Hernández Bailo Teka
José-Louis Laguia Martinez Reynolds - Banesto
Benny Van Brabant Issoglass - Garden Wood - Tonissteiner
Helvetia - La Suisse
Ins Outs
Luigi Furlan Gewiss Bianchi
Heinz Imboden Super U - Raleigh - Fiat
Steeve Bauer 7 Eleven - Hoonved
Histor - Sigma
Ins Outs
Laurent Biondi Fagor - MBK
Luc Colijn Humo - TW Rock
Patrick De Wael Humo - TW Rock
Francis Moreau Fagor - MBK
Stephen Roche Fagor - MBK
Jean-Pierre Heynderickx Seur
Luc Leblanc Castorama
Yvan Messelis La William - Saltos - Fondua - Euroclean
Frank Pirard S.E.F.B. - Saxon - Gan
Willem Wijnant Westwood - Ibea - Shindaiwa
Kelme - Ibexpress
Ins Outs
José-Martin Farfan Pulido Café de Colombia - Mavic
Angel José Sarrapio Bordolla Teka
Inaki Gaston Crespi Clas - Cajastur
Omar-Pablo Hernandez Riano Postobon - Manzana - Ryalcao
Juan Martinez Oliver Banesto
José Recio Seur
La William - Saltos - Fondua - Euroclean
Ins Outs
Corneille Daems S.E.F.B. - Galli - Vlan
Luc Desmet Boccacio Life - Nico Lapage - Deschacht - Mowi
Pascal Elaut Humo - TW Rock
Yves Godimus Superconfex - Yoko
Frank Hoste ADR - Agrigel
Yvan Messelis ADR - Agrigel
Yvan Messelis Histor - Sigma
Chris Scharmin Domex - Weimman - Katrin
Filip Van Vooren ADR - Agrigel
Lotto - Super Club
Ins Outs
Johan Bruyneel S.E.F.B. - Galli - Vlan
Bruno Bruyère Hitachi - VTM
Claude Criquelion Hitachi - VTM
Jozef Haex Hitachi - VTM
Johan Museeuw ADR - Agrigel
O.N.C.E.
Ins Outs
Luis-Maria Diaz De Otazu Seur
Anselmo Fuerte Abelenda BH
Stephen Hodge Caja Rural
Marino Lejarreta Caja Rural
Miguel-Angel Martinez Torres Seur
Melchior Mauri Reynolds - Banesto
Alex Pedersen R.M.O.
Panasonic - Sportlife
Ins Outs
Jozef Lieckens Hitachi - VTM
Eddy Planckaert ADR - Agrigel
Steven Rooks PDM - Concorde - Ultima
Marc Sergeant Hitachi - VTM
Gert-Jan Theunisse PDM - Concorde - Ultima
Erik Breuking PDM - Concorde - Ultima
Peter Harings Orbea - Alimentos de Espana
Erick Vanderaerden Buckler
Peter Winnen Buckler
PDM - Concorde - Ultima
Ins Outs
Erik Breuking Panasonic - Isostar
Dirk De Wolt Hitachi - VTM
Jos Van Aert Hitachi - VTM
Nico Verhoeven Superconfex - Yoko
Gerhard Zadrobilek 7 Eleven - Wamasch
Andrew Bishop 7 Eleven - Hoonved
Jorg Muller TVM - Yoko
Dag-Erik Pedersen TVM - Yoko
Steven Rooks Panasonic - Sportlife
Gert-Jan Theunisse Panasonic - Sportlife
Postobon - Manzana - Ryalcao
Ins Outs
Omar-Pablo Hernandez Riano Kelme - Iberia - Varta
William Palacios Navarro Reynolds - Banesto
Pablo Wilches Tumbia Pony Malta - Avianca
R.M.O.
Ins Outs
Philippe Bouvatier BH
Fréderic 2 Brun Z - Peugeot
Patrice Esnault BH - Amaya Seguros
Alex Pedersen O.N.C.E.
S.E.F.B. - Saxon - Gan
Ins Outs
Johan Devos Humo - TW Rock
Dirk Heirweg Mini-Flat - Isoglass
Benny Heylen Superconfex - Yoko
Marnix Lameire ADR - Agrigel
Frank Pirard Histor - Sigma
Peter Spaenhoven Boccacio Life - Nico Lapage - Deschacht - Mowi
Noel Szostek ADR - Agrigel
Jan Van Camp Mini-Flat - Isoglass
Jan Wijnants Hitachi - VTM
Johan Bruyneel Lotto - Super Club
Corneille Daems La William - Saltos - Fondua - Euroclean
Luc Govaerts Westwood - Ibea - Shindaiwa
Stéphane Van Leeuwe Westwood - Ibea - Shindaiwa
Selle Italia - Eurocar - Mosoca - Galli
Ins Outs
Paolo Antonio Fanelli Polli - Mobiexport
Claudio Savini Titanbonifica - Benotto - Sidermec
Raimondo Vairetti Carrera - Vagabond
Matthew Eaton Alpine Colorado - Pinarello
John Eustice Velo Marketing
Roberto Gaggioli Coors Light - Serotta
Seur
Ins Outs
Mathieu Hermans Caja Rural
Jean-Pierre Heynderickx Histor - Sigma
Alvaro Pino Counago BH
José Recio Kelme - Iberia - Varta
Jose-Salvador Sanchis Tormo Caja Rural
Jesus Blanco Villar Festina - Lotus
Luis-Maria Diaz De Otazu O.N.C.E.
Miguel-Angel Martinez Torres O.N.C.E.
Teka
Ins Outs
José Pedrero Serrano Caja Rural
Marino Alonso Monje Banesto
Angel Camarillo Clas - Cajastur
Alfonso Gutierrez Gutierrez BH - Amaya Seguros
Carlos M. Hernández Bailo Festina - Lotus
Jesus Montoya Alarcon BH - Amaya Seguros
Angel José Sarrapio Bordolla Kelme - Ibexpress
Toshiba
Ins Outs
John Carlsen Fagor - MBK
Christian Chaubet Fagor - MBK
Roland Leclercq Caja Rural
Philippe Louviot Z - Peugeot
Claude Seguy Super U - Raleigh - Fiat
Dominique Arnould Castorama
Pierangelo Bincoletto Diana - Colnago - Animex
Fabrice Philipot Castorama
Pascal Poisson Z
TVM - Yoko
Ins Outs
Maarten Ducrot Domex - Weimman - Katrin
Patrick Jacobs Hitachi - VTM
Janus Kuum ADR - Agrigel
Jorg Muller PDM - Concorde - Ultima
Dag-Erik Pedersen PDM - Concorde - Ultima
Ludo De Keulenaer Buckler
Johan Van der Velde Carrera - Vagabond
Johan Van der Velde Orbea - Alimentos de Espana
Weinmann - SMM Uster
Ins Outs
Lorenzo Lapage Humo - TW Rock
Kurt Steinmann Frank Toyo
Maarten Ducrot TVM - Yoko
Chris Scharmin La William - Saltos - Fondua - Euroclean
Adrie Wijnands Team Stuttgart
Z
Ins Outs
Miguel Arroyo Rosales ADR - Agrigel
Wayne Bennington Super U - Raleigh - Fiat
Franck Boucanville Fagor - MBK
Johan Lammerts ADR - Agrigel
Greg Lemond ADR - Agrigel
Pascal Poisson Toshiba
Fréderic 2 Brun R.M.O.
Philippe Louviot Toshiba
GS1
GS2
 
 
Women
2018-01-11 Santos Women's Tour
2018-01-27 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race
2018-01-31 Womens Herald Sun Tour
2018-02-08 Asian Cycling Championships CLM ind.  
2018-02-11 Asian Cycling Championships - en ligne  
2018-02-15 Tour of Eftalia Hotels & Velo Alanya
2018-02-28 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad-Femmes Elite
2018-03-03 Strade Bianche
2018-03-08 Le Samyn des Dames
2018-03-09 Molecaten Drentse Acht van Westerveld
Men
2017-12-02 Vuelta Baja
2017-12-02 Tour of Quanzhou Bay
2017-12-18 Vuelta Ciclista a Costa Rica
2018-01-15 Tropicale Amissa Bongo
2018-01-16 Tour Down Under
2018-01-17 New Zealand Cycle Classic
2018-01-23 Tour de San Luis
2018-01-24 Sharjah International Cycling Tour
2018-01-25 Tour d'Indonesia
2018-01-26 Trofeo Lloseta - Andratx
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017