Calendar cyclist 2006 - Cyclingbase
 
 July, Saturday 22 2017 
 
 
 
 
Transfers Pro Tour
2006
82' 83' 84' 85' 86' 87' 88' 89' 90' 91' 92' 93' 94' 95' 96' 97' 98' 99' 00' 01' 02' 03' 04' 05' 06' 07' 08' 09' 10' 11' 12' 13' 14' 15' 16' 17' 18' 19'
AG2r Prévoyance
Ins Outs
José-Luis Arrieta Lujambio Illes Baléars - Caisse d'Epargne
Renaud Dion R.A.G.T. Semences
Hubert Dupont R.A.G.T. Semences
John Gadret Jartazi - Granville Team
Francisco Mancebo Perez Illes Baléars - Caisse d'Epargne
Christophe Moreau Crédit Agricole
Carl Naibo Bretagne - Jean Floc'h
David Navas Chica Illes Baléars - Caisse d'Epargne
Stéphane Poulhies Albi Velo Sport
Andy Flickinger Bouygues Telecom
Nicolas Portal Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears
Astana - Würth Team
Ins Outs
Assan Bazayev Capec Cycling Team
Andrey Kashechkin Crédit Agricole
Aitor Osa Eizaguirre Illes Baléars - Caisse d'Epargne
Unaï Osa Eizaguirre Illes Baléars - Caisse d'Epargne
Alexandre Vinokourov T-Mobile Team
Sergueï Yakovlev T-Mobile Team
René Andrle PSK Whirpool Hradec Kralove
Koldo Gil Perez Saunier Duval - Prodir
Jesus Alberto Hernandez Blazquez Relax - GAM
Jan Hruska 3 Molinos Resort
Nuno Ribeiro L.A. Aluminios - Liberty Seguros
Ricardo Serrano Gonzalez Kaiku
Bouygues Telecom
Ins Outs
Stef Clement Rabobank - Continental Team
Andy Flickinger AG2r Prévoyance
Xavier Florencio Cabre Relax - Fuenlabrada
Arnaud Labbe Auber 93
Yoann Le Boulanger R.A.G.T. Semences
Anthony Charteau Crédit Agricole
Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears
Ins Outs
Eric Berthou R.A.G.T. Semences
Florent Brard Agritubel - Loudun
Vladimir Efimkin Team Barloworld - Valsir
Marco Fertonani Domina Vacanze
Alexeï Markov Milaneza - Maia
Oscar Pereiro Sio Phonak Hearing Systems
Aitor Perez Arrieta Spiuk - G.D. Semar
Mathieu Perget V.C. Roubaix
Nicolas Portal AG2r Prévoyance
Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver Saunier Duval - Prodir
Constantino Zaballa Gutierrez Saunier Duval - Prodir
José-Luis Arrieta Lujambio AG2r Prévoyance
Daniel Becke Team Milram
Sergio Escobar Roure Grupo Nicolas Mateos - Murcia
Francisco Mancebo Perez AG2r Prévoyance
David Navas Chica AG2r Prévoyance
Aitor Osa Eizaguirre Astana - Würth Team
Unaï Osa Eizaguirre Astana - Würth Team
Antonio Tauler Rodriguez 3 Molinos Resort
Cofidis - Le crédit par Téléphone
Ins Outs
Leonardo Duque Jartazi - Granville Team
Michiel Elijzen Rabobank - Continental Team
Tyler Farrar Health Net Presented By Maxxis
mathieu Heijboer Rabobank - Continental Team
Geoffroy Lequatre Crédit Agricole
Sébastien Minard R.A.G.T. Semences
Maxime Monfort Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
Cristian Moreni Quick Step - Innergetic
Ivan Ramino Parra Pinto Selle Italia - Colombia
Fabien Sanchez Française des jeux
Tristan Valentin Auber 93
Rik Verbrugghe Quick Step - Innergetic
Bradley Wiggins Crédit Agricole
Christophe Edaleine Crédit Agricole
Jimmy Engoulvent Crédit Agricole
Dmitriy Fofonov Crédit Agricole
Jérémy Galland CC Nogent-sur-Oise
Nicolas Hartmann CC Etupes
Jan Koerts ProComm - Van Hemert
Stuart O'Grady Team CSC
Janek Tombak Kalev Chocolate Team
Guido Trentin Saunier Duval - Prodir
Cédric Vasseur Quick Step - Innergetic
Matthew White Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team
Crédit Agricole
Ins Outs
William Bonnet Auber 93
Anthony Charteau Bouygues Telecom
Christophe Edaleine Cofidis
Jimmy Engoulvent Cofidis
Dmitriy Fofonov Cofidis
Mark Renshaw Française des jeux
Cédric Hervé Bretagne - Jean Floc'h
Sébastien Joly Française des jeux
Andrey Kashechkin Astana - Würth Team
Eric Leblacher Française des jeux
Geoffroy Lequatre Cofidis - Le crédit par Téléphone
Christophe Moreau AG2r Prévoyance
Dmitriy Muravyev Jartazi - 7Mobile
Bradley Wiggins Cofidis - Le crédit par Téléphone
Davitamon - Lotto
Ins Outs
Christopher Horner Saunier Duval - Prodir
Nick Ingels Bodysol- Win for Life - Jong Vlaanderen
Josep Jufre Pou Relax - Fuenlabrada
Olivier Kaisen R.A.G.T. Semences
Pieter Mertens Chocolade Jacques - T interim
Frédéric Amorison Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
Mauricio Alberto Ardila Cano Rabobank Cycling Team
Serge Baguet Quick Step - Innergetic
Axel Merckx Phonak Hearing Systems
Koss Moerenhout Phonak Hearing Systems
Aart Vierhouten Skil - Shimano
Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team
Ins Outs
Vladimir Gusev Team CSC
Trent Lowe Jittery Joe's Pro Cycling Team
Egoi Martinez de Esteban Euskaltel - Euskadi
Jurgen Van Goolen Quick Step - Innergetic
Matthew White Cofidis
Michael Creed Team TIAA-CREF
Antonio Cruz Toyota - United Pro Cycling Team
Ryder Hesjedal Phonak Hearing Systems
Jonathan Patrick McCarty Phonak Hearing Systems
Hayden Roulston Health Net Presented By Maxxis
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Ins Outs
Benat Albizuri Aranzolo Orbea Continental
Andoni Aranaga Azkune Kaiku - Cajal Rural
Aitor Hernandez Gutiérrez Team LPR - Piacenza Management SRL
Iban Mayoz Etxeberria Relax - Fuenlabrada
Alan Perez Lezaun Orbea Continental
Mikel Artetxe Gezuraga 3 Molinos Resort
Egoi Martinez de Esteban Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team
Française des jeux
Ins Outs
Sébastien Joly Crédit Agricole
Matthieu Ladagnous Entente Sud-Gascogne
Gustav Erik Larsson Fassa Bortolo
Eric Leblacher Crédit Agricole
Baden Cooke Unibet.com Cycling Team
Mathieu Drujon Auber 93
Mark Renshaw Crédit Agricole
Fabien Sanchez Cofidis - Le crédit par Téléphone
Matthew Wilson Unibet.com Cycling Team
Gerolsteiner
Ins Outs
Thomas Fothen Team Sparkasse
Torsten Hiekmann T-Mobile Team
David Kopp Team Wiesenhof - Leipzig
Stefan Schumacher Shimano - Memory Corp
Danilo Hondo Team Lamonta
Tony Martin Thüringer Energie Team
Christoph Meschenmoser Skil - Shimano
Michael Muck Ked - Bianchi Rad - Team Berlin
Torsten Schmidt Team Wiesenhof Akud
Marco Serpellini Unibet.com Cycling Team
Thomas Ziegler T-Mobile Team
Lampre - Fondital
Ins Outs
Marzio Bruseghin Fassa Bortolo
Matteo Carrara Team Barloworld - Valsir
Claudio Corioni Fassa Bortolo
Ruggero Marzoli Acqua E Sapone - Adria Mobil
Danilo Napolitano Team LPR - Piacenza Management SRL
Mauro Santambrogio Team LPR - Piacenza Management SRL
Paolo Tiralongo Panaria - Navigare
Tadej Valjavec Phonak Hearing Systems
Giosue Bonomi Barloworld
Francesco Gavazzi Unidelta Arvedi Garda
Gerrit Glomser Team Volksbank - Vorarlberg
Olekdandr Kvachuk Team 3C Casalinghi Jet Androni Giocattoli
Samuele Marzoli Team LPR
Andreas Matzbacher Team Volksbank - Vorarlberg
Eddy Mazzoleni T-Mobile Team
Michele Scotto D'abusco Ceramica Flaminia
Gilberto Simoni Saunier Duval - Prodir
Alessandro Spezialetti Liquigas
Andrea Tonti Acqua E Sapone
Liquigas
Ins Outs
Alberto Curtolo Equipe nationale d'Italie
Francesco Failli Naturino - Sapore Di Nare
Roman Kreuziger Pilzen
Vincenzo Nibali Fassa Bortolo
Luca Paolini Quick Step - Innergetic
Manuel Quinziato Saunier Duval - Prodir
Alessandro Spezialetti Lampre - Caffita
Stefano Zanini Quick Step - Innergetic
Peter Dawson SouthAustralia.Com-AIS
Mauro Gerosa Miche
Marcus Ljungqvist Team CSC
Devis Miorin Endeka
Luciano André Pagliarini Mendanca Saunier Duval - Prodir
Marco Zanotti Unibet.com Cycling Team
Phonak Hearing Systems
Ins Outs
Luis Fernández Oliveira Spiuk - G.D. Semar
Luis Fernández Oliveira Supermercados Froiz
Fabrizio Guidi Team CSC
Ryder Hesjedal Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team
Jonathan Patrick McCarty Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team
Axel Merckx Davitamon - Lotto
Koss Moerenhout Davitamon - Lotto
Steve Morabito V.C.Mendrisio
Florian Stalder ED'system-ZVVZ
David Vitoria V.C.Mendrisio
Santos Gonzalez Capilla 3 Molinos Resort
Tomas Nose Adria Mobil
Oscar Pereiro Sio Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears
Wiktor Rapinski Colavita Olive Oil - Sutter Home Wines Cycling
Michael Schär Hadimec
Tadej Valjavec Lampre - Fondital
Quick Step - Innergetic
Ins Outs
Serge Baguet Davitamon - Lotto
Francesco Chicchi Fassa Bortolo
Steven De Jongh Rabobank Cycling Team
Juan Manuel Garate Cepa Saunier Duval - Prodir
José Rujano Guillen Selle Italia - Colombia
Leonardo Scarselli Selle Italia - Colombia
Hubert Schwab Saeco - Romer's - Wetzikon
Matteo Tosatto Fassa Bortolo
Jürgen Van De Walle Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
Kevin Van Impe Chocolade Jacques - T interim
Cédric Vasseur Cofidis
Geert Verheyen Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
Remmert Wielinga Rabobank Cycling Team
Mads Christensen Barloworld
Dimitri De Fauw Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen
Juan Miguel Mercado Martin Agritubel
Cristian Moreni Cofidis - Le crédit par Téléphone
Kevin Neirynck Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
Luca Paolini Liquigas
José Antonio Pecharroman Fabian Comunidad Valenciana
Michael Rogers T-Mobile Team
Patrik Sinkewitz T-Mobile Team
Jurgen Van Goolen Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team
Sven Vanthourenhout Rabobank - Continental Team
Rik Verbrugghe Cofidis - Le crédit par Téléphone
Stefano Zanini Liquigas
Rabobank Cycling Team
Ins Outs
Mauricio Alberto Ardila Cano Davitamon - Lotto
Graeme Brown Panaria - Navigare
Marc De Maar Rabobank - Continental Team
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni Fassa Bortolo
William Walker Rabobank - Continental Team
Steven De Jongh Quick Step - Innergetic
Maarten Den Bakker Team Milram
Karsten Kroon Team CSC
Remmert Wielinga Quick Step - Innergetic
Saunier Duval - Prodir
Ins Outs
José Alberto Benitez Roman Spiuk - G.D. Semar
Charles Dionne Webcor Builders Cycling Team
Koldo Gil Perez Liberty Seguros - Würth Team
Peter Mazur Equipe nationale de Pologne
Javier Megias leal Saunier Duval U23
Aaron Olsen Colavita Sutter Home
Luciano André Pagliarini Mendanca Liquigas - Bianchi
Riccardo Ricco Grassi Marco Pantani
Christophe Rinero R.A.G.T. Semences
Gilberto Simoni Lampre - Caffita
Guido Trentin Cofidis
Carlos Zarate Fernandez Comunidad Valenciana - elche - J'hayber
Rafael Casero Moreno 3 Molinos Resort
Inigo Cuesta Lopez De Castro Team CSC
Juan Carlos Dominguez Dominguez Unibet.com Cycling Team
Angel Edo Alsina Andalusia - Paul Versan
Juan Manuel Garate Cepa Quick Step - Innergetic
Javier Gonzalez Barerra Massi
Christopher Horner Davitamon - Lotto
Juan Carlos Lopez Marin Grupo Nicolas Mateos - Murcia
Manuel Quinziato Liquigas
Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears
Constantino Zaballa Gutierrez Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears
T-Mobile Team
Ins Outs
Lorenzo Bernucci Fassa Bortolo
Scott Davis Tenax - Nobili Rubinetterie - Salmilano
Linus Gerdemann Team CSC
André Greipel Team Wiesenhof - Leipzig
Serhiy Honchar Domina Vacanze
Kim Kirchen Fassa Bortolo
Jörg Ludewig Domina Vacanze
Eddy Mazzoleni Lampre - Caffita
Frantisek Rabon PSK Whirlpool
Michael Rogers Quick Step - Innergetic
Patrik Sinkewitz Quick Step - Innergetic
Thomas Ziegler Gerolsteiner
Torsten Hiekmann Gerolsteiner
Tomas Konecny Team Wiesenhof Akud
Francisco José Lara Ruiz Andalusia - Paul Versan
Paul Martens Skil - Shimano
Alexandre Vinokourov Astana - Würth Team
Sergueï Yakovlev Astana - Würth Team
Erik Zabel Team Milram
Team CSC
Ins Outs
Fabian Cancellara Fassa Bortolo
Inigo Cuesta Lopez De Castro Saunier Duval - Prodir
Volodymir Gustov Fassa Bortolo
Kasper Klostergaard Larsen Glud and Mastrand - Horsens
Karsten Kroon Rabobank Cycling Team
Marcus Ljungqvist Liquigas - Bianchi
Stuart O'Grady Cofidis
Martin Pedersen Team GLS
Manuel Calvente Corbas Agritubel
Linus Gerdemann T-Mobile Team
Fabrizio Guidi Phonak Hearing Systems
Vladimir Gusev Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team
Team Milram
Ins Outs
Daniel Becke Illes Baléars - Caisse d'Epargne
Maarten Den Bakker Rabobank Cycling Team
Ralf Grabsch Team Wiesenhof - Leipzig
Dennis Haueisen RSH
Christian Knees Team Wiesenhof - Leipzig
Daniel Musiol Team Wiesenhof - Leipzig
Martin Müller Team Wiesenhof - Leipzig
Alberto Ongarato Fassa Bortolo
Alessandro Petacchi Fassa Bortolo
Enrico Poitschke Team Wiesenhof - Leipzig
Fabio Sabatini Pedale Larigiano
Fabio Sacchi Fassa Bortolo
Björn Schröder Team Wiesenhof - Leipzig
Sébastian Siedler Team Wiesenhof - Leipzig
Marco Velo Fassa Bortolo
Erik Zabel T-Mobile Team
Wladimir Belli Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Selle Italia
Alessandro Bertolini Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Selle Italia
Cristian Bonfanti Team 3C Casalinghi Jet Androni Giocattoli
Ruggero Borghi Team LPR
Marco Fertonani Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears
Angelo Furlan Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Selle Italia
Serhiy Honchar T-Mobile Team
Jörg Ludewig T-Mobile Team
Luca Solari Team 3C Casalinghi Jet Androni Giocattoli
Paolo Valoti Team LPR
Volodymyr Zagorodny Ngc Pagnoncelli Perrel
Pro Tour
Continentales Professionnelles
Continentales
Féminines UCI
Nationales
 
 
Women
2017-07-29 Prudential Ride London Grand Prix
2017-08-11 Open de Suède Vargarda TTT
2017-08-13 Open de Suède Vargarda
2017-08-17 Ladies Tour of Norway
2017-08-26 GP de Plouay-Bretagne
2017-08-29 Boels Rental Ladies Tour
2017-09-10 La Madrid Challenge By La Vuelta
Men
2017-07-29 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian
2017-07-29 Tour de Pologne
2017-07-30 RideLondon Classic
2017-08-07 Eneco Tour de Bénélux (Tour du Pays bas)
2017-08-19 Tour d'Espagne
2017-08-20 Vattenfall Cyclassic - Hew - Cyclassics
2017-08-27 Grand Prix Ouest France - Plouay
2017-09-08 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec
2017-09-10 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal
2017-10-07 Tour de Lombardie
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017