Calendar cyclist 2008 - Cyclingbase
 
 March, Friday 24 2017 1607903 guests - 881 guests today. 
 
 
 
 
Transfers Pro Tour
2008
82' 83' 84' 85' 86' 87' 88' 89' 90' 91' 92' 93' 94' 95' 96' 97' 98' 99' 00' 01' 02' 03' 04' 05' 06' 07' 08' 09' 10' 11' 12' 13' 14' 15' 16' 17' 18' 19'
AG2R - La mondiale
Ins Outs
Christophe Edaleine Crédit Agricole
Vladimir Efimkin Caisse d'Epargne
Tanel Kangert Roue d'or St Amandoise
Cédric Pineau Roubaix Lille Metropole
Alexandr Pliuschin Chambery Cyclisme Formation
Jean-Charles Senac Chambery Cyclisme Formation
Tadej Valjavec Lampre - Fondital
Stijn Vandenbergh Unibet.com Cycling Team
Samuel Dumoulin Cofidis - Le crédit par Téléphone
Simon Gerrans Crédit Agricole
Christophe Moreau Agritubel
Carl Naibo Team Differdange – Apiflo Vacances
Bouygues Telecom
Ins Outs
Damien Gaudin Vendée U
Perrig Quemeneur Vendée U
Evgueny Sokolov Vendée U
Yury Trofimov Moscow Stars
Sébastien Turgot Vendée U
Pierre Drancourt Groupe Gobert.com.CT
Yoann Le Boulanger Française des jeux
Caisse d'Epargne
Ins Outs
Anthony Charteau Crédit Agricole
Arnaud Coyot Unibet.com Cycling Team
Mathieu Drujon Auber 93
Daniel Moreno Fernandez Relax - GAM
Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez Unibet.com Cycling Team
Fabien Patanchon Française des jeux
Marlon Alirio Perez Arango Team Universal Caffe - Ecopetrol
José Rujano Guillen Unibet.com Cycling Team
Rigoberto Uran Uran Unibet.com Cycling Team
Eric Berthou Crédit Agricole
Florent Brard Cofidis - Le crédit par Téléphone
Vladimir Efimkin AG2R - La mondiale
Alexeï Markov Katyusha Continental Team
Aitor Perez Arrieta Extremadura – Ciclismo Solidario
Ruben Plaza Molina Benfica
Sébastien Portal Cofidis - Le crédit par Téléphone
Vicente Reynes Mimo Team Columbia
Constantino Zaballa Gutierrez La Aluminios - MSS
Cofidis - Le crédit par Téléphone
Ins Outs
Alexandre Blain Avc Aix-En-Provence
Florent Brard Caisse d'Epargne
Jean Eudes Demaret Amicale Cycliste Bisontin
Samuel Dumoulin AG2r Prévoyance
Julien El Fares Avc Aix-En-Provence
Sébastien Portal Caisse d'Epargne
Rein Taaramae Roue d'or St Amandoise
Romain Villa U.V. Aube
Michiel Elijzen Rabobank Cycling Team
Tyler Farrar Garmin - Chipotle presented by H30
Geoffroy Lequatre Agritubel
Ivan Ramino Parra Pinto Colombia es Pasión Coldeportes
Chris Sutton Garmin - Chipotle presented by H30
Bradley Wiggins Team Columbia
Crédit Agricole
Ins Outs
Eric Berthou Caisse d'Epargne
Simon Gerrans AG2r Prévoyance
Jeremy Hunt Unibet.com Cycling Team
Ignatas Konovalovas La Pomme-Marseille
Maxime Mederel Auber 93
Gabriel Rasch Team Maxbo Bianchi
Julien Simon Super Sport 35-ACNC
Francesco Bellotti Barloworld
Anthony Charteau Caisse d'Epargne
Julian Dean Garmin - Chipotle presented by H30
Christophe Edaleine AG2R - La mondiale
Christophe Laurent Garmin - Chipotle presented by H30
Benoît Poilvet Bretagne Armor Lux
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Ins Outs
Josu Agirre Aseginolaza Orbea - Oreka SDA
Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente Orbea - Oreka SDA
Egoi Martinez de Esteban Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team
Iban Mayoz Etxeberria Karpin Galicia
Unia Uribarri Artabe Orbea - Oreka SDA
Française des jeux
Ins Outs
Jeróme Coppel CR4C Roanne
Yauheni Hutarovich Roubaix Lille Metropole
Yoann Le Boulanger Bouygues Telecom
Guillaume Levarlet Auber 93
Gianni Meersman Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team
Yoann Offredo CC Nogent-sur-Oise
Anthony Roux U.V. Aube
Tom Stubbe Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen
Jelle Vanendert Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen
Johan Lindgren Team Cykelcity.se
Thomas Lovkvist Team Columbia
Bradley McGee Team CSC - Saxo Bank
Ian McLeod Team MTN
Fabien Patanchon Caisse d'Epargne
Gerolsteiner
Ins Outs
Francesco De Bonis SC Monturano Civitanova Cascinare
Mathias Frank Equipe national Suisse
Stefan Schreck T-Mobile Team
David Kopp Cycle Collstrop
Marcel Strauss Stegcomputer – CKT - Cogeas
Lampre
Ins Outs
Marco Bandiera Zalf Dedirée Fior
Emanuele Bindi Team Universal Caffe - Ecopetrol
Maurizio Girardini Unidelta Arvedi Garda
Mirco Lorenzetto Team Milram
Christian Murro Tenax - Menikini
Simon Spilak Adria Mobil
Daniele Bennati Liquigas
Giampaolo Caruso Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini docce
Claudio Corioni Liquigas
Enrico Franzoï Liquigas
Morris Possoni Team Columbia
Tadej Valjavec AG2R - La mondiale
Liquigas
Ins Outs
Valerio Agnoli Aurum Hotels
Daniele Bennati Lampre - Fondital
Maciej Bodnar Equipe nationale de Pologne
Claudio Corioni Lampre - Fondital
Alberto Curtolo Marchiol Famila Liquigas
Enrico Franzoï Lampre - Fondital
Ivan Santaromita Quick Step - Innergetic
Magnus Backstedt Garmin - Chipotle presented by H30
Patrick Calcagni Barloworld
Eros Capecchi Saunier Duval - Scott
Danilo Di Luca LPR Brakes - Ballan
Francesco Failli Acqua Sapone - Caffe Mokambo
Enrico Gasparotto Barloworld
Luca Paolini Acqua Sapone - Caffe Mokambo
Alessandro Spezialetti LPR Brakes - Ballan
Pro Team Astana
Ins Outs
Janez Brajkovic Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team
Alberto Contador Velasco Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team
Vladimir Gusev Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team
Christopher Horner Predictor - Lotto
Roman Kireyev Equipe Nationale du Kazacstan
Berik Anuarbekovich Kupeshov Storez - Ledecq Matériaux Belgium
Levi Leipheimer Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team
Benjamin Noval Gonzalez Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team
José Luis Rubiera Vigil Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team
Tomas Vaitkus Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team
Andrey Zeits Equipe Nationale du Kazacstan
Igor Abakoumov Mitsubishi - Jartazi
Maxim Gourov A-Style Somn
Alexey Kolessov Ulan
Guennadi Mikhaïlov Mitsubishi - Jartazi
José Antonio Redondo Ramos Andalucía - Cajasur
Paolo Savoldelli LPR Brakes - Ballan
Evgueny Sladkov A-Style Somn
Quick Step - Innergetic
Ins Outs
Matteo Carrara Unibet.com Cycling Team
Stijn Devolder Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team
Alexander Efimkin Barloworld
Ivan Santaromita Liquigas
Bram Tankink Rabobank Cycling Team
Geert Verheyen Mitsubishi - Jartazi
Rabobank Cycling Team
Ins Outs
Michiel Elijzen Cofidis - Le crédit par Téléphone
Thomas Leezer Rabobank - Continental Team
Paul Martens Skil - Shimano
Bauke Mollema Rabobank - Continental Team
Bram Tankink Quick Step - Innergetic
Laurens Ten Dam Unibet.com Cycling Team
Kai Reus Rabobank - Continental Team
Léon Van Bon Trek - Marco Polo Cycling Team
Max Van Heeswijk Willems Veranda Continental Cycling Team
Saunier Duval - Scott
Ins Outs
Eros Capecchi Liquigas
Ermanno Capelli Unidelta Arvedi Garda
Denis Flahaut Jartazi Promo Fashion
Héctor González Baeza Saunier Duval U23
Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga Grupo Nicolas Mateos - Murcia
Josep Jufre Pou Predictor - Lotto
Aurelien Passeron Acqua Sapone - Caffe Mokambo
Koldo Gil Perez Liberty Seguros
Peter Mazur CCC Polsat Polkowice
David Millar Garmin - Chipotle presented by H30
Christophe Rinero Agritubel
Gilberto Simoni Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Androni Giocattoli
Francisco José Ventoso Alberti Andalucía - Cajasur
Silence - Lotto
Ins Outs
Volodymir Bileka Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team
Francis De Greef Davitamon - Win for Life - Jong Vlaanderen
Gorik Gardeyn Unibet.com Cycling Team
Pieter Jacobs Unibet.com Cycling Team
Yaroslav Popovych Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team
Jurgen Roelandts Davitamon - Win for Life - Jong Vlaanderen
Maarten Tjallingii Skil - Shimano
Christopher Horner Pro Team Astana
Nick Ingels Topsport Vlaanderen
Josep Jufre Pou Saunier Duval - Scott
Fred Rodriguez Rock Racing
Tom Steels Landbouwkrediet-Tönissteiner
Preben Van Hecke Topsport Vlaanderen
Team Columbia
Ins Outs
Edvald Boasson Hagen Team Maxbo Bianchi
John Devine Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team
George Hincapie Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team
Craig Lewis Team Slipstream powered by Chipotle
Thomas Lovkvist Française des jeux
Tony Martin Thüringer Energie Team
Morris Possoni Lampre - Fondital
Vicente Reynes Mimo Caisse d'Epargne
Marcel Sieberg Team Milram
Kanstantsin Siutsou Barloworld
Bradley Wiggins Cofidis - Le crédit par Téléphone
Eric Baumann Team Sparkasse
Serhiy Honchar Preti Mangimi
André Korff Team Volksbank
Aaron Olsen Bissell Pro Cycling
Stefan Schreck Gerolsteiner
Team CSC - Saxo Bank
Ins Outs
Lasse Bochmann Glud and Mastrand - Horsens
Gustav Erik Larsson Unibet.com Cycling Team
Jason McCartney Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team
Bradley McGee Française des jeux
André Steensen Glud and Mastrand - Horsens
Jurgen Van Goolen Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team
Martin Pedersen Team GLS - Pakke Shop
Luke Roberts Team Kuota - Senges
Christian Vandevelde Garmin - Chipotle presented by H30
David Zabriskie Garmin - Chipotle presented by H30
Team Milram
Ins Outs
Luca Barla U.C. Bergamasca 1902 Colpack De Nardi
Markus Eichler Unibet.com Cycling Team
Artur Gajek Team Wiesenhof Felt
Christian Kux Continental Team Milram
Dominik Roels Akud Rose
Peter Velits Team Wiesenhof Felt
Martin Velits Team Wiesenhof Felt
Mirco Lorenzetto Lampre
Alessandro Petacchi LPR Brakes - Ballan
Fabio Sacchi Preti Mangimi
Carlo Scognamiglio Barloworld
Marcel Sieberg Team Columbia
Sébastian Siedler Skil - Shimano
Pro Tour
Continentales Professionnelles
Continentales
Féminines UCI
Nationales
 
 
Women
2017-03-26 Gent-Wevelgem Women Elite
2017-03-29 Pajot Hills Classic
2017-03-30 Joe Martin Stage Race p/b Nature Valley
2017-04-02 Tour des Flandres
2017-04-03 Grand Prix de Dottignies
2017-04-05 Energiewacht Tour
2017-04-08 The Princess Maha Chackri Sirindhon's Cup "Women's Tour of Thailand"
2017-04-16 Amstel Gold Race
2017-04-19 La Flèche Wallonne Féminine
2017-04-23 Liège-Bastogne-Liège Femmes
Men
2017-03-26 Gand - Wevelgem
2017-04-02 Tour des Flandres
2017-04-03 Tour du Pays Basques
2017-04-09 Paris Roubaix
2017-04-16 Amstel Gold Race
2017-04-18 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey
2017-04-19 La Flèche Wallonne
2017-04-23 Liège - Bastogne - Liège
2017-04-25 Tour de Romandie
2017-05-01 Grand Prix de Francfort
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017