Calendar cyclist 2009 - Cyclingbase
 
 March, Saturday 25 2017 1609300 guests - 1111 guests today. 
 
 
 
 
Transfers Pro Tour
2009
82' 83' 84' 85' 86' 87' 88' 89' 90' 91' 92' 93' 94' 95' 96' 97' 98' 99' 00' 01' 02' 03' 04' 05' 06' 07' 08' 09' 10' 11' 12' 13' 14' 15' 16' 17' 18' 19'
AG2R - La mondiale
Ins Outs
Guillaume Bonnafond Chambery Cyclisme Formation
Aurélien Clerc Bouygues Telecom
Alexander Efimkin Quick Step - Innergetic
Sébastien Hinault Crédit Agricole
Blel Kadri Albi Velo Sport
Nicolas Roche Crédit Agricole
Gatis Smukulis La Pomme-Marseille
Sylvain Calzati Agritubel
Philip Deignan Cervélo Test Team
Laurent Mangel Besson Chaussures - Sojasun
Alexandre Usov Cofidis, le crédit en ligne
Stijn Vandenbergh Team Katusha
BBox Bouygues Telecom
Ins Outs
Yukiya Arashiro Meitan Hompo - GDR
William Bonnet Crédit Agricole
Steve Chainel Auber 93
Jérôme Cousin U Nantes Atlantique
Cyril Gautier Bretagne Armor Lux
Guillaume Le Floch Bretagne Armor Lux
Pierre Rolland Crédit Agricole
Dimitri Champion Bretagne - Schuller
Stef Clement Rabobank Cycling Team
Aurélien Clerc AG2R - La mondiale
Xavier Florencio Cabre Cervélo Test Team
Anthony Geslin Française des jeux
Jérôme Pineau Quick Step
Erki Putsep Cycling Club Bourgas
Caisse d'Epargne
Ins Outs
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova Lizarte
Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa Benfica
Arnold Jeannesson Auber 93
Vasil Kiryienka Tinkoff Credit Systems
Angel Madrazo Ruiz Saunier Duval U23
Joan Horrach Rippoll Team Katusha
Vladimir Karpets Team Katusha
Fabien Patanchon Entente Sud-Gascogne
José Rujano Guillen Gobernación del Zulia - B.O.D
Cofidis, le crédit en ligne
Ins Outs
Guillaume Blot U.S.Ste Austreberthe Pavilly Barentin
Christophe Kern Crédit Agricole
Remi Pauriol Crédit Agricole
Nico Sijmens Landbouwkrediet-Tönissteiner
Alexandre Usov AG2R - La mondiale
Sylvain Chavanel Quick Step
Kevin De Weert Quick Step
Nicolas Hartmann Bretagne - Schuller
Franck Hoj Team Saxo bank
Yann Huguet Agritubel
Maxime Monfort Team Columbia - HTC
Nick Nuyens Rabobank Cycling Team
Staf Scheirlinckx Silence - Lotto
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Ins Outs
Andres Sergio De Lis Orbea - Oreka SDA
Mikel Nieve Iturralde Orbea - Oreka SDA
Pablo Urtasun Perez Liberty Seguros
Dionisio Galparsoro Martinez Contentpolis Ampo
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre Pro Team Astana
Française des jeux
Ins Outs
Aurelien Duval U.V. Aube
Anthony Geslin Bouygues Telecom
Christophe Le Mével Crédit Agricole
Wesley Sulzberger SouthAustralia.Com-AIS
Mickael Delage Silence - Lotto
Philippe Gilbert Silence - Lotto
Lilian Jegou Bretagne - Schuller
Yoann Le Boulanger Agritubel
Cyrille Monnerais Bretagne - Schuller
Tom Stubbe Silence - Lotto
Jelle Vanendert Silence - Lotto
Fuji-Servetto
Ins Outs
Paolo Bailetti LPR Brakes - Ballan
Hilton Clarke Toyota - United Pro Cycling Team
Ivan Dominguez Toyota - United Pro Cycling Team
Robert Kiserlovski Adria Mobil
Daniele Nardello Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Androni Giocattoli
Ricardo Serrano Gonzalez Tinkoff Credit Systems
Boris Shpilevsky Preti Mangimi
Andrea Tonti Quick Step - Innergetic
Davide Vigano Quick Step - Innergetic
William Walker Rabobank Cycling Team
Raivis Belohvosciks Betonexpressz 2000 - Limonta
Rubens Bertogliati Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Androni Giocattoli
Denis Flahaut Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
José Angel Gómez Marchante Cervélo Test Team
Manuele Mori Lampre-N.G.C.
Aurelien Passeron Tusnad Cycling Team
Garmin - Slipstream
Ins Outs
Magnus Backstedt Garmin - Chipotle presented by H30
Blake Caldwell Garmin - Chipotle presented by H30
Steven Cozza Garmin - Chipotle presented by H30
Tom Danielson Garmin - Chipotle presented by H30
Julian Dean Garmin - Chipotle presented by H30
Hans Dekkers Mitsubishi - Jartazi
Jason Donald Garmin - Chipotle presented by H30
Timothy Duggan Garmin - Chipotle presented by H30
Huub Duyn Garmin - Chipotle presented by H30
Lucas Euser Garmin - Chipotle presented by H30
Tyler Farrar Garmin - Chipotle presented by H30
Michael Friedman Garmin - Chipotle presented by H30
William Frischkorn Garmin - Chipotle presented by H30
Ryder Hesjedal Garmin - Chipotle presented by H30
Trent Lowe Garmin - Chipotle presented by H30
Martijn Maaskant Garmin - Chipotle presented by H30
Daniel Martin Garmin - Chipotle presented by H30
Christian Meier Symmetrics Cycling
Cameron Meyer SouthAustralia.Com-AIS
David Millar Garmin - Chipotle presented by H30
Danny Pate Garmin - Chipotle presented by H30
Kilian Patour Garmin - Chipotle presented by H30
Thomas Peterson Garmin - Chipotle presented by H30
Chris Sutton Garmin - Chipotle presented by H30
Svein Tuft Symmetrics Cycling
Ricardo Van Der Velde Rabobank - Continental Team
Christian Vandevelde Garmin - Chipotle presented by H30
Bradley Wiggins Team Columbia
David Zabriskie Garmin - Chipotle presented by H30
Lampre-N.G.C.
Ins Outs
Vitaliy Buts Ngc Pagnoncelli Perrel
Pietro Caucchioli Crédit Agricole
Mauro Da Dalto Liquigas
Angelo Furlan Crédit Agricole
Enrico Gasparotto Barloworld
Andréa Grendene Filmop Ramonda Bottoli Parolin
Manuele Mori Saunier Duval - Scott
Simone Ponzi Zalf Dedirée Fior
Marcin Sapa DHL - Author
Francesco Tomei CSF Group - Navigare
Volodymyr Zagorodny NGC Medical - Otc industria porte
Danilo Napolitano Team Katusha
Gorazd Stangelj Liquigas
Sylvester Szmyd Liquigas
Liquigas
Ins Outs
Gregory Da Ros Marchiol Famila Liquigas
Jacopo Guarnieri Marchiol Famila Liquigas
Daniel Oss Zalf Dedirée Fior
Fabio Sabatini Team Milram
Gorazd Stangelj Lampre
Sylvester Szmyd Lampre
Brian Vandborg Team GLS - Pakke Shop
Olivier Zaugg Gerolsteiner
Michael Albasini Team Columbia - HTC
Leonardo Bertagnolli Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Androni Giocattoli
Dario Cataldo Quick Step
Mauro Da Dalto Lampre-N.G.C.
Filippo Pozzato Team Katusha
Charles Wegelius Silence - Lotto
Pro Team Astana
Ins Outs
Valeriy Dmitriyev Ulan
Alexandr Dyachenko Ulan
Yaroslav Popovych Silence - Lotto
Bolat Raimbekov Ulan
Sergey Renev Ulan
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre Euskaltel - Euskadi
Antonio Colom Mas Team Katusha
Koen De Kort Skil - Shimano
Thomas Frei BMC Racing Team
Vladimir Gusev Team Katusha
René Haselbacher Vorarlberg - Corractec
Sergueï Ivanov Team Katusha
Benoit Joachim Continental Cycling Team Differdange
Aaron Kemps Rock Racing
Julien Mazet Auber 93
Andrey Mizourov Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team
Quick Step
Ins Outs
Dario Cataldo Liquigas
Sylvain Chavanel Cofidis - Le crédit par Téléphone
Dominique Cornu Silence - Lotto
Allan Davis Mitsubishi - Jartazi
Kevin De Weert Cofidis - Le crédit par Téléphone
Dries Devenyns Silence - Lotto
Kurt Hovelynck Topsport Vlaanderen
Thomas Vedel Kvist Wielergroep Beveren 2000
Davide Malacarne Lucchini Neri Nuova Comauto
Jérôme Pineau Bouygues Telecom
Francesco Reda NGC Medical - Otc industria porte
Branislau Samoilau Acqua Sapone - Caffe Mokambo
Marco Velo Team Milram
Matteo Carrara Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
Wilfried Cretskens Silence - Lotto
Alexander Efimkin AG2R - La mondiale
Juan Manuel Garate Cepa Rabobank Cycling Team
Dmytro Grabovskiy ISD
Alessandro Proni ISD
Leonardo Scarselli ISD
Gert Steegmans Team Katusha
Andrea Tonti Fuji-Servetto
Davide Vigano Fuji-Servetto
Giovanni Visconti ISD
Rabobank Cycling Team
Ins Outs
Lars Boom Rabobank - Continental Team
Stef Clement Bouygues Telecom
Juan Manuel Garate Cepa Quick Step - Innergetic
Nick Nuyens Cofidis - Le crédit par Téléphone
Kai Reus Rabobank - Continental Team
Tom Stamsnijder Gerolsteiner
Maarten Tjallingii Silence - Lotto
Jos Van Emden Rabobank - Continental Team
Thomas Dekker Silence - Lotto
Michiel Elijzen Silence - Lotto
Theo Eltink Skil - Shimano
Gerben Löwik Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
William Walker Fuji-Servetto
Silence - Lotto
Ins Outs
Wilfried Cretskens Quick Step - Innergetic
Thomas Dekker Rabobank Cycling Team
Mickael Delage Française des jeux
Michiel Elijzen Rabobank Cycling Team
Philippe Gilbert Française des jeux
Sebastian Lang Gerolsteiner
Jonas Ljungblad P3Transfer - Batavus
Staf Scheirlinckx Cofidis - Le crédit par Téléphone
Tom Stubbe Française des jeux
Jelle Vanendert Française des jeux
Charles Wegelius Liquigas
Dario-David Cioni ISD
Dominique Cornu Quick Step
Wim De Vocht Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
Dries Devenyns Quick Step
Björn Leukemans Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
Robbie McEwen Team Katusha
Yaroslav Popovych Pro Team Astana
Bert Roesems Cinelli - Down Under
Geert Steurs Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
Maarten Tjallingii Rabobank Cycling Team
Wim Van Huffel Vorarlberg - Corractec
Team Columbia - HTC
Ins Outs
Michael Albasini Liquigas
Gert Dockx Wielergroep Beveren 2000
Maxime Monfort Cofidis - Le crédit par Téléphone
Mark Renshaw Crédit Agricole
Gerald Ciolek Team Milram
Linus Gerdemann Team Milram
Roger Hammond Cervélo Test Team
Andreas Klier Cervélo Test Team
Servais Knaven Team Milram
Bradley Wiggins Garmin - Slipstream
Team Katusha
Ins Outs
Lazlo Bodrogi Crédit Agricole
Alexandre Botcharov Crédit Agricole
Antonio Colom Mas Pro Team Astana
Kenny De Haes Topsport Vlaanderen
Denis Galimzyanov Katyusha Continental Team
Vladimir Gusev Pro Team Astana
Joan Horrach Rippoll Caisse d'Epargne
Sergueï Ivanov Pro Team Astana
Vladimir Karpets Caisse d'Epargne
Alexeï Markov Katyusha Continental Team
Robbie McEwen Silence - Lotto
Guennadi Mikhaïlov Mitsubishi - Jartazi
Danilo Napolitano Lampre
Christian Pfannberger Barloworld
Filippo Pozzato Liquigas
Gert Steegmans Quick Step - Innergetic
Ben Swift Eq. Nationale de Grande Bretagne
Stijn Vandenbergh AG2R - La mondiale
Maxime Vantomme Mitsubishi - Jartazi
Alexander Gottfried Team Kuota - Indeland
Massimo Graziato Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda
Alexander Khatuntsev Moscow
Vasil Kiryienka Caisse d'Epargne
Alberto Loddo Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Androni Giocattoli
Walter Fernando Pedraza Morales Tecos de la universidad Autonoma de Guadalajara
Bernardo Riccio Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini docce
Ricardo Serrano Gonzalez Fuji-Servetto
Yauhen Sobal Centri Della Calzatura
Team Milram
Ins Outs
Gerald Ciolek Team Columbia
Thomas Fothen Gerolsteiner
Markus Fothen Gerolsteiner
Johannes Fröhlinger Gerolsteiner
Robert Förster Gerolsteiner
Linus Gerdemann Team Columbia
Servais Knaven Team Columbia
Thomas Rohregger Elk Haus - Simplon
Matthias Russ Gerolsteiner
Ronny Scholz Gerolsteiner
Wim Stroetinga Ubbink-Syntec Cycling Team
Paul Voss Team 3C - Gruppe Lamonta
Fabian Wegmann Gerolsteiner
Peter Wrolich Gerolsteiner
Igor Astarloa Ascasibar Amica Chips - Knauf
Volodymyr Dyudya ISD
Andriy Grivko ISD
Matej Jurco Equipe Nationale de Slovaquie
Brett Lancaster Cervélo Test Team
Alberto Ongarato LPR Brakes Farnese Vini
Elia Rigotto Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Androni Giocattoli
Fabio Sabatini Liquigas
Marco Velo Quick Step
Team Saxo bank
Ins Outs
Jonathan Bellis Eq. Nationale de Grande Bretagne
Jakob Fuglsang Team Designa Køkken
Franck Hoj Cofidis - Le crédit par Téléphone
Dominic Klemme Team 3C - Gruppe Lamonta
Michael Morkov Team GLS - Pakke Shop
Alex Rasmussen Team Designa Køkken
Inigo Cuesta Lopez De Castro Cervélo Test Team
Volodymir Gustov Cervélo Test Team
Allan Johansen Team Designa Køkken
Carlos Sastre Candil Cervélo Test Team
Pro Tour
Continentales Professionnelles
Continentales
Féminines UCI
Nationales
 
 
Women
2017-03-26 Gent-Wevelgem Women Elite
2017-03-29 Pajot Hills Classic
2017-03-30 Joe Martin Stage Race p/b Nature Valley
2017-04-02 Tour des Flandres
2017-04-03 Grand Prix de Dottignies
2017-04-05 Energiewacht Tour
2017-04-08 The Princess Maha Chackri Sirindhon's Cup "Women's Tour of Thailand"
2017-04-16 Amstel Gold Race
2017-04-19 La Flèche Wallonne Féminine
2017-04-23 Liège-Bastogne-Liège Femmes
Men
2017-03-26 Gand - Wevelgem
2017-04-02 Tour des Flandres
2017-04-03 Tour du Pays Basques
2017-04-09 Paris Roubaix
2017-04-16 Amstel Gold Race
2017-04-18 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey
2017-04-19 La Flèche Wallonne
2017-04-23 Liège - Bastogne - Liège
2017-04-25 Tour de Romandie
2017-05-01 Grand Prix de Francfort
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017