Calendar cyclist 2010 - Cyclingbase
 
 November, Tuesday 21 2017 
 
 
 
 
Transfers Pro Tour
2010
82' 83' 84' 85' 86' 87' 88' 89' 90' 91' 92' 93' 94' 95' 96' 97' 98' 99' 00' 01' 02' 03' 04' 05' 06' 07' 08' 09' 10' 11' 12' 13' 14' 15' 16' 17' 18' 19' 20'
AG2R - La mondiale
Ins Outs
Maxime Bouet Agritubel
Julien Bérard Chambery Cyclisme Formation
Dimitri Champion Bretagne - Schuller
Ben Gastauer Chambery Cyclisme Formation
Kristof Goddaert Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
David Le Lay Agritubel
Anthony Ravard Agritubel
Renaud Dion Roubaix Lille Metropole
Tanel Kangert Equipe nationale d'Estonie
Cédric Pineau Roubaix Lille Metropole
Alexandr Pliuschin Team Katusha
Stéphane Poulhies Saur - Sojasun
Blaise Sonnery Creusot Cyclisme
Caisse d'Epargne
Ins Outs
Marzio Bruseghin Lampre-N.G.C.
Juan Jose Cobo Acebo Fuji-Servetto
Christophe Moreau Agritubel
Ruben Plaza Molina Liberty Seguros
Juan Mauricio Soler Hernandez Barloworld
Anthony Charteau BBox Bouygues Telecom
Daniel Moreno Fernandez Omega Pharma - Lotto
Oscar Pereiro Sio Pro Team Astana
Marlon Alirio Perez Arango GW Shimano
Nicolas Portal Sky Pro Cycling Team
Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver Team Katusha
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Ins Outs
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo Orbea Continental
Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga Fuji-Servetto
Gorka Izagirre Insausti Contentpolis Ampo
Miguel Minguez Ayala Orbea Continental
Daniel Sesma Orbea Continental
Romain Sicard Orbea Continental
Markel Irizar Arranburu Team RadioShack
Footon-Servetto
Ins Outs
Matthias Brandle Elk Haus - Simplon
Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso Liberty Seguros
Vidal Celis Zabala Barbot - Siper
Gian-Paolo Cheula Barloworld
Marco Corti Barloworld
Markus Eibegger Elk Haus - Simplon
Thomas Patrick Faiers Camargo - Ferroatlantica
Fabio Felline De Nardi Daigo Bergamasca
David Gutiérrez Gutiérrez Camargo - Ferroatlantica
David Gutiérrez Palacios Camargo - Ferroatlantica
Enrique Mata Cabello Burgos Monumental - Castilla Y Leon
Iban Mayoz Etxeberria Xacobeo - Galicia
Pedro Merino Criado Equipe nationale d'Espagne
Michele Merlo Barloworld
Martin Pedersen Team Capinordic
Aitor Perez Arrieta Contentpolis Ampo
Bjorn Thurau Elk Haus - Simplon
Rafael Valls Ferri Burgos Monumental - Castilla Y Leon
David Vitoria Rock Racing
Johnny Walker Trek - Marco Polo Cycling Team
Paolo Bailetti Ceramica Flaminia
Iker Camano Ortuzar Endura Racing
Hilton Clarke Bahati Foundation Professional Cycling Team
Juan Jose Cobo Acebo Caisse d'Epargne
David De La Fuente Rasilla Pro Team Astana
Ivan Dominguez Jamis-Sutter Home
Alberto Fernandez de la Puebla Carmiooro - NGC
Héctor González Baeza Heraklion Kastro - Murcia
Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga Euskaltel - Euskadi
Josep Jufre Pou Pro Team Astana
Fredrik Kessiakoff Garmin-Transitions
Robert Kiserlovski Liquigas - Doimo
Javier Megias leal Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
Boris Shpilevsky Katyusha Continental Team
Andrea Tonti Carmiooro - NGC
Davide Vigano Sky Pro Cycling Team
Française des jeux
Ins Outs
Olivier Bonnaire BBox Bouygues Telecom
Pierre Cazaux Roubaix Lille Metropole
Thibaut Pinot CC Etupes
Arthur Vichot CR4C Roanne
Jeróme Coppel Saur - Sojasun
Sébastien Joly Saur - Sojasun
Guillaume Levarlet Saur - Sojasun
Garmin-Transitions
Ins Outs
Jack Bobridge Australian Institute of Sport
Kirk Carlsen Equipe Nationale des Etats-Unis
Murillo Antonio Fischer Liquigas
Robert Hunter Barloworld
Fredrik Kessiakoff Fuji-Servetto
Michel Kreder Rabobank - Continental Team
Travis Meyer Australian Institute of Sport
Peter Stetina Felt-Holowesko Partners-Garmin
Johan Van Summeren Silence - Lotto
Matthew Wilson Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
Tom Zirbel Bissell Pro Cycling
Blake Caldwell Hollowesko Partners
Hans Dekkers Landbouwkrediet
Jason Donald Bahati Foundation Professional Cycling Team
Huub Duyn Team NetApp
Lucas Euser SpiderTech presented by Planet Energy
Michael Friedman Jelly Belly P/B Kenda
Kilian Patour Equipe nationale de Hong Kong
Chris Sutton Sky Pro Cycling Team
Bradley Wiggins Sky Pro Cycling Team
Lampre - Farnese Vini
Ins Outs
Alfredo Balloni Lucchini Neri Nuova Comauto
Lorenzo Bernucci LPR Brakes Farnese Vini
Grega Bole Amica Chips - Knauf
Danilo Hondo PSK Whirlpool - Author
Enrico Magazzini Hopplà Seano Bellissima
Adriano Malori Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda
Alessandro Petacchi LPR Brakes Farnese Vini
Daniele Pietropolli LPR Brakes Farnese Vini
Gilberto Simoni Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Androni Giocattoli
Alessandro Spezialetti LPR Brakes Farnese Vini
Diego Ulissi Hopplà Seano Bellissima
Alessandro Ballan BMC Racing Team
Marco Bandiera Team Katusha
Marzio Bruseghin Caisse d'Epargne
Vitaliy Buts Equipe Nationale Ukraine
Enrico Gasparotto Pro Team Astana
Mauro Santambrogio BMC Racing Team
Paolo Tiralongo Pro Team Astana
Francesco Tomei ISD - Neri
Volodymyr Zagorodny Equipe Nationale Ukraine
Liquigas - Doimo
Ins Outs
Francesco Bellotti Barloworld
Davide Cimolai Team 2000 Veneto Marchiol
Tiziano Dall'Antonia CSF Group - Navigare
Mauro Finetto CSF Group - Navigare
Robert Kiserlovski Fuji-Servetto
Kristjan Koren Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda
Maciej Paterski Team 2000 Veneto Marchiol
Peter Sagan Dukla Trencin Merida
Elia Viviani Equipe nationale d'Italie
Kjell Carlström Sky Pro Cycling Team
Claudio Corioni De Rosa - Stac Plastic
Murillo Antonio Fischer Garmin-Transitions
Enrico Franzoï BKCP - Powerplus
Wladimir Mihojlevic Acqua & Sapone
Andréa Noe' Ceramica Flaminia
Gorazd Stangelj Pro Team Astana
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Ins Outs
Jan Bakelants Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
Adam Blythe Davo - Lotto - Davitamon
Kenny De Haes Team Katusha
Gerben Löwik Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
Daniel Moreno Fernandez Caisse d'Epargne
Jean Christophe Peraud Creusot Cyclisme
Jurgen Van Goolen Team Saxo bank
Bart Dockx Landbouwkrediet
Cadel Evans BMC Racing Team
Gorik Gardeyn Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
Pieter Jacobs Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
Roy Sentjens Team Milram
Johan Van Summeren Garmin-Transitions
Pro Team Astana
Ins Outs
Allan Davis Quick Step
David De La Fuente Rasilla Fuji-Servetto
Dmitriy Fofonov Equipe Nationale du Kazacstan
Enrico Gasparotto Lampre-N.G.C.
Maxim Gourov Carmiooro A-Style
Andriy Grivko ISD
Valentin Iglinskiy Equipe Nationale du Kazacstan
Josep Jufre Pou Fuji-Servetto
Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy Equipe Nationale du Kazacstan
Oscar Pereiro Sio Caisse d'Epargne
Mirco Selvaggi Amica Chips - Knauf
Gorazd Stangelj Liquigas
Paolo Tiralongo Lampre-N.G.C.
Lance Armstrong Team RadioShack
Janez Brajkovic Team RadioShack
Christopher Horner Team RadioShack
Andreas Klöden Team RadioShack
Levi Leipheimer Team RadioShack
Steve Morabito BMC Racing Team
Dmitriy Muravyev Team RadioShack
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho Team RadioShack
Yaroslav Popovych Team RadioShack
Gregory Rast Team RadioShack
José Luis Rubiera Vigil Team RadioShack
Michael Schär BMC Racing Team
Tomas Vaitkus Team RadioShack
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre Team RadioShack
Quick Step
Ins Outs
Andrei Kunitski Amica Chips - Knauf
Nikolas Maes Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
Andreas Stauff Team Kuota - Indeland
Dominique Cornu Skil - Shimano
Allan Davis Pro Team Astana
Sébastien Rosseler Team RadioShack
Hubert Schwab Vorarlberg - Corractec
Rabobank Cycling Team
Ins Outs
Steven Kruijswijk Rabobank - Continental Team
Dennis Van Winden Rabobank - Continental Team
Marc De Maar Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni Sky Pro Cycling Team
Mathew Hayman Sky Pro Cycling Team
Sky Pro Cycling Team
Ins Outs
Kurt Asle Arvesen Team Saxo bank
John-Lee Augustyn Barloworld
Michael Barry Team Columbia - HTC
Edvald Boasson Hagen Team Columbia - HTC
Sylvain Calzati Agritubel
Kjell Carlström Liquigas
Dario-David Cioni ISD
Stephen Cummings Barloworld
Russel Downing Candi TV - Pinarello RT
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni Rabobank Cycling Team
Chris Froome Barloworld
Simon Gerrans Cervélo Test Team
Mathew Hayman Rabobank Cycling Team
Gregory Henderson Team Columbia - HTC
Peter Kennaugh Eq. Nationale de Grande Bretagne
Thomas Lovkvist Team Columbia - HTC
Lars-Petter Nordhaug Joker Bianchi Team
Serge Pauwels Cervélo Test Team
Nicolas Portal Caisse d'Epargne
Morris Possoni Team Columbia - HTC
Ian Stannard ISD
Chris Sutton Garmin - Slipstream
Ben Swift Team Katusha
Geraint Thomas Barloworld
Davide Vigano Fuji-Servetto
Bradley Wiggins Garmin - Slipstream
Team HTC - Columbia
Ins Outs
Lars Ytting Bak Team Saxo bank
Jan Ghyselinck Wielergroep Beveren 2000
Matthew Harley Goss Team Saxo bank
Patrick Gretsch Thüringer Energie Team
Rasmus Guldhammer Poulsen Team Capinordic
Leigh Howard Australian Institute of Sport
Hayden Roulston Cervélo Test Team
Aleksejs Saramotins Team Designa Køkken
Tejay Van Garderen Rabobank - Continental Team
Martin Velits Team Milram
Peter Velits Team Milram
Michael Barry Sky Pro Cycling Team
Edvald Boasson Hagen Sky Pro Cycling Team
Marcus Burghardt BMC Racing Team
Gregory Henderson Sky Pro Cycling Team
George Hincapie BMC Racing Team
Kim Kirchen Team Katusha
Thomas Lovkvist Sky Pro Cycling Team
Morris Possoni Sky Pro Cycling Team
Team Katusha
Ins Outs
Marco Bandiera Lampre-N.G.C.
Giampaolo Caruso Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini docce
Mikhaylo Khalilov Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini docce
Kim Kirchen Team Columbia - HTC
Alexandr Kolobnev Team Saxo bank
Timofey Kritskiy Katyusha Continental Team
Artem Ovechkin Lokomotiv
Alexandr Pliuschin AG2R - La mondiale
Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver Caisse d'Epargne
Egor Silin Equipe nationale de Russie
Eduard Vorganov Xacobeo - Galicia
Kenny De Haes Omega Pharma - Lotto
Ivan Rovny Team RadioShack
Gert Steegmans Team RadioShack
Ben Swift Sky Pro Cycling Team
Team Milram
Ins Outs
Wim De Vocht Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
Roger Kluge LKT Team Brandenburger
Dominik Nerz Continental Team Milram
Luke Roberts Team Kuota - Indeland
Roy Sentjens Silence - Lotto
Luca Barla Team Nippo
Peter Velits Team HTC - Columbia
Martin Velits Team HTC - Columbia
Team RadioShack
Ins Outs
Lance Armstrong Pro Team Astana
Fumiyuki Beppu Skil - Shimano
Sam Bewley Trek Livestrong U23
Janez Brajkovic Pro Team Astana
Matthew Busche Kelly Benefits Strategies / Medifast
Ben Hermans Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
Christopher Horner Pro Team Astana
Daryl Impey Barloworld
Markel Irizar Arranburu Euskaltel - Euskadi
Andreas Klöden Pro Team Astana
Levi Leipheimer Pro Team Astana
Geoffroy Lequatre Agritubel
Fuyu Li Trek - Marco Polo Cycling Team
Tiago Machado Madeinox - Boavista
Jason McCartney Team Saxo bank
Dmitriy Muravyev Pro Team Astana
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho Pro Team Astana
Yaroslav Popovych Pro Team Astana
Gregory Rast Pro Team Astana
Sébastien Rosseler Quick Step
Ivan Rovny Team Katusha
José Luis Rubiera Vigil Pro Team Astana
Bjorn Selander Trek Livestrong U23
Gert Steegmans Team Katusha
Tomas Vaitkus Pro Team Astana
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre Pro Team Astana
Team Saxo bank
Ins Outs
Baden Cooke Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
Laurent Didier Team Designa Køkken
Lucas Sebastien Haedo Colavita Sutter Home
Jonas Aaen Jorgensen Team Capinordic
Jaroslaw Marycz G.S.C. Viris Vigevano A.S.D.
Richie Porte Monsummanese Bedogni Praga Natalini
Kurt Asle Arvesen Sky Pro Cycling Team
Lars Ytting Bak Team HTC - Columbia
Lasse Bochmann Glud & Marstrand - Lro Radgivning
Matthew Harley Goss Team HTC - Columbia
Alexandr Kolobnev Team Katusha
Karsten Kroon BMC Racing Team
Jason McCartney Team RadioShack
Jurgen Van Goolen Omega Pharma - Lotto
Pro Tour
Continentales Professionnelles
Continentales
Féminines UCI
Nationales
 
 
Women
2018-01-11 Santos Women's Tour
2018-01-27 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race
2018-01-31 Womens Herald Sun Tour
2018-02-08 Asian Cycling Championships CLM ind.  
2018-02-11 Asian Cycling Championships - en ligne  
2018-02-15 Tour of Eftalia Hotels & Velo Alanya
2018-02-28 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad-Femmes Elite
2018-03-03 Strade Bianche
2018-03-08 Le Samyn des Dames
2018-03-09 Molecaten Drentse Acht van Westerveld
Men
2017-12-02 Vuelta Baja
2017-12-02 Tour of Quanzhou Bay
2017-12-18 Vuelta Ciclista a Costa Rica
2018-01-15 Tropicale Amissa Bongo
2018-01-16 Tour Down Under
2018-01-17 New Zealand Cycle Classic
2018-01-23 Tour de San Luis
2018-01-24 Sharjah International Cycling Tour
2018-01-25 Tour d'Indonesia
2018-01-26 Trofeo Lloseta - Andratx
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017