Calendar cyclist 2011 - Cyclingbase
 
 November, Tuesday 21 2017 
 
 
 
 
Transfers Pro Tour
2011
82' 83' 84' 85' 86' 87' 88' 89' 90' 91' 92' 93' 94' 95' 96' 97' 98' 99' 00' 01' 02' 03' 04' 05' 06' 07' 08' 09' 10' 11' 12' 13' 14' 15' 16' 17' 18' 19' 20'
AG2R - La mondiale
Ins Outs
Mikael Chérel Française des jeux
Steve Houanard Skil - Shimano
Romain Lemarchand Big Mat - Auber 93
Sébastien Minard Cofidis, le crédit en ligne
Matteo Montaguti De Rosa - Stac Plastic
Jean Christophe Peraud Omega Pharma - Lotto
Mathieu Perget Caisse d'Epargne
Vladimir Efimkin Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
Alexander Efimkin Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
Rene Mandri Endura Racing
Nicolas Rousseau Big Mat - Auber 93
Gatis Smukulis HTC - Highroad
Ludovic Turpin Saur - Sojasun
Tadej Valjavec Manisaspor Cycling Team
BMC Racing Team
Ins Outs
Alessandro Ballan BMC Racing Team
Chris Barton BMC Racing Team
Chad Beyer BMC Racing Team
Brent Bookwalter BMC Racing Team
Marcus Burghardt BMC Racing Team
Christopher Butler BMC Racing Team
Yannick Eijssen PWS Eijssen Kempisch Cycling Team
Cadel Evans BMC Racing Team
Mathias Frank BMC Racing Team
George Hincapie BMC Racing Team
Martin Kohler BMC Racing Team
Alexander Kristoff BMC Racing Team
Karsten Kroon BMC Racing Team
Jeffry Louder BMC Racing Team
Amael Moinard Cofidis, le crédit en ligne
Steve Morabito BMC Racing Team
John Murphy BMC Racing Team
Taylor Phinney Trek Livestrong U23
Manuel Quinziato Liquigas - Doimo
Timothy Roe Trek Livestrong U23
Mauro Santambrogio BMC Racing Team
Ivan Santaromita Liquigas - Doimo
Michael Schär BMC Racing Team
Johann Tschopp BBox Bouygues Telecom
Greg Van Avermaet Omega Pharma - Lotto
Danilo Wyss BMC Racing Team
Simon Zahner BMC Racing Team
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Ins Outs
Pierre Cazaux Française des jeux
Ion Izagirre Insausti Orbea Continental
Mikel Landa Meana Orbea Continental
Aitor Galdos Alonso Caja Rural
Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga Movistar Team
HTC - Highroad
Ins Outs
Matt Brammeier An Post - Sean Kelly Team
John Degenkolb Thüringer Energie Team
Caleb Fairly Hollowesko Partners
Danny Pate Garmin-Transitions
Alex Rasmussen Team Saxo bank
Gatis Smukulis AG2R - La mondiale
Gert Dockx Omega Pharma - Lotto
André Greipel Omega Pharma - Lotto
Rasmus Guldhammer Poulsen Team Concardia Forsikring - Himmerland
Adam Hansen Omega Pharma - Lotto
Maxime Monfort Team Leopard - Trek
Vicente Reynes Mimo Omega Pharma - Lotto
Michael Rogers Sky Pro Cycling Team
Aleksejs Saramotins Cofidis, le crédit en ligne
Marcel Sieberg Omega Pharma - Lotto
Lampre - ISD
Ins Outs
Leonardo Bertagnolli Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni
Vitaliy Buts Equipe Nationale Ukraine
Vitaliy Kondrut ISD - Neri
Denys Kostyuk ISD - Neri
Dmytro Krivtsov ISD - Neri
Olekdandr Kvachuk ISD - Neri
Przemyslaw Niemiec Miche
Aitor Perez Arrieta Footon-Servetto
Michele Scarponi Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni
Balint Szeghalmi Tusnad Cycling Team
Mauro Da Dalto Liquigas – Cannondale
Angelo Furlan Christina's Watches - Onfone
Andréa Grendene Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
Mirco Lorenzetto Pro Team Astana
Simone Ponzi Liquigas – Cannondale
Marcin Sapa BDC Team
Liquigas – Cannondale
Ins Outs
Eros Capecchi Footon-Servetto
Damiano Caruso De Rosa - Stac Plastic
Mauro Da Dalto Lampre - Farnese Vini
Timothy Duggan Garmin-Transitions
Edward King Cervélo Test Team
Paolo Longo Borghini ISD - Neri
Alan Marangoni Colnago - CSF Inox
Dominik Nerz Team Milram
Simone Ponzi Lampre - Farnese Vini
Juraj Sagan Equipe Nationale de Slovaquie
Cristiano Salerno De Rosa - Stac Plastic
Cameron Wurf Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni
Daniele Bennati Team Leopard - Trek
Francesco Chicchi Quick Step
Robert Kiserlovski Pro Team Astana
Roman Kreuziger Pro Team Astana
Aliaksandr Kuschynski Team Katusha
Manuel Quinziato BMC Racing Team
Ivan Santaromita BMC Racing Team
Brian Vandborg Saxo Bank SunGard
Frederik Willems Omega Pharma - Lotto
Olivier Zaugg Team Leopard - Trek
Movistar Team
Ins Outs
Jesus Herrada Lopez Equipe nationale d'Espagne
Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga Euskaltel - Euskadi
Ignatas Konovalovas Cervélo Test Team
Carlos Oyarzun ACME Coach
Sergio Pardilla Bellon Carmiooro - NGC
Branislau Samoilau Quick Step
Xavier Tondo Volpini Cervélo Test Team
Francisco José Ventoso Alberti Carmiooro - NGC
Juan Jose Cobo Acebo Geox – TMC
Arnaud Coyot Saur - Sojasun
Mathieu Drujon Big Mat - Auber 93
Arnold Jeannesson FDJ
Alberto Losada Alguacil Team Katusha
Mathieu Perget AG2R - La mondiale
Luis Leon Sanchez Gil Rabobank Cycling Team
Rigoberto Uran Uran Sky Pro Cycling Team
Xabier Zandio Echaide Sky Pro Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Ins Outs
David Boucher Landbouwkrediet
Bart De Clercq Davo - Lotto - Davitamon
Jens Debusschere Equipe Nationale de Belgique
Gert Dockx Team HTC - Columbia
André Greipel Team HTC - Columbia
Adam Hansen Team HTC - Columbia
Klaas Lodewyck Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
Maarten Neyens Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
Óscar Pujol Munoz Cervélo Test Team
Vicente Reynes Mimo Team HTC - Columbia
Marcel Sieberg Team HTC - Columbia
Jürgen Van De Walle Quick Step
Sven Vandousselaere Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht jvb
Jussi Veikkanen Française des jeux
Frederik Willems Liquigas - Doimo
Mickael Delage FDJ
Leif Hoste Team Katusha
Jonas Ljungblad Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfoot.de
Daniel Moreno Fernandez Team Katusha
Jean Christophe Peraud AG2R - La mondiale
Staf Scheirlinckx Veranda's Willems – Accent
Tom Stubbe Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly
Greg Van Avermaet BMC Racing Team
Jurgen Van Goolen Veranda's Willems – Accent
Charles Wegelius Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling
Pro Team Astana
Ins Outs
Simon Clarke ISD - Neri
Rémy Di Grégorio Française des jeux
Tanel Kangert Equipe nationale d'Estonie
Fredrik Kessiakoff Garmin-Transitions
Robert Kiserlovski Liquigas - Doimo
Roman Kreuziger Liquigas - Doimo
Mirco Lorenzetto Lampre - Farnese Vini
Francesco Masciarelli Acqua & Sapone
Andrey Mizourov Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team
Evgeny Petrov Team Katusha
Tomas Vaitkus Team RadioShack
Alberto Contador Velasco Saxo Bank SunGard
David De La Fuente Rasilla Geox – TMC
Jesus Alberto Hernandez Blazquez Saxo Bank SunGard
Daniel Navarro Garcia Saxo Bank SunGard
Benjamin Noval Gonzalez Saxo Bank SunGard
Mirco Selvaggi Vacansoleil – DCM Procycling Team
Quick Step
Ins Outs
Marco Bandiera Team Katusha
Andy Cappelle Verandas Willems
Francesco Chicchi Liquigas - Doimo
Gerald Ciolek Team Milram
Marc De Maar Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling
Frederique Robert PWS Eijssen Kempisch Cycling Team
Gert Steegmans Team RadioShack
Zdenek Stybar Telenet - Fidea Cycling Team
Niki Terpstra Team Milram
Jan Tratnik Zheroquadro Radenska
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck Wielergroep Beveren 2000
Kristof Vandewalle Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
Julien Vermote Wielergroep Beveren 2000
Carlos Barredo Llamazales Rabobank Cycling Team
Stijn Devolder Vacansoleil – DCM Procycling Team
Kurt Hovelynck Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly
Kevin Hulsmans Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly
Thomas Vedel Kvist Glud & Marstrand - Lro Radgivning
Branislau Samoilau Movistar Team
Matteo Tosatto Saxo Bank SunGard
Jürgen Van De Walle Omega Pharma - Lotto
Wouter Weylandt Team Leopard - Trek
Maarten Wynants Rabobank Cycling Team
Rabobank Cycling Team
Ins Outs
Carlos Barredo Llamazales Quick Step
Theo Bos Cervélo Test Team
Matti Breschel Team Saxo bank
Rohan Dennis Team Jayco Skins
Michael Matthews Team Jayco Skins
Luis Leon Sanchez Gil Caisse d'Epargne
Tom Jelte Slagter Rabobank - Continental Team
Coen Vermeltfoort Rabobank - Continental Team
Maarten Wynants Quick Step
Mauricio Alberto Ardila Cano Geox – TMC
Dmitry Kozontchuk Geox – TMC
Denis Menchov Geox – TMC
Nick Nuyens Saxo Bank SunGard
Joost Posthuma Team Leopard - Trek
Kai Reus Cyclingteam De Rijke
Tom Stamsnijder Team Leopard - Trek
Saxo Bank SunGard
Ins Outs
Manuele Boaro Unione Ciclisti Trevigiani
Mads Christensen Glud & Marstrand - Lro Radgivning
Alberto Contador Velasco Pro Team Astana
Volodymir Gustov Cervélo Test Team
Jesus Alberto Hernandez Blazquez Pro Team Astana
Rafal Majka Petroli Firenze - Gragnano s.c.
Daniel Navarro Garcia Pro Team Astana
Benjamin Noval Gonzalez Pro Team Astana
Nick Nuyens Rabobank Cycling Team
Luke Roberts Team Milram
David Tanner Fly V Australia
Matteo Tosatto Quick Step
Brian Vandborg Liquigas - Doimo
Matti Breschel Rabobank Cycling Team
Fabian Cancellara Team Leopard - Trek
Jakob Fuglsang Team Leopard - Trek
Dominic Klemme Team Leopard - Trek
Anders Lund Team Leopard - Trek
Stuart O'Grady Team Leopard - Trek
Alex Rasmussen HTC - Highroad
Andy Schleck Team Leopard - Trek
Frank Schleck Team Leopard - Trek
Jens Voigt Team Leopard - Trek
Sky Pro Cycling Team
Ins Outs
Davide Apollonio Cervélo Test Team
Alex Dowsett Trek Livestrong U23
Jeremy Hunt Cervélo Test Team
Christian Knees Team Milram
Michael Rogers Team HTC - Columbia
Rigoberto Uran Uran Caisse d'Epargne
Xabier Zandio Echaide Caisse d'Epargne
Sylvain Calzati Bretagne - Schuller
Davide Vigano Team Leopard - Trek
Team Garmin - Cervelo
Ins Outs
Jack Bobridge Garmin-Transitions
Tom Danielson Garmin-Transitions
Julian Dean Garmin-Transitions
Tyler Farrar Garmin-Transitions
Murillo Antonio Fischer Garmin-Transitions
Ryder Hesjedal Garmin-Transitions
Michel Kreder Garmin-Transitions
Raymond Kreder Hollowesko Partners
Christophe Le Mével Française des jeux
Martijn Maaskant Garmin-Transitions
Daniel Martin Garmin-Transitions
Travis Meyer Garmin-Transitions
Cameron Meyer Garmin-Transitions
David Millar Garmin-Transitions
Ramunas Navardauskas La Pomme-Marseille
Thomas Peterson Garmin-Transitions
Peter Stetina Garmin-Transitions
Andrew Talansky Equipe Nationale des Etats-Unis
Johan Van Summeren Garmin-Transitions
Christian Vandevelde Garmin-Transitions
Sep Vanmarcke Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
Matthew Wilson Garmin-Transitions
David Zabriskie Garmin-Transitions
Davide Apollonio Sky Pro Cycling Team
Theo Bos Rabobank Cycling Team
Inigo Cuesta Lopez De Castro Caja Rural
Philip Deignan Team RadioShack
Stefan Denifl Team Leopard - Trek
Xavier Florencio Cabre Geox – TMC
Volodymir Gustov Saxo Bank SunGard
Jeremy Hunt Sky Pro Cycling Team
Edward King Liquigas – Cannondale
Ignatas Konovalovas Movistar Team
Óscar Pujol Munoz Omega Pharma - Lotto
Martin Reimer Skil - Shimano
Dominique Rollin FDJ
Carlos Sastre Candil Geox – TMC
Xavier Tondo Volpini Movistar Team
Marcel Wyss Geox – TMC
Team Katusha
Ins Outs
Arkimedes Arguelyes Rodriges Itera - Katusha
Leif Hoste Omega Pharma - Lotto
Petr Ignatenko Itera - Katusha
Vladimir Isaichev Xacobeo - Galicia
Aliaksandr Kuschynski Liquigas - Doimo
Alberto Losada Alguacil Caisse d'Epargne
Alexander Mironov Itera - Katusha
Daniel Moreno Fernandez Omega Pharma - Lotto
Luca Paolini Acqua & Sapone
Alexander Porsev Itera - Katusha
Yury Trofimov BBox Bouygues Telecom
Marco Bandiera Quick Step
Lazlo Bodrogi Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
Nikita Eskov Equipe nationale de Russie
Luca Mazzanti Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
Robbie McEwen Team RadioShack
Danilo Napolitano Acqua & Sapone
Evgeny Petrov Pro Team Astana
Team Leopard - Trek
Ins Outs
Daniele Bennati Liquigas - Doimo
Fabian Cancellara Team Saxo bank
William Clarke Genesys Wealth Advisers
Stefan Denifl Cervélo Test Team
Brice Feillu Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
Jakob Fuglsang Team Saxo bank
Linus Gerdemann Team Milram
Dominic Klemme Team Saxo bank
Anders Lund Team Saxo bank
Maxime Monfort Team HTC - Columbia
Martin Mortensen Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
Giacomo Nizzolo Unione Ciclisti Trevigiani
Stuart O'Grady Team Saxo bank
Martin Pedersen Footon-Servetto
Bruno Pires Barbot - Siper
Joost Posthuma Rabobank Cycling Team
Thomas Rohregger Team Milram
Andy Schleck Team Saxo bank
Frank Schleck Team Saxo bank
Tom Stamsnijder Rabobank Cycling Team
Davide Vigano Sky Pro Cycling Team
Jens Voigt Team Saxo bank
Robert Wagner Skil - Shimano
Fabian Wegmann Team Milram
Wouter Weylandt Quick Step
Olivier Zaugg Liquigas - Doimo
Team RadioShack
Ins Outs
Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso Footon-Servetto
Philip Deignan Cervélo Test Team
Robert Hunter Garmin-Transitions
Benjamin King Trek Livestrong U23
Michal Kwiatkowski Caja Rural
Robbie McEwen Team Katusha
Nelson Filipe Oliveira Xacobeo - Galicia
Jesse Sergent Trek Livestrong U23
Daryl Impey MTN Qhubeka
Gert Steegmans Quick Step
Tomas Vaitkus Pro Team Astana
Vacansoleil – DCM Procycling Team
Ins Outs
Santo Anza Ceramica Flaminia
Maxim Belkov ISD - Neri
Thomas De Gendt Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
Stijn Devolder Quick Step
Martijn Keizer Rabobank - Continental Team
Pim Ligthart Avc Aix-En-Provence
Ezequiel Mosqueira Miguez Xacobeo - Galicia
Marcello Pavarin Colnago - CSF Inox
Ruslan Pidgorny ISD - Neri
Riccardo Ricco Ceramica Flaminia
Mirco Selvaggi Pro Team Astana
Brice Feillu Team Leopard - Trek
Martin Mortensen Team Leopard - Trek
Stéphane Rossetto CC Nogent-sur-Oise
Bobbie Traksel Landbouwkrediet
Arnoud Van Groen Veranda's Willems – Accent
Pro Tour
Continentales Professionnelles
Continentales
Féminines UCI
Nationales
 
 
Women
2018-01-11 Santos Women's Tour
2018-01-27 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race
2018-01-31 Womens Herald Sun Tour
2018-02-08 Asian Cycling Championships CLM ind.  
2018-02-11 Asian Cycling Championships - en ligne  
2018-02-15 Tour of Eftalia Hotels & Velo Alanya
2018-02-28 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad-Femmes Elite
2018-03-03 Strade Bianche
2018-03-08 Le Samyn des Dames
2018-03-09 Molecaten Drentse Acht van Westerveld
Men
2017-12-02 Vuelta Baja
2017-12-02 Tour of Quanzhou Bay
2017-12-18 Vuelta Ciclista a Costa Rica
2018-01-15 Tropicale Amissa Bongo
2018-01-16 Tour Down Under
2018-01-17 New Zealand Cycle Classic
2018-01-23 Tour de San Luis
2018-01-24 Sharjah International Cycling Tour
2018-01-25 Tour d'Indonesia
2018-01-26 Trofeo Lloseta - Andratx
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017