2012
 
 November, Wednesday 14 2018 
 
 
 
 
Transfers Continentales
2012
82' 83' 84' 85' 86' 87' 88' 89' 90' 91' 92' 93' 94' 95' 96' 97' 98' 99' 00' 01' 02' 03' 04' 05' 06' 07' 08' 09' 10' 11' 12' 13' 14' 15' 16' 17' 18' 19' 20'
AC Sparta Praha Cycling
Ins Outs
Roman Bronis Dukla Trencin Trek
Action Cycling Team
Ins Outs
Adria Mobil
Ins Outs
Kristijan Durasek Loborika Favorit Team
Marko Kump Geox – TMC
Matej Mugerli Perutnina Ptuj
Radoslav Rogina Loborika Favorit Team
Robert Vrecer Perutnina Ptuj
Blaz Furdi Tirol Team
Marco Haller Team Katusha
Blaz Jarc Team NetApp
Aisan Racing Team
Ins Outs
Ryuta Sugiura Giant Kenda Cycling Team
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
Ins Outs
Ola Inge Dropping Equipe nationale de Norvège
Emils Liepins Rietumu - Delfin
Viesturs Luksevics Amore & Vita
Andris Vosekalns Rietumu - Delfin
Amore & Vita
Ins Outs
Maxim Averin U.C. Palazzago Elledent Rad Logistica
Vincenzo Ianniello Danton Caparrini Vibert Italia
Viesturs Luksevics Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
Uri Martins Sandoval México Empacadora San Marcos
Yovcho Yovchev Equipe Nationale de Bulgarie
Volodymir Bileka Konya Torku Seker Spor
Bernardo Colex Tepoz Equipe Nationnale du Mexique
Kristian Forbord Oneco - Mesterhus Cycling Team
Serhy Hrechyn Konya Torku Seker Spor
An Post - Sean Kelly Team
Ins Outs
Jonathan Bellis Saxo Bank SunGard
Mark Christian Eq. Nationale de Grande Bretagne
Sean Downey Equipe Nationnale d'Irlande
Roy Jans Team Wallonie
Scott Law Equipe Nationale d'Australie
Jonathan Mould Eq. Nationale de Grande Bretagne
Kenneth Van Bilsen Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly
Niels Wytinck Colba - Mercury
Kevin Claeys Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
Andrew Fenn Omega Pharma - QuickStep
Kess Heytens BCV Works CT Ingelmunster
Dries Hollanders Metec Continental Cycling Team
Philip Lavery Node 4 - Giordana Racing
Kenny Terweduwe Equipe Nationale de Belgique
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
Ins Outs
Tobias Erler Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team
Sean ho Park Seoul Cycling
Matthias Wieneroither RC ARBÖ Gourmetfein Wels
Florian Bissinger Team Vorarlberg
Argon 18 - Unaas Cycling
Ins Outs
ASC Dukla Praha
Ins Outs
Petr Vakoc Equipe nationale de République tchèque
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
Ins Outs
Marcel Aregger Price Your Bike
Michaël Baer Team NetApp
Daniel Henggeler Price Your Bike
Jan Keller Price Your Bike
Bernhard Oberholzer Price Your Bike
Patrick Schelling Price Your Bike
Nicolas Winter Partizan Powermove
Marius Bernatonis Tusnad Cycling Team
Gabriel Chavanne Chambery Cyclisme Formation
Sébastien Reichenbach Meuble Descartes-Loup sport
Mirco Saggiorato EKZ Racing Team
Auber 93
Ins Outs
Benoit Drujon CM Aubervilliers 93
Steven Tronet Roubaix Lille Metropole
Sylvain Georges AG2R - La mondiale
Maxime Mederel Saur - Sojasun
Arnaud Molmy Veranda Rideau - Super U
Azad University Cross Team
Ins Outs
Vahid Ghaffari Suren Cycling Team
Freddy Excelino Gonzalez Martinez Movistar Continental Team
Arvin Moazzemi Godarzi Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team
Yong Li Ng Letua Cycling Team
Victor Niño Ebsa Coordinadora
Miguel Corredo Niño Angel Letua Cycling Team
Óscar Pujol Munoz Omega Pharma - Lotto
Hossein Nateghi Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team
Amir Zargari AG2R - La mondiale
Bank BGZ
Ins Outs
Lukasz Bodnar CCC Polsat Polkowice
Pawel Brylowski Equipe nationale de Pologne
Blazej Janiaczyk CCC Polsat Polkowice
Michal Podlaski Equipe nationale de Pologne
Tomasz Smolen CCC Polsat Polkowice
Mariusz Witecki CCC Polsat Polkowice
Artur Detko Equipe nationale de Pologne
Tomasz Lisowicz Equipe nationale de Pologne
Jaroslaw Rebiewski Equipe nationale de Pologne
BDC - Marcpol Team
Ins Outs
Dariusz Baranowski Equipe nationale de Pologne
Piotr Kirpsza Aktio Group Mostostal Pulawy
Mateusz Komar BDC Team
Jaroslaw Kowalczyk Equipe nationale de Pologne
Robert Radosz BDC Team
Dariusz Rudnicki Equipe nationale de Pologne
Marcin Sapa BDC Team
Adam Wadecki Aktio Group Mostostal Pulawy
Damian Walczak Equipe nationale de Pologne
Wojciech Ziolkowski Equipe nationale de Pologne
Bissell Pro Cycling
Ins Outs
Chris Barton BMC Racing Team
Carter Jones Trek Livestrong U23
Rob Britton Equipe nationale du Canada
Andy Jacques-Maynes Kenda/5-Hour Energy Pro Cycling p/b Geargrinder
Shane Kline Team Mountain Khakis - Smartshop
Paul Mach Kenda/5-Hour Energy Pro Cycling p/b Geargrinder
Jay Robert Thomson Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling
Kyle Wamsley Jamis-Sutter Home
David Williams Competitive Cyclist Racing Team
BKCP - Powerplus
Ins Outs
Marcel Meisen Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
Enrico Franzoï Miche - Guerciotti
Arnaud Jouffroy Telenet - Fidea Cycling Team
BMC - Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
Ins Outs
Oscar Clark RealCyclist.com Cycling Team
Tanner Putt Equipe Nationale des Etats-Unis
Jovan Zekavica Partizan Powermove
Bontrager Livestrong Team
Ins Outs
Jasper Stuyven Equipe Nationale de Belgique
George Bennett RadioShack-Nissan
Carter Jones Bissell Pro Cycling
Joseph Lewis Equipe Nationale d'Australie
Michael Vink Equipe Nationale Nouvelle Zélande
Michael Vink Vl Technics-Abutriek
Budget Forklifts
Ins Outs
Luke Davison Equipe Nationale d'Australie
Shaun McCarthy Equipe Nationale d'Australie
Mark O'Brien SP Tableware
Sam Witmitz Letua Cycling Team
Burgos BH
Ins Outs
Damien Branaa Entente Sud-Gascogne
Moises Duenas Nevada Equipe nationale d'Espagne
Jacques Janse Van Rensburg MTN Qhubeka
Christopher Jennings Rapha Condor - Sharp
Cannondale SpaceZeroPoint
Ins Outs
Shinri Suzuki Shimano Racing Team
Carmin - Prio
Ins Outs
Alejandro Manuel Marques Porto Onda
Joao Pereira Equipe nationale du Portugal
Andre Fernando Cardoso S. Martins Caja Rural
CCC Polkowice
Ins Outs
Nikolay Mihaylov Avc Aix-En-Provence
Grzegorz Stepniak Equipe nationale de Pologne
Lukasz Bodnar Bank BGZ
Blazej Janiaczyk Bank BGZ
Tomasz Marczynski Vacansoleil – DCM Procycling Team
Jacek Morajko Vacansoleil – DCM Procycling Team
José Joao Pimanta Costa Mendes La - Antarte
Andre Schulze Team NetApp
Tomasz Smolen Bank BGZ
Mariusz Witecki Bank BGZ
CCN Cycling Team
Ins Outs
Lex Nederlof Equipe nationale du Pays Bas
Alex Malone Equipe Nationale d'Australie
China 361° Cycling Team
Ins Outs
Zhi An Chen Gan Su Sports Lottery
Xi Tao Ji Malak Cycling Team
Bo Liu Malak Cycling Team
Yue Tu Malak Cycling Team
Yong Jian Wu Malak Cycling Team
Ji Xu Malak Cycling Team
Cheng Xue Gan Su Sports Lottery
Shi Jie Yu Malak Cycling Team
Wenlong Zhang Malak Cycling Team
China Jilun Cycling Team
Ins Outs
Chipotle - First Solar Development Team
Ins Outs
Joshua Berry RealCyclist.com Cycling Team
Robert Bush Chipotle - First Solar Development Team
Robin Carpenter Equipe Nationale des Etats-Unis
Andzs Flaksis Equipe nationale de Lettonie
Evan Hyde RealCyclist.com Cycling Team
Andrei Krasilnikau Chipotle - First Solar Development Team
Mike Midlarsky RealCyclist.com Cycling Team
Lachlan David Morton Chipotle - First Solar Development Team
Anders Newbury Chipotle - First Solar Development Team
Thomas Scully Chipotle - First Solar Development Team
Robert Víctor Squire Chipotle - First Solar Development Team
Daniel Summerhill Chipotle - First Solar Development Team
Steele Von Hoff Genesys Wealth Advisers
Christina's Watches - Onfone
Ins Outs
Niki Byrgesen Team Concardia Forsikring - Himmerland
Daniel Holm Foder Glud & Marstrand - Lro Radgivning
Rasmus Guldhammer Poulsen Team Concardia Forsikring - Himmerland
Martin Pedersen Team Leopard - Trek
Stefan Schumacher Miche - Guerciotti
Jimmi Sorensen Glud & Marstrand - Lro Radgivning
Frederik Wilmann Joker Merida
Marc Hester Team Concardia Forsikring - Himmerland
Jakob Madsen Designa Kokken - Knudsgaard
Jesper Odgaard Nielsen Team Blue Water Cycling
Clube Dataro De Ciclismo
Ins Outs
Gregory Panizo Alves Freitas Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Colba - Superano Ham
Ins Outs
Tom Goovaerts Terra Footwear - Bicycle Line
Clément Lhotellerie La Royale Pedale Saint Martin
Olivier Pardini Wallonie-Bruxelles-Crédit Agricole
Sven Van Den Houte Veranda's Willems – Accent
Sander Cordeel Lotto - Belisol Team
Tom Vermeer Nutrixxion Abus
Maik Wensink Raiko Stolting
Niels Wytinck An Post - Sean Kelly Team
Colombia - Comcel
Ins Outs
Mauricio Alberto Ardila Cano Geox – TMC
Jaime Alberto Castaneda Ortega EPM - UNE
Didier Alonso Chaparro Lopez GW Shimano
Camilo Gomez Archila GW Shimano
John Edibberto Martinez Montero Colombia es Passion - Café de Colombia
Carlos Andres Martinez Montero Colombia es Passion - Café de Colombia
Mauricio Neisa Boyaca Orgullo De America
Edwar Stiber Ortiz Caro EPM - UNE
Marlon Alirio Perez Arango GW Shimano
Competitive Cyclist Racing Team
Ins Outs
Chad Beyer BMC Racing Team
Max Jenkins Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling
Michael Olheiser Jackson Plumbing
Taylor Shelden Fly V Australia
David Williams Bissell Pro Cycling
Joshua Berry Chipotle - First Solar Development Team
Oscar Clark BMC - Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
Yosvany Falcon Wonderful Pistachios
Evan Hyde Chipotle - First Solar Development Team
Mike Midlarsky Chipotle - First Solar Development Team
Continental Team Astana
Ins Outs
Tynys Akanov Equipe Nationale du Kazacstan
Maxat Ayazbayev Equipe Nationale du Kazacstan
Miras Bederbekov Equipe Nationale du Kazacstan
Ilya Davidenok Equipe Nationale du Kazacstan
Vladislav Gorbunov Equipe Nationale du Kazacstan
Abdraimzhan Ishanov Equipe Nationale du Kazacstan
Nazar Jumaberov Equipe Nationale du Kazacstan
Arman Kamyshev Equipe Nationale du Kazacstan
Kanstantin Klimiankou Equipe Nationale Bielorussie
Alexey Lutsenko Equipe Nationale du Kazacstan
Alexandre Shushemoin Equipe Nationale du Kazacstan
Ruslan Tleubayev Equipe Nationale du Kazacstan
Cycling Team Jo Piels
Ins Outs
Robert De Greef Babydump Lemmens Wilvo
Bram De Kort Van Hemert Groep
Sander Oostlander Cyclingteam De Rijke
Sjors Roosen Van Hemert Groep
Mark Schreurs Rucanor Line Cycling Team
Haan Wouter Equipe nationale du Pays Bas
Johim Ariesen Koga Cycling Team
Jarno Gmelich Equipe nationale du Pays Bas
Bert-jan Lindeman Vacansoleil – DCM Procycling Team
Brian Megens Rabobank - Continental Team
Cyclingteam De Rijke
Ins Outs
Dion Beukeboom Ubbink-Syntec Cycling Team
Mats Boeve Van Hemert Groep
Huub Duyn Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly
Rikke Dijkxhoorn GEOFCO-Ville d'Alger
Sander Oostlander Cycling Team Jo Piels
Kai Reus Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling
Jeff Vermeulen Metec Continental Cycling Team
Designa Kokken - Knudsgaard
Ins Outs
Morten 2 Christensen Team Energi Fyn
Ricky Eno Jorgensen Team Concardia Forsikring - Himmerland
Jakob Madsen Christina's Watches - Onfone
Mads Meyer Team Concardia Forsikring - Himmerland
Nicolaj Olesen Team Energi Fyn
Drapac Professional Cycling
Ins Outs
Malcolm Rudolph Team Jayco Skins
Muhamad Adiq Husainie Othman Champion System Cycling Team
Dukla Trencin Trek
Ins Outs
Roman Bronis AC Sparta Praha Cycling
Robert Gavenda Telenet - Fidea Cycling Team
Michal Kolar Equipe Nationale de Slovaquie
Matej Jurco Whirlpool - Author
Robert Nagy Equipe Nationale de Slovaquie
Jakub Novak UC Trevigliani Dynamon
Efapel - Glassdrive
Ins Outs
David Blanco Rodriguez Geox – TMC
Ricardo Vilela Onda
Ekoi.com - Gaspesien
Ins Outs
Endura Racing
Ins Outs
Ian Bibby Motorpoint
Zakkari Dempster Rapha Condor - Sharp
Russel Downing Sky Pro Cycling Team
Jonathan McEvoy Motorpoint
Erick Rowsell Eq. Nationale de Grande Bretagne
Jonathan Tiernan-Locke Rapha Condor - Sharp
Dean Windsor Rapha Condor - Sharp
Jack Bauer Garmin-Sharp
David Clarke Node 4 - Giordana Racing
Maarten De Jonge Raiko Stolting
James Moss Node 4 - Giordana Racing
Evan Oliphant Team Raleigh - Gac
EPM - UNE
Ins Outs
Isaac Bolivar Hernandez Gobernacion de Antioquia - Indeportes Antiquia
Camilo Andres Suarez Albarracin Colombia es Passion - Café de Colombia
Jaime Alberto Castaneda Ortega Colombia - Comcel
Javier Gonzalez Barerra Colombia - Coldeportes
Edwar Stiber Ortiz Caro Colombia - Comcel
Oscar Pachon Club Ciclista Chacabuco
Juan Pablo Suarez Suarez Colombia - Coldeportes
Froy - Trek
Ins Outs
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Ins Outs
Otavio Bulgarelli Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
Gregory Panizo Alves Freitas Clube DataRo de Ciclismo - Foz do Iguacu
Marcos Crespo São José dos Campos - Cannondale
Matías Medici Equipe Nationale d'Argentine
Edgardo Simon Real Cycling Team
Gan Su Sports Lottery
Ins Outs
Zhi An Chen China 361° Cycling Team
Cheng Xue China 361° Cycling Team
Genesys Wealth Advisers
Ins Outs
Alex Carver Team Jayco Skins
Samuel Davis City of Perth Cycling Team
Ben Dyball Team Jayco Skins
Nathan Haas Garmin-Sharp
Steele Von Hoff Chipotle - First Solar Development Team
GEOFCO-Ville d'Alger
Ins Outs
Jérémy Burton Dunkerque Close2 Team
Rikke Dijkxhoorn Cyclingteam De Rijke
Bert Scheirlinckx Landbouwkrediet
James Spragg Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly
Thomas Vernaeckt Veranda's Willems – Accent
Bilel Amari Vélo Club Sovac Algerie
Geummsan Ginseng Cello
Ins Outs
Byung Cheol Kim Equipe national de Corée
Se Yong Oh Seoul Cycling
Shinichi Fukushima Terengganu Cycling Team
Nara Motoi Equipe Nationale du Japon
Gios - Deyser Leon Kastro
Ins Outs
Fotis Antonarakis Partizan Powermove
Jonathan Gonzalez Equipe nationale d'Espagne
Charalampos Kastrantas Partizan Powermove
Francisco José Pacheco Torres Guerola - Valencia Terra I Mar
Aitor Perez Arrieta Lampre - ISD
Javier Chacon Quesada Andalucia
Marcos García Fernandez Caja Rural
Glud & Marstrand - Lro
Ins Outs
Patrick Clausen Equipe Nationale du Danemark
Jesper Hansen Team Energi Fyn
Sebastian Lander Team Concardia Forsikring - Himmerland
André Steensen Saxo Bank SunGard
Rasmus Sterebo Team Energi Fyn
Daniel Holm Foder Christina's Watches - Onfone
Christopher Juul Jensen Team Saxo -Tinkoff
Jakob Nielsen Team Blue Water Cycling
Jimmi Sorensen Christina's Watches - Onfone
Troels Rønning Vinther Team Saxo -Tinkoff
Gobernacion de Antioquia - Indeportes Antiquia
Ins Outs
Alex Norberto Ardila Cano Colombia es Passion - Café de Colombia
Daniel Jaramillo Díez Orgullo Paisa
Isaac Bolivar Hernandez EPM - UNE
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya Sky Pro Cycling Team
Oscar Sevilla Ribiero México Empacadora San Marcos
Groupement Sportif Petrolier Algerie
Ins Outs
Ezzeddine Agab Equipe nationale d'Algerie
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Ins Outs
Holy Brother Cycling Team
Ins Outs
Idematsport - Biowanze
Ins Outs
Maxime Anciaux Lotto - Bodysol - Pôle Continental Wallon
Antoine Demoitie Lotto - Bodysol - Pôle Continental Wallon
Julien Deschesne Lotto - Bodysol - Pôle Continental Wallon
ISD - Lampre Continental
Ins Outs
Oleksandr Sheydyk Lampre - ISD
Artem Topchanyuk SP Tableware
Itera - Katusha
Ins Outs
Igor Boev Equipe nationale de Russie
Sergey Chernetski Equipe nationale de Russie
Alexander Foliforov Equipe nationale de Russie
Sergey Pomoshnikov Equipe nationale de Russie
Alexander Rybakov Equipe nationale de Russie
Ilnur Zakarin Equipe nationale de Russie
Mikhail Antonov Lokosphinx
Sergey Firsanov Team Rusvelo
Evgeny Kovalev Team Rusvelo
Leonid Krasnov Team Rusvelo
Nikita Novikov Vacansoleil – DCM Procycling Team
Viktor Shmalko Equipe nationale de Russie
Alexey Tsatevich Team Katusha
J.Jensen - Sandstod Salg OG Event
Ins Outs
Sören Petersen Equipe Nationale du Danemark
Jamis-Sutter Home
Ins Outs
Carson Miller Jelly Belly P/B Kenda
Philip Mooney Team Raleigh
Kyle Wamsley Bissell Pro Cycling
Tom Zirbel Optum Presented By Kelly Benefit Strategies
Jelly Belly Cycling
Ins Outs
Menso De Jong Wonderful Pistachios
Scott Stewart Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
Ricardo Van Der Velde Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly
Ken Hanson Optum Presented By Kelly Benefit Strategies
Carson Miller Jamis-Sutter Home
Joker Merida
Ins Outs
Audun Brekke Flotten Team Ringeriks - Kraft
Daniel Gomnes Team Ringeriks - Kraft
Eirik Kasa Jarlseth Team Ringeriks - Kraft
Vegard Stake Laengen Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
Frederik Wilmann Christina's Watches - Onfone
Jong Vlaanderen Cycling Team
Ins Outs
Ingmar De Poortere Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly
Steve Schets Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly
Jens Vandenbogaerde Soenens - Jartazi Constructglas
Jeroen Hoorne EFC-Omega Pharma-Quick Step
Sibrecht Pieters Terra Footware - Bicycle Line
Stijn Steels EFC-Omega Pharma-Quick Step
Kenda/5-Hour Energy Pro Cycling p/b Geargrinder
Ins Outs
Andy Jacques-Maynes Bissell Pro Cycling
Paul Mach Bissell Pro Cycling
John Murphy BMC Racing Team
Benjamin Day Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling
Chris Monteleone Team Mountain Khakis - Smartshop
Koga Cycling Team
Ins Outs
Johim Ariesen Cycling Team Jo Piels
Wim Botman Equipe nationale du Pays Bas
Robin Chaigneau Skil - Shimano
Wim Stroetinga Ubbink-Syntec Cycling Team
Jim Van Den Berg Panamerican Life-Team Amsterdam-Holland
Bart Van Haaren Ubbink-Syntec Cycling Team
Emmanuel Van Ruitenbeek Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
Lars Vierbergen Parkhotel Rooding
Kolss Cycling Team
Ins Outs
Vitaliy Kondrut Lampre - ISD
Yuriy Leontenko Equipe Nationale Ukraine
Konya Torku Seker Spor
Ins Outs
Bekir Baki Akirsan Turkish National Team
Volodymir Bileka Amore & Vita
Ivaïlo Gabrovski Equipe Nationale de Bulgarie
Serhy Hrechyn Amore & Vita
Yuri Metlushenko Equipe Nationale Ukraine
Rasim Reis Turkish National Team
Danail Andonov Petrov Caja Rural
Evgeni Gerganov Tusnad Cycling Team
Vladimir Koev Equipe Nationale de Bulgarie
Daniel Petrov Bogomilov Tusnad Cycling Team
KSPO
Ins Outs
La - Antarte
Ins Outs
José Joao Pimanta Costa Mendes CCC Polsat Polkowice
Enrique Salgueiro Equipe nationale d'Espagne
Hernani Broco Caja Rural
La Pomme-Marseille
Ins Outs
Clément Koretzky Avc Aix-En-Provence
Yannick Martinez Creusot Cyclisme
Pierre-Luc Perrichon SCO Dijon
Julien Antomarchi Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
Daniel Diaz San Luis Somos Todos
Justin Jules Veranda Rideau - Super U
Leopard - Trek Continental team
Ins Outs
Eugenio Alafaci Lucchini - Maniva Ski
Giorgio Brambila De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia
Bob Jungels Equipe Nationale du Luxembourg
Julian Kern Sevens Stones
Alexandr Pliuschin Team Katusha
Pit Schlechter Equipe Nationale du Luxembourg
Fabio Silvestre Equipe nationale du Portugal
Joël Zangerle Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfoot.de
LKT Team Brandenburger
Ins Outs
Michael Humbert Sevens Stones
Kersten Thiele Thüringer Energie Team
Felix Dehmel Raiko Stolting
Johannes Heider Equipe Nationale d'Allemagne
Stefan Schäfer Team NSP - Ghost
Loborika Favorit Team
Ins Outs
Bostjan Rezman Perutnina Ptuj
Juraj Ugrinic Meridiana Kamen Team
Kristijan Durasek Adria Mobil
Radoslav Rogina Adria Mobil
Lokosphinx
Ins Outs
Mikhail Antonov Itera - Katusha
Sergey Belykh Lokomotiv
Alexey Kunshin Equipe nationale de Russie
Sergey Shilov Equipe nationale de Russie
Dmitriy Sokolov Equipe nationale de Russie
Kirill Sveshnikov Lokomotiv
Malak Cycling Team
Ins Outs
Xi Tao Ji China 361° Cycling Team
Bo Liu China 361° Cycling Team
Yue Tu China 361° Cycling Team
Yong Jian Wu China 361° Cycling Team
Ji Xu China 361° Cycling Team
Shi Jie Yu China 361° Cycling Team
Wenlong Zhang China 361° Cycling Team
Marco Polo Cycling Donckers Koffie
Ins Outs
Shane Archbold Equipe Nationale Nouvelle Zélande
Estifanos Gebresilassie Equipe national d'Ethiopie
Marc Ryan Equipe Nationale Nouvelle Zélande
Solomon Bitew Shiferaw Equipe nationale d'Erythrée
Matthias Van Mechelen Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly
Sea Keong Loh OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
Matrix Powertag
Ins Outs
Vincenzo Garofolo Team Nippo
Max Success Sports
Ins Outs
Kun Jiang Champion System Cycling Team
Pengda Jiao Champion System Cycling Team
Gang Xu Champion System Cycling Team
Meridiana Kamen Team
Ins Outs
Roberto Cesaro Miche - Guerciotti
Luka Grubic GS Brisot Gaiaplast Bibanese
Davide Rebellin Miche - Guerciotti
Patrik Sinkewitz Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
Juraj Ugrinic Loborika Favorit Team
Metec Continental Cycling Team
Ins Outs
Jurrien Bosters Van Hemert Groep
Luc Hagenaars Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
Dries Hollanders An Post - Sean Kelly Team
Peter Koning Rucanor Line Cycling Team
Jeff Vermeulen Cyclingteam De Rijke
Miche - Guerciotti
Ins Outs
Nicola Dal Santo ASD Mantovani Cycling Team Fontana
Enrico Franzoï BKCP - Powerplus
Alessandro Malaguti Ora Hotels Carrera
Enrico Peruffo Wit
Roberto Cesaro Meridiana Kamen Team
Davide Rebellin Meridiana Kamen Team
Stefan Schumacher Christina's Watches - Onfone
Volodymyr Zagorodny Uzbekistan Suren Team
Movistar Continental Team
Ins Outs
Ramon Carretero Equipe nationale du Panama
Freddy Emir Montana Cadena Boyaca Orgullo De America
Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez Movistar Team
Freddy Excelino Gonzalez Martinez Azad University Cross Team
MTN Qhubeka
Ins Outs
Tesfay Abrhaha Habtemariam Equipe nationale d'Erythrée
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay Equipe national d'Ethiopie
Jacques Janse Van Rensburg Burgos 2016 - Castilla Y Leon
Songezo Jim Team Bonitas
Meron Russon Equipe nationale d'Erythrée
Jani Tewelde Weldegaber Equipe nationale d'Erythrée
Daryl Impey Orica GreenEDGE
Node 4 - Giordana Racing
Ins Outs
David Clarke Endura Racing
Mathew Cronshaw Team Raleigh
Philip Lavery An Post - Sean Kelly Team
James Moss Endura Racing
Michael James Northey PureBlack Racing
Ian Bibby Endura Racing
Jonathan McEvoy Endura Racing
Horton Tobyn Team Raleigh - Gac
Nutrixxion Abus
Ins Outs
Holger Burkhardt Champion System Cycling Team
Alexander Gottfried Team NetApp
Marc Reyness PSK Whirlpool - Author
Alex Schmitt Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
Tom Vermeer Colba - Mercury
Sebastian Forke Team NSP - Ghost
Sergej Fuchs Team NSP - Ghost
Grischa Janorschke Team NetApp
Erik Mohs Equipe Nationale d'Allemagne
Steffen Radochla Team NSP - Ghost
Björn Schröder Raiko Stolting
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
Ins Outs
Junaidl Bin Hashim Equipe Nationale de Singapour
Marcus Leong Equipe Nationale de Singapour
Sea Keong Loh Marco Polo Cycling Team
Darren Low Equipe Nationale de Singapour
Olympique Team Algerie
Ins Outs
Onda
Ins Outs
José Gonçalves Liberty Seguros - Sta. Maria Feira
David Gutiérrez Gutiérrez Geox – TMC
Alejandro Manuel Marques Porto Carmin - Prio
Ion Pardo Equipe nationale d'Espagne
Ricardo Vilela Efapel - Glassdrive
Oneco - Mesterhus Cycling Team
Ins Outs
Magnus Borresen Equipe nationale de Norvège
Linus Dahlberg Equipe nationale de Suède
Kristian Forbord Amore & Vita
Sondre Moen Hurum Plussbank Cervelo
Optum Presented By Kelly Benefit Strategies
Ins Outs
Ken Hanson Jelly Belly P/B Kenda
Sébastian Salas H&R Block
Tom Zirbel Jamis-Sutter Home
Scott Zwizanski Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling
Daniel Holloway Team Raleigh - Gac
Orbea Continental
Ins Outs
Haritz Orbe Urrutia Equipe nationale d'Espagne
Victor Cabedo Carda Euskaltel - Euskadi
Ricardo Garcia Ambroa Euskaltel - Euskadi
Noel Martín Infante Equipe nationale d'Espagne
Adrián Sáez de Arregi Egurolla Euskaltel - Euskadi
Plussbank - BMC
Ins Outs
Sondre Moen Hurum Oneco - Mesterhus Cycling Team
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
Ins Outs
Biao Liu Champion System Cycling Team
Rabobank - Continental Team
Ins Outs
Brian Megens Cycling Team Jo Piels
Bart Aernouts Rabo - Giant Offroad Team
Jesper Asselman Raiko Stolting
Derk Abel Beckeringh Equipe nationale du Pays Bas
Jetse Bol Rabobank Cycling Team
Gerben De Knegt Rabo - Giant Offroad Team
Tom Dumoulin Team Argos - Shimano
Wilco Kelderman Rabobank Cycling Team
Barry Markus Vacansoleil – DCM Procycling Team
Ramon Sinkeldam Team Argos - Shimano
Radenska
Ins Outs
Jan Tratnik Quick Step
Raiko Stolting
Ins Outs
Jesper Asselman Rabobank - Continental Team
Maarten De Jonge Endura Racing
Felix Dehmel LKT Team Brandenburger
Nils Plotner Team Heizomat
Björn Schröder Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse
Maik Wensink Colba - Mercury
Henk Wildeman Van Hemert Groep
Rapha Condor - Sharp
Ins Outs
Richard Handley Team Raleigh
Christopher Jennings Burgos 2016 - Castilla Y Leon
Richard Lang Team Jayco Skins
Graham Briggs Team Raleigh - Gac
Dan Craven Team IG - Sigma Sport
Zakkari Dempster Endura Racing
Jonathan Tiernan-Locke Endura Racing
Dean Windsor Endura Racing
RC ARBÖ Gourmetfein Wels
Ins Outs
Markus Eibegger Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team
Matej Marin Perutnina Ptuj
Stefan Rucker WSA - Viperbike
Gernot Auer WSA - Viperbike Karnten
Christoph Sokoll Tirol Team
Matthias Wieneroither Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
Real Cycling Team
Ins Outs
Luiz Carlos Amorin F. Tavares São Francisco/KHS/ATC/Rib Preto
Francisco Ramon Chamorro Paiva Gamaia/São Jose dos Campos
Marcelo Moser Padaria Real/Ceu Azul Alimentos/Cannondalle
Kleber Ramos da Silva Padaria Real/Ceu Azul Alimentos/Cannondalle
Walter jr Ribeiro Padaria Real/Ceu Azul Alimentos/Cannondalle
Jose Eriberto Rodrigues Padaria Real/Ceu Azul Alimentos/Cannondalle
Edgardo Simon Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
Rietumu - Delfin
Ins Outs
Armands Becis Equipe nationale de Lettonie
Indulis Bekmanis Equipe nationale de Lettonie
Emils Liepins Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
Reijo Puhm CR4C Roanne
Andris Smirnovs Equipe nationale de Lettonie
Andris Vosekalns Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
Ringeriks - Kraft Look
Ins Outs
Audun Brekke Flotten Joker Merida
Daniel Gomnes Joker Merida
Eirik Kasa Jarlseth Joker Merida
Frans-Leonard Markaskard Team Oster Hus - Ridley
Roubaix Lille Metropole
Ins Outs
Pierre Drancourt ESEG Douai
Mathieu Drouilly Wit
Fabien Schmidt U Nantes Atlantique
Boris Zimine CC Etupes
Benoît Daeninck CC Nogent-sur-Oise
Steven Tronet Auber 93
RTS Racing Team
Ins Outs
Serguey Kudentsov Polygon Sweet Nice Team
Han Yu Lin Fuji - Cyclingtime.com
Andrey Mizourov Pro Team Astana
Lee Rodgers Fuji - Cyclingtime.com
Muradjan Halmuratov Uzbekistan Suren Team
Ryuta Sugiura Aisan Racing Team
Evgeny Wacker Equipe Nationale du Kazacstan
Salcano - Arnavutkoy
Ins Outs
Ivan Stevic Partizan Powermove
Jeremy Yates Equipe Nationale Nouvelle Zélande
San Luis Somos Todos
Ins Outs
Daniel Diaz La Pomme-Marseille
Jorge Giacinti Team OGM
Andrei Sartasov Team OGM
Sava
Ins Outs
Seoul Cycling
Ins Outs
Se Yong Oh Geummsan Ginseng Cello
Sean ho Park Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
Shimano Racing Team
Ins Outs
Ryoma Nonaka Equipe Nationale du Japon
Ryota Nishizono Team Bridgestone Anchor
Shinri Suzuki Cannondale SpaceZeroPoint
SP Tableware
Ins Outs
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez Caja Rural
Joaquin Sobrino Caja Rural
Artem Topchanyuk ISD - Lampre Continental
Mark O'Brien Budget Forklifts
Christoph Springer Team Specialiezd Concept Store
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
Ins Outs
Gustavo Miño Seleccion DTO. Central
Ibon Zugasti Arrese Equipe nationale d'Espagne
Subway Cycling Team
Ins Outs
Sunweb - Revor
Ins Outs
Karel Hnik Telenet - Fidea Cycling Team
Kevin Pauwels Telenet - Fidea Cycling Team
Jiri Polnicky Whirlpool - Author
T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon
Ins Outs
Joris Cornet Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly
Janis Dakteris Equipe nationale de Lettonie
Benjamin Gourgue Landbouwkrediet
Rudy Rouet Wallonie-Bruxelles-Crédit Agricole
Maxime Anciaux Idematsport - Biowanze
Antoine Demoitie Idematsport - Biowanze
Tom Dernies Wallonie-Bruxelles-Crédit Agricole
Julien Deschesne Idematsport - Biowanze
Boris Dron Wallonie-Bruxelles-Crédit Agricole
Kévin Thome Wallonie-Bruxelles-Crédit Agricole
Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team
Ins Outs
Hossein Nateghi Azad University Cycling Team
Markus Eibegger RC ARBÖ Gourmetfein Wels
Tobias Erler Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
Arvin Moazzemi Godarzi Azad University Cross Team
Boris Shpilevsky AG2R - La mondiale
Mehdi Sohrabi Lotto - Belisol Team
Team Blue Water Cycling
Ins Outs
Glenn Bak Team Energi Fyn
Andreas Frisch Team Concardia Forsikring - Himmerland
Lasse Norman Hansen Team Concardia Forsikring - Himmerland
Christian Jersild Jensen Team Energi Fyn
Casper Degn Larsen Equipe Nationale du Danemark
Jakob Nielsen Glud & Marstrand - Lro Radgivning
Jesper Odgaard Nielsen Christina's Watches - Onfone
Soren Pugdahl Pedersen Team Energi Fyn
Rasmus Christian Quaade Team Concardia Forsikring - Himmerland
Team Bonitas
Ins Outs
Herman Fouche Equipe Nationnal d'Afrique du Sud
Darren Lill Equipe Nationnal d'Afrique du Sud
Ian McLeod Equipe Nationnal d'Afrique du Sud
Songezo Jim MTN Qhubeka
Team Bridgestone Anchor
Ins Outs
Thomas Lebas Avc Aix-En-Provence
Alexandre Lemair VC Rouen 76
Ryota Nishizono Shimano Racing Team
Blaise Sonnery VC Caladois
Klaas Sys VC Rouen 76
Hayato Yoshida Equipe Nationale du Japon
Masaru Fukuhara Utsunomiya Blitzen
Tomoya Kano Team Ukyo
Yoshiyuki Shimizu Team Ukyo
Team Concardia Forsikring - Himmerland
Ins Outs
Lars Andersson Equipe nationale de Suède
Sebastian Balck Team Cykelcity.se
Marc Hester Christina's Watches - Onfone
Morten Ollegaard Team Energi Fyn
Lucas Persson Equipe nationale de Suède
Mickael Stevenson Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
Niki Byrgesen Christina's Watches - Onfone
Andreas Frisch Team Blue Water Cycling
Thomas Guldhammer Poulsen Tre - For
Rasmus Guldhammer Poulsen Christina's Watches - Onfone
Lasse Norman Hansen Team Blue Water Cycling
Ricky Eno Jorgensen Designa Kokken - Knudsgaard
Sebastian Lander Glud & Marstrand - Lro
Jens Erik Madsen Tre - For
Mads Meyer Designa Kokken - Knudsgaard
Rasmus Christian Quaade Team Blue Water Cycling
Team Cykelcity.se
Ins Outs
Jesper Dahlström Equipe nationale de Suède
Sebastian Balck Team Concardia Forsikring - Himmerland
Tobias Ludvigsson Team Argos - Shimano
Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfoot.de
Ins Outs
César Bihel Selection de Bretagne
Jason Christie Equipe Nationale Nouvelle Zélande
Johan Coenen Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
Bruno Saraiva Centro ciclismo de Loule - Louletano
Jacobus Venter Veranda's Willems – Accent
Stefan Cohnen Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
Rudy Lesschaeve Team Vulco - Vaulx en Velin
Michael Tronborg Kristensen Tre - For
Joël Zangerle Leopard - Trek Continental team
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
Ins Outs
Julian Hellmann Team Heizomat
Alexander Nordhoff Sevens Stones
Robert Retschke Team NetApp
Andreas Stauff Quick Step
Luc Hagenaars Metec Continental Cycling Team
Marcel Meisen BKCP - Powerplus
Christian Patron Wallonie-Bruxelles-Crédit Agricole
Alex Schmitt Nutrixxion Abus
Emmanuel Van Ruitenbeek Koga Cycling Team
Team Exergy
Ins Outs
Zachary Davies Fly V Australia
Morgan Schmitt Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling
Erik Slack Wonderful Pistachios
Team Heizomat
Ins Outs
Andre Benoit Equipe Nationale d'Allemagne
Fabian Bruno Team NSP
Julian Hellmann Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
Nils Plotner Raiko Stolting
Mario Vogt Team Specialiezd Concept Store
Team Idea
Ins Outs
Luca Barla Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
Marco Benfatto Zalf Dedirée Fior
Alessandro Bisolti Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
Simone Boifava Ora Hotels Carrera
Matteo Busato Zalf Dedirée Fior
Giuseppe De Maria De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia
Marco Frapporti Colnago - CSF Inox
Ruslan Karimov Equipe nationale d'Ouzbekistan
Andrea Palini G.S. Gavardo Tecmor
Aristide Ratti Wit
Mirko 2 Tedeschi Equipe nationale d'Italie
Team IG - Sigma Sport
Ins Outs
Dan Craven Rapha Condor - Sharp
Peter Hawkins Equipe Nationnale d'Irlande
Daniel Lloyd Team Garmin - Cervelo
Russel Hampton Team Raleigh - Gac
Team Jayco - Ais
Ins Outs
Rohan Dennis Rabobank Cycling Team
Michael Freiberg Fly V Australia
Glen O'Shea Equipe Nationale d'Australie
Alex Carver Genesys Wealth Advisers
Luke Durbridge Orica GreenEDGE
Ben Dyball Genesys Wealth Advisers
Michael Hepburn Orica GreenEDGE
Jordan Kerby Equipe Nationale d'Australie
Richard Lang Rapha Condor - Sharp
Mitchell Lovelock-Fay Equipe Nationale d'Australie
Malcolm Rudolph Drapac Professional Cycling
Team Mes Kerman
Ins Outs
Team Mountain Khakis - Smartshop
Ins Outs
Shane Kline Bissell Pro Cycling
Chris Monteleone Kenda/5-Hour Energy Pro Cycling p/b Geargrinder
Team Nippo
Ins Outs
Julian Arredondo Moreno S.C.A.P. Prefabbricati Foresi
Vincenzo Garofolo Matrix Powertag
Tomohiro Hayakawa Equipe Nationale du Japon
Mauro Abel Richeze Ora Hotels Carrera
Luca Ascani Farnese Vini - Selle Italia
Manuel Fedele Equipe nationale d'Italie
Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
Team NSP - Ghost
Ins Outs
Sebastian Forke Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse
Sergej Fuchs Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse
René Hooghiemster Ubbink-Syntec Cycling Team
Steffen Radochla Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse
Stefan Schäfer LKT Team Brandenburger
Fabian Bruno Team Heizomat
Markus Eichler Team NetApp
Bjorn Thurau Team Europcar
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
Ins Outs
Sven Erik Bystrom Equipe nationale de Norvège
Kristian Dyrnes Equipe nationale de Norvège
Frans-Leonard Markaskard Team Ringeriks - Kraft
Mickael Stevenson Team Concardia Forsikring - Himmerland
Christofer Stevenson UK Youth Cycling
Team Raleigh - Gac
Ins Outs
Graham Briggs Rapha Condor - Sharp
Russel Hampton Sigma Sport - Specialized
Daniel Holloway Kelly Benefits Strategies - Optum Health
Evan Oliphant Endura Racing
Bernard Sulzberger Fly V Australia
Horton Tobyn Motorpoint
Mathew Cronshaw Node 4 - Giordana Racing
Richard Handley Rapha Condor - Sharp
Philip Mooney Jamis-Sutter Home
Team Senter - Merida
Ins Outs
Hung Wu Po equipe Nationale de Taiwan
Team Specialiezd Concept Store
Ins Outs
Fabian Schnaidt Equipe Nationale d'Allemagne
Christoph Springer SP Tableware
Alexander Surutkovych Equipe nationale d'Azerbaidjan
Mario Vogt Team Heizomat
Team Ukyo
Ins Outs
Tomoya Kano Team Bridgestone Anchor
Yoshiyuki Shimizu Team Bridgestone Anchor
Yoshimitsu Tsuji Utsunomiya Blitzen
Team Vorarlberg
Ins Outs
Florian Bissinger Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
Guillaume Bourgeois Champion System Cycling Team
Florian Gaugl Tirol Team
Andreas Hofer Tirol Team
Patrick Konrad Tirol Team
Daniel Rinner Tirol Team
Silvan Dillier EKZ Racing Team
Reto Hollenstein Team NetApp
Stefan Poll Equipe nationale d'Autriche
Telenet - Fidea Cycling Team
Ins Outs
Joeri Adams Equipe Nationale de Belgique
Arnaud Jouffroy BKCP - Powerplus
Peter Dlask Equipe nationale de République tchèque
Robert Gavenda Dukla Trencin Trek
Karel Hnik Sunweb - Revor
Kevin Pauwels Sunweb - Revor
Terengganu Cycling Team
Ins Outs
Shinichi Fukushima Geumsan Ginseng Asia Continental Cycling Team
Mohd Zamri Salleh Equipe nationale de Malaisie
Anuar Manan Champion System Cycling Team
Thüringer Energie Team
Ins Outs
Maximilian Werda Ked - Bianchi Rad - Team Berlin
Kersten Thiele LKT Team Brandenburger
Tirol Team
Ins Outs
Clemens Fankhauser Champion System Cycling Team
Blaz Furdi Adria Mobil
Jure Golcer Perutnina Ptuj
Stefan Praxmarer Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
Christoph Sokoll RC ARBÖ Gourmetfein Wels
Florian Gaugl Team Vorarlberg
Andreas Hofer Team Vorarlberg
Patrick Konrad Team Vorarlberg
Georg Preidler Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
Daniel Rinner Team Vorarlberg
Tre - For
Ins Outs
Thomas Guldhammer Poulsen Team Concardia Forsikring - Himmerland
Kristian haugaard Jensen Team Energi Fyn
Jens Erik Madsen Team Concardia Forsikring - Himmerland
Michael Tronborg Kristensen Team Differdange - Magic-Sportfoot.de
Tusnad Cycling Team
Ins Outs
Marius Bernatonis Atlas Personal
Evgeni Gerganov Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
Daniel Petrov Bogomilov Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
Georgi Petrov Georgiev Equipe Nationale de Bulgarie
UK Youth Cycling
Ins Outs
Chris Opie Pendragon - Le Col - Colnago
Christofer Stevenson Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
Utsunomiya Blitzen
Ins Outs
Masaru Fukuhara Team Bridgestone Anchor
Yoshimitsu Tsuji Team Ukyo
Uzbekistan Suren Team
Ins Outs
Yusuf Abrekov Equipe nationale d'Ouzbekistan
Mohammad Gharehbaghi Pouri Equipe nationale d'Iran
Muradjan Halmuratov Giant Kenda Cycling Team
Valeryi Kobzarenko Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
Vadim Shaekhov Equipe nationale d'Ouzbekistan
Volodymyr Starchyk Equipe Nationale Ukraine
Vladimir Tuychiev Equipe nationale d'Ouzbekistan
Volodymyr Zagorodny Miche - Guerciotti
Vahid Ghaffari Azad University Cross Team
Vélo Club Sovac Algerie
Ins Outs
Bilel Amari Ville D'Alger - Ain Benian
Hichem Chaabane Equipe nationale d'Algerie
Veranda Rideau - Super U
Ins Outs
Justin Jules La Pomme-Marseille
Romain Matheou Saur - Sojasun
Arnaud Molmy Big Mat - Auber 93
Tomasz Olejnik U.S.Ste Austreberthe Pavilly Barentin
Wallonie-Bruxelles-Crédit Agricole
Ins Outs
Tom Dernies Lotto - Bodysol - Pôle Continental Wallon
Boris Dron Lotto - Bodysol - Pôle Continental Wallon
Christian Patron Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
Kévin Thome Lotto - Bodysol - Pôle Continental Wallon
Gaetan Bille Lotto - Belisol Team
Gilles Devillers Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
Olivier Pardini Colba - Superano Ham
Rudy Rouet T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon
Jonas Van Genechten Lotto - Belisol Team
Whirlpool - Author
Ins Outs
Matej Jurco Dukla Trencin Merida
Jiri Polnicky Sunweb - Revor
Marc Reyness Nutrixxion Abus
Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska
Ins Outs
Andrzej Bartkiewicz Equipe nationale de Pologne
Marcin Wolski Team Worldofbike.gr
Wit
Ins Outs
Michele Merlo De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia
Mathieu Drouilly Roubaix Lille Metropole
Enrico Peruffo Miche - Guerciotti
Aristide Ratti Team Idea
Wonderful Pistachios
Ins Outs
Kirk Carlsen Chipotle - First Solar Development Team
Yosvany Falcon RealCyclist.com Cycling Team
Erik Slack Team Exergy
Menso De Jong Jelly Belly Cycling
WSA - Viperbike Karnten
Ins Outs
Gernot Auer RC ARBÖ Gourmetfein Wels
Hans-Jörg Leopold Equipe nationale d'Autriche
Stefan Rucker RC ARBÖ Gourmetfein Wels
Pro Tour
Continentales Professionnelles
Continentales
Féminines UCI
Nationales
 
 
Women
Men
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018