Calendar cyclist 2012 - Cyclingbase
 
 October, Wednesday 18 2017 
 
 
 
 
Transfers Pro Tour
2012
82' 83' 84' 85' 86' 87' 88' 89' 90' 91' 92' 93' 94' 95' 96' 97' 98' 99' 00' 01' 02' 03' 04' 05' 06' 07' 08' 09' 10' 11' 12' 13' 14' 15' 16' 17' 18' 19' 20'
AG2R - La mondiale
Ins Outs
Romain Bardet Chambery Cyclisme Formation
Manuel Belletti Colnago - CSF Inox
Jimmy Casper Saur - Sojasun
Gregor Gazvoda Perutnina Ptuj
Sylvain Georges Big Mat - Auber 93
Boris Shpilevsky Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team
Amir Zargari Azad University Cycling Team
Dimitri Champion Bretagne - Schuller
David Le Lay Saur - Sojasun
BMC Racing Team
Ins Outs
Adam Blythe Omega Pharma - Lotto
Stephen Cummings Sky Pro Cycling Team
Philippe Gilbert Omega Pharma - Lotto
Thor Hushovd Team Garmin - Cervelo
Klaas Lodewyck Omega Pharma - Lotto
Marco Pinotti HTC - Highroad
Tejay Van Garderen HTC - Highroad
Chris Barton Bissell Pro Cycling
Chad Beyer Competitive Cyclist Racing Team
Christopher Butler Champion System Cycling Team
Alexander Kristoff Team Katusha
Karsten Kroon Team Saxo -Tinkoff
Jeffry Louder Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling
John Murphy Kenda/5-Hour Energy Pro Cycling p/b Geargrinder
Simon Zahner Equipe national Suisse
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Ins Outs
Victor Cabedo Carda Orbea Continental
Ricardo Garcia Ambroa Orbea Continental
Adrián Sáez de Arregi Egurolla Orbea Continental
Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente Caja Rural
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo Movistar Team
Koldo Fernandez de Larrea Garmin-Sharp
FDJ-BigMat
Ins Outs
David Boucher Omega Pharma - Lotto
Arnaud Démare CC Nogent-sur-Oise
Kenny Elissonde CC Etupes
Gabriel Rasch Team Garmin - Cervelo
Jussi Veikkanen Omega Pharma - Lotto
Gianni Meersman Lotto - Belisol Team
Wesley Sulzberger Orica GreenEDGE
Garmin-Sharp
Ins Outs
Jack Bauer Endura Racing
Thomas Dekker Chipotle - First Solar Development Team
Koldo Fernandez de Larrea Euskaltel - Euskadi
Nathan Haas Genesys Wealth Advisers
Alex Howes Chipotle - First Solar Development Team
Robert Hunter Team RadioShack
Alex Rasmussen HTC - Highroad
Jacob Rathe Chipotle - First Solar Development Team
Sébastien Rosseler Team RadioShack
Fabian Wegmann Team Leopard - Trek
Jack Bobridge Orica GreenEDGE
Julian Dean Orica GreenEDGE
Thor Hushovd BMC Racing Team
Brett Lancaster Orica GreenEDGE
Daniel Lloyd Team IG - Sigma Sport
Cameron Meyer Orica GreenEDGE
Travis Meyer Orica GreenEDGE
Gabriel Rasch FDJ-BigMat
Matthew Wilson Orica GreenEDGE
Lampre - ISD
Ins Outs
Winner Andrew Anacona Gomez Danton Caparrini Vibert Italia
Davide Cimolai Liquigas – Cannondale
Massimo Graziato Trevigiani Bottoli Dynamon
Matthew Lloyd Omega Pharma - Lotto
Morris Possoni Sky Pro Cycling Team
Oleksandr Sheydyk ISD - Lampre Continental
Simone Stortoni Colnago - CSF Inox
Davide Vigano Team Leopard - Trek
Alfredo Balloni Farnese Vini - Selle Italia
Francesco Gavazzi Pro Team Astana
Andrey Kashechkin Pro Team Astana
Vitaliy Kondrut Kolss Cycling Team
Aitor Perez Arrieta Gios - Deyser Leon Kastro
Simon Spilak Team Katusha
Liquigas – Cannondale
Ins Outs
Stefano Agostini Zalf Dedirée Fior
Federico Canuti Colnago - CSF Inox
Moreno Moser Lucchini - Maniva Ski
Daniele Ratto Geox – TMC
Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa Acqua & Sapone
Davide Cimolai Lampre - ISD
Jacopo Guarnieri Pro Team Astana
Simone Ponzi Pro Team Astana
Cameron Wurf Champion System Cycling Team
Lotto - Belisol Team
Ins Outs
Lars Ytting Bak HTC - Highroad
Gaetan Bille Wallonie-Bruxelles-Crédit Agricole
Brian Bulgac Equipe nationale du Pays Bas
Sander Cordeel Colba - Mercury
Gregory Henderson Sky Pro Cycling Team
Gianni Meersman FDJ
Frederique Robert Quick Step
Mehdi Sohrabi Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team
Tosh Van Der Sande Omega Pharma - Lotto - Davo
Jonas Van Genechten Wallonie-Bruxelles-Crédit Agricole
Joost Van Leijen Vacansoleil – DCM Procycling Team
Dennis Vanendert U.C. Pistoiese Cecchi Logistica
Jan Bakelants RadioShack-Nissan
Adam Blythe BMC Racing Team
David Boucher FDJ-BigMat
Philippe Gilbert BMC Racing Team
Matthew Lloyd Lampre - ISD
Klaas Lodewyck BMC Racing Team
Óscar Pujol Munoz Azad University Cross Team
Sven Vandousselaere Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
Jussi Veikkanen FDJ-BigMat
Movistar Team
Ins Outs
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo Euskaltel - Euskadi
Juan Jose Cobo Acebo Geox – TMC
José Herrada Lopez Caja Rural
Vladimir Karpets Team Katusha
Javier Moreno Bazan Caja Rural
Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas Colombia es Passion - Café de Colombia
Giovanni Visconti Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
Carlos Oyarzun Equipe Nationale du Chili
Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez Movistar Continental Team
Omega Pharma - QuickStep
Ins Outs
Matt Brammeier HTC - Highroad
Andrew Fenn An Post - Sean Kelly Team
Michal Golas Vacansoleil – DCM Procycling Team
Bert Grabsch HTC - Highroad
Michal Kwiatkowski Team RadioShack
Levi Leipheimer Team RadioShack
Tony Martin HTC - Highroad
Serge Pauwels Sky Pro Cycling Team
Frantisek Rabon HTC - Highroad
Matteo Trentin Team Brilla Pasta Moontegrappa
Stijn Vandenbergh Team Katusha
Martin Velits HTC - Highroad
Peter Velits HTC - Highroad
Andy Cappelle Accent Jobs - Willems Véranda's
Marc De Maar Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling
Davide Malacarne Team Europcar
Francesco Reda Acqua & Sapone
Frederique Robert Lotto - Belisol Team
Kevin Seeldrayers Pro Team Astana
Andreas Stauff Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
Jan Tratnik Radenska
Kevin Van Impe Vacansoleil – DCM Procycling Team
Orica GreenEDGE
Ins Outs
Michael Albasini HTC - Highroad
Fumiyuki Beppu Team RadioShack
Sam Bewley Team RadioShack
Jack Bobridge Team Garmin - Cervelo
Simon Clarke Pro Team Astana
Baden Cooke Saxo Bank SunGard
Allan Davis Pro Team Astana
Julian Dean Team Garmin - Cervelo
Mitchell Docker Skil - Shimano
Luke Durbridge Team Jayco Skins
Simon Gerrans Sky Pro Cycling Team
Matthew Harley Goss HTC - Highroad
Michael Hepburn Team Jayco Skins
Leigh Howard HTC - Highroad
Daryl Impey MTN Qhubeka
Jens Keukeleire Cofidis, le crédit en ligne
Aidis Kruopis Landbouwkrediet
Brett Lancaster Team Garmin - Cervelo
Sebastian Langeveld Rabobank Cycling Team
Robbie McEwen Team RadioShack
Christian Meier Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling
Travis Meyer Team Garmin - Cervelo
Cameron Meyer Team Garmin - Cervelo
Jens Mouris Vacansoleil – DCM Procycling Team
Stuart O'Grady Team Leopard - Trek
Wesley Sulzberger FDJ
Daniel Teklehaimanot Equipe nationale d'Erythrée
Svein Tuft Team Spidertech Powered by C10
Tomas Vaitkus Pro Team Astana
Pieter Weening Rabobank Cycling Team
Matthew Wilson Team Garmin - Cervelo
Pro Team Astana
Ins Outs
Borut Bozic Vacansoleil – DCM Procycling Team
Janez Brajkovic Team RadioShack
Francesco Gavazzi Lampre - ISD
Dmitriy Gruzdev Equipe Nationale du Kazacstan
Jacopo Guarnieri Liquigas – Cannondale
Andrey Kashechkin Lampre - ISD
Dmitriy Muravyev Team RadioShack
Simone Ponzi Liquigas – Cannondale
Kevin Seeldrayers Quick Step
Egor Silin Team Katusha
Simon Clarke Orica GreenEDGE
Allan Davis Orica GreenEDGE
Rémy Di Grégorio Cofidis, le crédit en ligne
Andrey Mizourov RTS Racing Team
Tomas Vaitkus Orica GreenEDGE
Rabobank Cycling Team
Ins Outs
Jetse Bol Rabobank - Continental Team
Wilco Kelderman Rabobank - Continental Team
Mark Renshaw HTC - Highroad
Rohan Dennis Team Jayco - Ais
Oscar Freire Gomez Team Katusha
Sebastian Langeveld Orica GreenEDGE
Pieter Weening Orica GreenEDGE
RadioShack-Nissan
Ins Outs
Jan Bakelants Omega Pharma - Lotto
George Bennett Trek Livestrong U23
Matthew Busche Team RadioShack
Laurent Didier Saxo Bank SunGard
Tony Gallopin Cofidis, le crédit en ligne
Ben Hermans Team RadioShack
Christopher Horner Team RadioShack
Markel Irizar Arranburu Team RadioShack
Benjamin King Team RadioShack
Andreas Klöden Team RadioShack
Tiago Machado Team RadioShack
Nelson Filipe Oliveira Team RadioShack
Yaroslav Popovych Team RadioShack
Gregory Rast Team RadioShack
Hayden Roulston HTC - Highroad
Jesse Sergent Team RadioShack
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre Team RadioShack
William Clarke Champion System Cycling Team
Stefan Denifl Vacansoleil – DCM Procycling Team
Brice Feillu Saur - Sojasun
Dominic Klemme Team Argos - Shimano
Anders Lund Team Saxo -Tinkoff
Martin Mortensen Vacansoleil – DCM Procycling Team
Stuart O'Grady Orica GreenEDGE
Martin Pedersen Christina's Watches - Onfone
Bruno Pires Team Saxo -Tinkoff
Tom Stamsnijder Team Argos - Shimano
Davide Vigano Lampre - ISD
Fabian Wegmann Garmin-Sharp
Sky Pro Cycling Team
Ins Outs
Mark Cavendish HTC - Highroad
Bernhard Eisel HTC - Highroad
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya Gobernacion de Antioquia - Indeportes Antiquia
Danny Pate HTC - Highroad
Richie Porte Saxo Bank SunGard
Salvatore Puccio Hoppla Truck IT. Mavo Valdarno PR.
Luke Rowe Eq. Nationale de Grande Bretagne
Kanstantsin Siutsou HTC - Highroad
John-Lee Augustyn Utensilnord Named
Stephen Cummings BMC Racing Team
Russel Downing Endura Racing
Simon Gerrans Orica GreenEDGE
Gregory Henderson Lotto - Belisol Team
Serge Pauwels Omega Pharma - QuickStep
Morris Possoni Lampre - ISD
Team Katusha
Ins Outs
Maxim Belkov Vacansoleil – DCM Procycling Team
Xavier Florencio Cabre Geox – TMC
Oscar Freire Gomez Rabobank Cycling Team
Marco Haller Adria Mobil
Alexander Kristoff BMC Racing Team
Denis Menchov Geox – TMC
Rüdiger Selig Team - Jenatec
Gatis Smukulis HTC - Highroad
Simon Spilak Lampre - ISD
Alexey Tsatevich Itera - Katusha
Angel Vicioso Arcos Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
Arkimedes Arguelyes Rodriges Team Rusvelo
Danilo Di Luca Acqua & Sapone
Leif Hoste Accent Jobs - Willems Véranda's
Vladimir Karpets Movistar Team
Alexander Mironov Team Rusvelo
Artem Ovechkin Team Rusvelo
Alexandr Pliuschin Leopard - Trek Continental team
Filippo Pozzato Farnese Vini - Selle Italia
Egor Silin Pro Team Astana
Nikolay Trusov Team Rusvelo
Stijn Vandenbergh Omega Pharma - QuickStep
Team Saxo -Tinkoff
Ins Outs
Jonathan Cantwell Fly V Australia
Christopher Juul Jensen Glud & Marstrand - Lro Radgivning
Karsten Kroon BMC Racing Team
Anders Lund Team Leopard - Trek
Takashi Miyazawa Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho Team RadioShack
Bruno Pires Team Leopard - Trek
Troels Rønning Vinther Glud & Marstrand - Lro Radgivning
Jonathan Bellis An Post - Sean Kelly Team
Baden Cooke Orica GreenEDGE
Laurent Didier RadioShack-Nissan
Gustav Erik Larsson Vacansoleil – DCM Procycling Team
Richie Porte Sky Pro Cycling Team
André Steensen Glud & Marstrand - Lro
Brian Vandborg Team Spidertech Powered by C10
Vacansoleil – DCM Procycling Team
Ins Outs
Kris Boeckmans Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
Stefan Denifl Team Leopard - Trek
Gustav Erik Larsson Saxo Bank SunGard
Bert-jan Lindeman Cycling Team Jo Piels
Tomasz Marczynski CCC Polsat Polkowice
Barry Markus Rabobank - Continental Team
Jacek Morajko CCC Polsat Polkowice
Martin Mortensen Team Leopard - Trek
Nikita Novikov Itera - Katusha
Rafael Valls Ferri Geox – TMC
Kenny Robert Van Hummel Skil - Shimano
Kevin Van Impe Quick Step
Maxim Belkov Team Katusha
Borut Bozic Pro Team Astana
Gorik Gardeyn Champion System Cycling Team
Michal Golas Omega Pharma - QuickStep
Jens Mouris Orica GreenEDGE
Joost Van Leijen Lotto - Belisol Team
Pro Tour
Continentales Professionnelles
Continentales
Féminines UCI
Nationales
 
 
Women
2017-10-24 Tour of Guangxi Women's WorldTour
2017-10-24 Vuelta a Colombia Femenina Oro y Paz
2017-11-19 947 Cycle Challenge
2018-01-11 Santos Women's Tour
2018-01-27 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race
2018-01-31 Womens Herald Sun Tour
2018-02-08 Asian Cycling Championships CLM ind.  
2018-02-11 Asian Cycling Championships - en ligne  
2018-02-15 Tour of Eftalia Hotels & Velo Alanya
2018-02-28 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad-Femmes Elite
Men
2017-10-19 Gree-Tour of Guangxi
2017-10-22 Japan Cup
2017-10-24 Vuelta a Guatemala
2017-10-27 Tour du Faso
2017-10-28 Tour of Hainan Island
2017-11-07 Tour of Malaysia
2017-11-08 Tour of Fuzhou
2017-11-12 Tour de Okinawa
2017-11-12 Tour du Rwanda
2017-11-18 Tour de Singkarak
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017