Calendar cyclist 2013 - Cyclingbase
 
 November, Tuesday 21 2017 
 
 
 
 
Transfers Pro Tour
2013
82' 83' 84' 85' 86' 87' 88' 89' 90' 91' 92' 93' 94' 95' 96' 97' 98' 99' 00' 01' 02' 03' 04' 05' 06' 07' 08' 09' 10' 11' 12' 13' 14' 15' 16' 17' 18' 19' 20'
AG2R - La mondiale
Ins Outs
Davide Apollonio Sky Pro Cycling Team
Gediminas Bagdonas An Post - Sean Kelly Team
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez Acqua & Sapone
Steve Chainel FDJ-BigMat
Axel Domont Chambery Cyclisme Formation
Samuel Dumoulin Cofidis, le crédit en ligne
Hugo Houle Team Spidertech Powered by C10
Yauheni Hutarovich FDJ-BigMat
Valentin Iglinskiy Pro Team Astana
Julian Kern Leopard - Trek Continental team
Domenico Pozzovivo Colnago - CSF Inox
Martin Elmiger IAM Cycling
Gregor Gazvoda Champion System Cycling Team
Kristof Goddaert IAM Cycling
Sébastien Hinault IAM Cycling
Romain Lemarchand Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
Mathieu Perget CMI - Greenove
Nicolas Roche Team Saxo -Tinkoff
Boris Shpilevsky Lokosphinx
Amir Zargari RTS Racing Team
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Ins Outs
Jack Bobridge Orica GreenEDGE
Marc Goos Rabobank - Continental Team
Moreno Hofland Rabobank - Continental Team
Lars-Petter Nordhaug Sky Pro Cycling Team
David Tanner Team Saxo -Tinkoff
Sep Vanmarcke Garmin-Sharp
Robert Wagner RadioShack-Nissan
Matti Breschel Team Saxo -Tinkoff
Michael Matthews Orica GreenEDGE
Coen Vermeltfoort Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
BMC Racing Team
Ins Outs
Sebastian Lander Glud & Marstrand - Lro
Dominik Nerz Liquigas – Cannondale
Daniel Oss Liquigas – Cannondale
Lawrence Warbasse Equipe Nationale des Etats-Unis
Timothy Roe BMC Development Team
Mauro Santambrogio Vini Fantini- Selle Italia
Johann Tschopp IAM Cycling
Cannondale Pro Cycling
Ins Outs
Guillaume Boivin Team Spidertech Powered by C10
Alessandro De Marchi Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
Lucas Sebastien Haedo Team Saxo -Tinkoff
Michel Koch LKT Team Brandenburger
Matthias Krizek Marchiol Emisfero Site
Nariyuki Masuda Utsunomiya Blitzen
Brian Vandborg Team Spidertech Powered by C10
Cameron Wurf Champion System Cycling Team
Valerio Agnoli Pro Team Astana
Eros Capecchi Movistar Team
Timothy Duggan Team Saxo -Tinkoff
Dominik Nerz BMC Racing Team
Vincenzo Nibali Pro Team Astana
Daniel Oss BMC Racing Team
Sylvester Szmyd Movistar Team
Alessandro Vanotti Pro Team Astana
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Ins Outs
Jon Aberasturi Izaga Orbea Continental
Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide Caja Rural
Tarik Chaoufi Equipe Nationale du Maroc
Jure Kocjan Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle Andalucia
Ricardo Mestre Carmin - Prio
Steffen Radochla Team NSP - Ghost
Andre Schulze Team NetApp
Alexander Serebryakov Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
Ioannis Tamouridis SP Tableware
Robert Vrecer Adria Mobil
Amets Txurruka Ansola Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Ivan Velasco Murillo Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
FDJ
Ins Outs
Murillo Antonio Fischer Garmin-Sharp
Alexandre Geniez Team Argos - Shimano
Johan Le Bon Bretagne - Schuller
Laurent Mangel Saur - Sojasun
Laurent Pichon Bretagne - Schuller
Steve Chainel AG2R - La mondiale
Arnaud Gérard Bretagne Séché Environnement
Yauheni Hutarovich AG2R - La mondiale
Remi Pauriol Sojasun
Gabriel Rasch Sky Pro Cycling Team
Garmin-Sharp
Ins Outs
Rohan Dennis Team Jayco - Ais
Caleb Fairly Team Spidertech Powered by C10
Lachlan David Morton Chipotle - First Solar Development Team
Nick Nuyens Team Saxo -Tinkoff
Steele Von Hoff Chipotle - First Solar Development Team
Murillo Antonio Fischer FDJ
Heinrich Haussler IAM Cycling
Christophe Le Mével Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
Thomas Peterson Team Argos - Shimano
Sep Vanmarcke Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Lampre - Merida
Ins Outs
Niccolo Bonifazio Equipe nationale d'Italie
Mattia Cattaneo UC Trevigliani Dynamon
Luca Dodi Team Idea
Kristijan Durasek Adria Mobil
Elia Favilli Farnese Vini - Selle Italia
Roberto Ferrari Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
Andrea Palini Team Idea
Filippo Pozzato Farnese Vini - Selle Italia
Maximiliano Richeze Ariel Team Nippo
José Rodolfo Serpa Perez Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
Miguel Ubeto Aponte Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
Luca Wackermann Mastromarco Grassi Chianti Sensi
Grega Bole Vacansoleil – DCM Procycling Team
Vitaliy Buts Kolss Cycling Team
Danilo Hondo Radioshack Leopard
Denys Kostyuk Kolss Cycling Team
Dmytro Krivtsov ISD Continental Team
Olekdandr Kvachuk Kolss Cycling Team
Alessandro Petacchi Omega Pharma - QuickStep
Oleksandr Sheydyk ISD Continental Team
Lotto - Belisol Team
Ins Outs
Dirk Bellemakers Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
Tim Wellens Equipe Nationale de Belgique
Gianni Meersman Omega Pharma - QuickStep
Mehdi Sohrabi Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team
Movistar Team
Ins Outs
Eros Capecchi Liquigas – Cannondale
Alex Dowsett Sky Pro Cycling Team
Argiro Alonso Ospina Hernandez Gobernacion de Antioquia - Indeportes Antiquia
Sylvester Szmyd Liquigas – Cannondale
David Arroyo Duran Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Vasil Kiryienka Sky Pro Cycling Team
Ignatas Konovalovas MTN Qhubeka
David Lopez Garcia Sky Pro Cycling Team
Sergio Pardilla Bellon MTN Qhubeka
Branislau Samoilau Equipe Nationale Bielorussie
Omega Pharma - QuickStep
Ins Outs
Gianluca Brambilla Colnago - CSF Inox
Mark Cavendish Sky Pro Cycling Team
Gianni Meersman Lotto - Belisol Team
Alessandro Petacchi Lampre - ISD
Pieter Serry Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
Carlos Verona Quintanilla Burgos BH
Marco Bandiera IAM Cycling
Matt Brammeier Champion System Cycling Team
Dario Cataldo Sky Pro Cycling Team
Francesco Chicchi Vini Fantini- Selle Italia
Gerald Ciolek MTN Qhubeka
Orica GreenEDGE
Ins Outs
Michael Matthews Rabobank Cycling Team
Jack Bobridge Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Julian Dean Equipe Nationale Nouvelle Zélande
Pro Team Astana
Ins Outs
Valerio Agnoli Liquigas – Cannondale
Fabio Aru U.C. Palazzago Elledent Rad Logistica
Jakob Fuglsang RadioShack-Nissan
Andrea Guardini Farnese Vini - Selle Italia
Evan Huffman Equipe Nationale des Etats-Unis
Arman Kamyshev Continental Team Astana
Alexey Lutsenko Continental Team Astana
Vincenzo Nibali Liquigas – Cannondale
Ruslan Tleubayev Continental Team Astana
Alessandro Vanotti Liquigas – Cannondale
Valentin Iglinskiy AG2R - La mondiale
Robert Kiserlovski Radioshack Leopard
Roman Kreuziger Team Saxo -Tinkoff
Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy Continental Team Astana
Evgeny Petrov Team Saxo -Tinkoff
Sergey Renev Continental Team Astana
Radioshack Leopard
Ins Outs
Stijn Devolder Vacansoleil – DCM Procycling Team
Danilo Hondo Lampre - ISD
Bob Jungels Leopard - Trek Continental team
Robert Kiserlovski Pro Team Astana
Daniele Bennati Team Saxo -Tinkoff
Jakob Fuglsang Pro Team Astana
Robert Wagner Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Olivier Zaugg Team Saxo -Tinkoff
Sky Pro Cycling Team
Ins Outs
Ian Boswell Bontrager Livestrong Team
Dario Cataldo Omega Pharma - QuickStep
Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski Bontrager Livestrong Team
Joshua Edmondson Eq. Nationale de Grande Bretagne
Vasil Kiryienka Movistar Team
David Lopez Garcia Movistar Team
Gabriel Rasch FDJ-BigMat
Jonathan Tiernan-Locke Endura Racing
Davide Apollonio AG2R - La mondiale
Mark Cavendish Omega Pharma - QuickStep
Alex Dowsett Movistar Team
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni Vacansoleil – DCM Procycling Team
Thomas Lovkvist IAM Cycling
Lars-Petter Nordhaug Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Michael Rogers Team Saxo -Tinkoff
Team Argos - Shimano
Ins Outs
Jonas Ahlstrand Team Cykelcity.se
Nikias Arndt LKT Team Brandenburger
Warren Barguil AC Lanester 56
William Clarke Champion System Cycling Team
Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg MTN Qhubeka
Luka Mezgec Sava
Francois Parisien Team Spidertech Powered by C10
Thomas Peterson Garmin-Sharp
Georg Preidler Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
Thomas Bonnin Team NSP - Ghost
Yukihiro Doi Team Ukyo
Alexandre Geniez FDJ
Dominic Klemme IAM Cycling
Roger Kluge Team NetApp – Endura
Ronan Van Zandbeek Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
Team Katusha
Ins Outs
Sergey Chernetski Itera - Katusha
Dmitry Kozontchuk Team Rusvelo
Viacheslav Kuznetsov Itera - Katusha
Anton Vorobev Itera - Katusha
Joan Horrach Rippoll Madison Genesis
Maxime Vantomme Crelan - Euphony
Team Saxo -Tinkoff
Ins Outs
Daniele Bennati RadioShack-Nissan
Matti Breschel Rabobank Cycling Team
Timothy Duggan Liquigas – Cannondale
Roman Kreuziger Pro Team Astana
Marko Kump Adria Mobil
Jay McCarthy Team Jayco - Ais
Evgeny Petrov Pro Team Astana
Nicolas Roche AG2R - La mondiale
Michael Rogers Sky Pro Cycling Team
Rory Sutherland Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling
Olivier Zaugg RadioShack-Nissan
Lucas Sebastien Haedo Cannondale Pro Cycling
Juan Jose Haedo Jamis - Hagens Berman
Kasper Klostergaard Larsen Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
Jaroslaw Marycz CCC Polsat Polkowice
Daniel Navarro Garcia Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
Nick Nuyens Garmin-Sharp
Luke Roberts Team Stölting
David Tanner Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Troels Rønning Vinther Team Cult Energy
Vacansoleil – DCM Procycling Team
Ins Outs
Grega Bole Lampre - ISD
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni Sky Pro Cycling Team
Wesley Kreder Rabobank - Continental Team
Maurits Lammertink Cycling Team Jo Piels
José Rujano Guillen Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
Danny Van Poppel Rabobank - Continental Team
Boy Van Poppel Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling
Willem Wauters Equipe Nationale de Belgique
Stefan Denifl IAM Cycling
Stijn Devolder Radioshack Leopard
Gustav Erik Larsson IAM Cycling
Jacek Morajko CCC Polsat Polkowice
Martin Mortensen Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
Pro Tour
Continentales Professionnelles
Continentales
Féminines UCI
Nationales
 
 
Women
2018-01-11 Santos Women's Tour
2018-01-27 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race
2018-01-31 Womens Herald Sun Tour
2018-02-08 Asian Cycling Championships CLM ind.  
2018-02-11 Asian Cycling Championships - en ligne  
2018-02-15 Tour of Eftalia Hotels & Velo Alanya
2018-02-28 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad-Femmes Elite
2018-03-03 Strade Bianche
2018-03-08 Le Samyn des Dames
2018-03-09 Molecaten Drentse Acht van Westerveld
Men
2017-12-02 Vuelta Baja
2017-12-02 Tour of Quanzhou Bay
2017-12-18 Vuelta Ciclista a Costa Rica
2018-01-15 Tropicale Amissa Bongo
2018-01-16 Tour Down Under
2018-01-17 New Zealand Cycle Classic
2018-01-23 Tour de San Luis
2018-01-24 Sharjah International Cycling Tour
2018-01-25 Tour d'Indonesia
2018-01-26 Trofeo Lloseta - Andratx
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017