Calendar cyclist 2014 - Cyclingbase
 
 July, Saturday 22 2017 
 
 
 
 
Transfers Pro Tour
2014
82' 83' 84' 85' 86' 87' 88' 89' 90' 91' 92' 93' 94' 95' 96' 97' 98' 99' 00' 01' 02' 03' 04' 05' 06' 07' 08' 09' 10' 11' 12' 13' 14' 15' 16' 17' 18' 19'
AG2R - La mondiale
Ins Outs
Maxime Daniel Sojasun
Damien Gaudin Team Europcar
Alexis Gougeard U.S.Ste Austreberthe Pavilly Barentin
Patrick Gretsch Team Argos - Shimano
Sébastien Turgot Team Europcar
Alexis Vuillermoz Sojasun
Manuel Belletti Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
John Gadret Movistar Team
Valentin Iglinskiy Pro Team Astana
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Ins Outs
Jonathan Hivert Sojasun
Martijn Keizer Vacansoleil – DCM Procycling Team
Barry Markus Vacansoleil – DCM Procycling Team
Nicky Van Der Lijke Rabobank Development Team
Mark Renshaw Omega Pharma - QuickStep
Luis Leon Sanchez Gil Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Tom Jelte Slagter Garmin-Sharp
BMC Racing Team
Ins Outs
Darwin Atapuma Hurtado Colombia
Silvan Dillier BMC Development Team
Ben Hermans Radioshack Leopard
Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez Euskaltel - Euskadi
Peter Stetina Garmin-Sharp
Peter Velits Omega Pharma - QuickStep
Rick Zabel Rabobank Development Team
Adam Blythe NFTO
Mathias Frank IAM Cycling
Ivan Santaromita Orica GreenEDGE
Cannondale Pro Cycling
Ins Outs
George Bennett Radioshack Leopard
Alberto Bettiol Equipe nationale d'Italie
Davide Formolo Equipe nationale d'Italie
Oscar Gatto Vini Fantini- Selle Italia
Marco Marcato Vacansoleil – DCM Procycling Team
Jean-Marc Marino Sojasun
Matej Mohoric Sava
Davide Villella Equipe nationale d'Italie
Tiziano Dall'Antonia Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
Lucas Sebastien Haedo SkyDive Dubaï Pro Cycling Team
Nariyuki Masuda Utsunomiya Blitzen
Maciej Paterski CCC Polsat Polkowice
FDJ.fr
Ins Outs
Sébastien Chavanel Team Europcar
Olivier Le Gac Equipe Nationale de France
Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier Vendée U
Garmin-Sharp
Ins Outs
Janier Alexis Acevedo Calle Jamis - Hagens Berman
Nathan Brown Bontrager Cycling Team
Andre Fernando Cardoso S. Martins Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Phil Gaimon Bissell Pro Cycling
Lasse Norman Hansen Team Blue Water Cycling
Benjamin King Radioshack Leopard
Sebastian Langeveld Orica GreenEDGE
Tom Jelte Slagter Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Dylan Van Baarle Rabobank Development Team
Michel Kreder Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Martijn Maaskant Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling
Alex Rasmussen Riwal Cycling Team
Jacob Rathe Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
Sébastien Rosseler Veranclassic – Doltcini
Peter Stetina BMC Racing Team
Lampre - Merida
Ins Outs
Valerio Conti Equipe nationale d'Italie
Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa Movistar Team
Christopher Horner Radioshack Leopard
Ilia Koshevoy Big Hunter Seanese
Sacha Modolo Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
Nelson Filipe Oliveira Radioshack Leopard
Jan Polanc Radenska
Rafael Valls Ferri Vacansoleil – DCM Procycling Team
Gang Xu Champion System Cycling Team
Matthew Lloyd Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
Adriano Malori Movistar Team
Michele Scarponi Pro Team Astana
Simone Stortoni Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
Davide Vigano Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Lotto - Belisol Team
Ins Outs
Sander Armee Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
Kris Boeckmans Vacansoleil – DCM Procycling Team
Vegard Breen Joker Merida
Stig Broeckx Lotto Belisol U23
Sean De Bie Leopard - Trek Continental team
Tony Gallopin Radioshack Leopard
Pim Ligthart Vacansoleil – DCM Procycling Team
Maxime Monfort Radioshack Leopard
Boris Vallée Color Code - Biowanze
Gaetan Bille Verandas Willems
Brian Bulgac Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Cycling Team
Sander Cordeel Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team
Francis De Greef Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Vicente Reynes Mimo IAM Cycling
Frederique Robert Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Movistar Team
Ins Outs
Igor Anton Hernandez Euskaltel - Euskadi
John Gadret AG2R - La mondiale
Ion Izagirre Insausti Euskaltel - Euskadi
Gorka Izagirre Insausti Euskaltel - Euskadi
Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle Euskaltel - Euskadi
Adriano Malori Lampre - Merida
Jasha Sütterlin Thüringer Energie Team
Juan Jose Cobo Acebo Torku Sekerspor
Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa Lampre - Merida
Angel Madrazo Ruiz Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Eloy Teruel Rovira Jamis - Hagens Berman
Omega Pharma - QuickStep
Ins Outs
Julian Alaphilippe Etixx - Ihned
Jan Bakelants Radioshack Leopard
Thomas De Gendt Vacansoleil – DCM Procycling Team
Wout Poels Vacansoleil – DCM Procycling Team
Mark Renshaw Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Rigoberto Uran Uran Sky Pro Cycling Team
Petr Vakoc Etixx - Ihned
Sylvain Chavanel IAM Cycling
Dries Devenyns Team Giant-Shimano
Jérôme Pineau IAM Cycling
Kristof Vandewalle Trek Factory Racing
Peter Velits BMC Racing Team
Orica GreenEDGE
Ins Outs
Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio Colombia
Mathew Hayman Sky Pro Cycling Team
Damien Howson Equipe Nationale d'Australie
Ivan Santaromita BMC Racing Team
Simon Yates Eq. Nationale de Grande Bretagne
Adam Yates CC Etupes
Fumiyuki Beppu Trek Factory Racing
Sebastian Langeveld Garmin-Sharp
Travis Meyer Drapac Professional Cycling
Wesley Sulzberger Drapac Professional Cycling
Daniel Teklehaimanot MTN Qhubeka
Pro Team Astana
Ins Outs
Daniil Fominykh Continental Team Astana
Valentin Iglinskiy AG2R - La mondiale
Mikel Landa Meana Euskaltel - Euskadi
Michele Scarponi Lampre - Merida
Lieuwe Westra Vacansoleil – DCM Procycling Team
Simone Ponzi Neri Sottoli
Kevin Seeldrayers Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Egor Silin Team Katusha
Team Europcar
Ins Outs
Antoine Duchesne Bontrager Cycling Team
Jimmy Engoulvent Sojasun
Romain Guillemois Equipe Nationale de France
Fabrice Jeandesboz Sojasun
Yannick Martinez La Pomme-Marseille
Maxime Mederel Sojasun
Bryan Naulleau Vendée U
Romain Sicard Euskaltel - Euskadi
Sébastien Chavanel FDJ.fr
Damien Gaudin AG2R - La mondiale
Sébastien Turgot AG2R - La mondiale
Team Giant-Shimano
Ins Outs
Lawson Craddock Bontrager Cycling Team
Dries Devenyns Omega Pharma - QuickStep
Sea Keong Loh OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
Daan Olivier Rabobank Development Team
William Clarke Drapac Professional Cycling
Patrick Gretsch AG2R - La mondiale
Team Katusha
Ins Outs
Pavel Kochetkov Team Rusvelo
Alexander Rybakov Team Rusvelo
Egor Silin Pro Team Astana
Timofey Kritskiy Team Rusvelo
Team Sky
Ins Outs
Philip Deignan Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling
Nathan Earle Huon Salmon - Genesys Wealth Advisers
Sebastian Henao Gomez Colombia - Coldeportes
Mikel Nieve Iturralde Euskaltel - Euskadi
Mathew Hayman Orica GreenEDGE
Rigoberto Uran Uran Omega Pharma - QuickStep
Tinkoff-Saxo
Ins Outs
Eduard Alexander Beltran Suarez EPM - UNE
Jesper Hansen Team Cult Energy
Michal Kolar Dukla Trencin Trek
Ivan Rovny Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
Nikolay Trusov Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
Michael Valgren Andersen Team Cult Energy
Jonathan Cantwell Drapac Professional Cycling
Mads Christensen Cult Energy Vital Water
Jonas Aaen Jorgensen Riwal Cycling Team
Takashi Miyazawa Vini Fantini Nippo
Trek Factory Racing
Ins Outs
Eugenio Alafaci Leopard - Trek Continental team
Julian Arredondo Moreno Team Nippo - De Rosa
Fumiyuki Beppu Orica GreenEDGE
Fabio Felline Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
Fabio Silvestre Leopard - Trek Continental team
Jasper Stuyven Bontrager Cycling Team
Danny Van Poppel Vacansoleil – DCM Procycling Team
Boy Van Poppel Vacansoleil – DCM Procycling Team
Kristof Vandewalle Omega Pharma - QuickStep
Calvin Watson Equipe Nationale d'Australie
Ricardo Zoidl Team Gourmetfein Simplon
Jan Bakelants Omega Pharma - QuickStep
George Bennett Cannondale Pro Cycling
Tony Gallopin Lotto - Belisol Team
Ben Hermans BMC Racing Team
Christopher Horner Lampre - Merida
Benjamin King Garmin-Sharp
Tiago Machado Team NetApp – Endura
Maxime Monfort Lotto - Belisol Team
Nelson Filipe Oliveira Lampre - Merida
Pro Tour
Continentales Professionnelles
Continentales
Féminines UCI
Nationales
 
 
Women
2017-07-29 Prudential Ride London Grand Prix
2017-08-11 Open de Suède Vargarda TTT
2017-08-13 Open de Suède Vargarda
2017-08-17 Ladies Tour of Norway
2017-08-26 GP de Plouay-Bretagne
2017-08-29 Boels Rental Ladies Tour
2017-09-10 La Madrid Challenge By La Vuelta
Men
2017-07-29 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian
2017-07-29 Tour de Pologne
2017-07-30 RideLondon Classic
2017-08-07 Eneco Tour de Bénélux (Tour du Pays bas)
2017-08-19 Tour d'Espagne
2017-08-20 Vattenfall Cyclassic - Hew - Cyclassics
2017-08-27 Grand Prix Ouest France - Plouay
2017-09-08 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec
2017-09-10 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal
2017-10-07 Tour de Lombardie
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017