Calendar cyclist 2015 - Cyclingbase
 
 June, Friday 23 2017 1692877 guests - 350 guests today. 
 
 
 
 
Transfers WorldTeams
2015
82' 83' 84' 85' 86' 87' 88' 89' 90' 91' 92' 93' 94' 95' 96' 97' 98' 99' 00' 01' 02' 03' 04' 05' 06' 07' 08' 09' 10' 11' 12' 13' 14' 15' 16' 17' 18' 19'
AG2R - La mondiale
Ins Outs
Jan Bakelants Omega Pharma - QuickStep
Quentin Jauregui Roubaix Lille Metropole
Pierre-Roger Latour Chambery Cyclisme Formation
Johan Van Summeren Garmin-Sharp
Davide Apollonio Androni Giocattoli
Maxime Bouet Etixx-Quickstep
Steve Chainel Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
Yauheni Hutarovich Bretagne Séché Environnement
Astana Pro Team
Ins Outs
Maxat Ayazbayev Continental Team Astana
Lars Boom Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Dario Cataldo Team Sky
Laurens De Vreese Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev Continental Team Astana
Miguel Ángel Lopez Moreno Equipe Nationale de Colombie
Davide Malacarne Team Europcar
Diego Rosa Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
Luis Leon Sanchez Gil Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Rein Taaramae Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
Janez Brajkovic Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling
Enrico Gasparotto Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Francesco Gavazzi Southeast
Jacopo Guarnieri Team Katusha
Evan Huffman Team Smartstop
BMC Racing Team
Ins Outs
Damiano Caruso Cannondale Pro Cycling
Alessandro De Marchi Cannondale Pro Cycling
Rohan Dennis Garmin-Sharp
Jean-Pierre Drucker Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Campbell Flakemore Avanti Cycling Team
Stefan Küng BMC Development Team
Joey Rosskopf Hincapie Sportswar Development Team
Manuel Senni Equipe nationale d'Italie
Dylan Teuns BMC Development Team
Stephen Cummings MTN Qhubeka
Yannick Eijssen Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Martin Kohler Drapac Professional Cycling
Sebastian Lander Team Trefor - Blue Water
Steve Morabito FDJ
Dominik Nerz Bora - Argon 18
Lawrence Warbasse IAM Cycling
Etixx-Quickstep
Ins Outs
Maxime Bouet AG2R - La mondiale
David De La Cruz Melgarejo Team NetApp – Endura
Yves Lampaert Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
Fabio Sabatini Cannondale Pro Cycling
Lukasz Wisniowski Etixx
Jan Bakelants AG2R - La mondiale
Thomas De Gendt Lotto-Soudal
Kevin De Weert Team Lotto NL - Jumbo
Andrew Fenn Team Sky
Serge Pauwels MTN Qhubeka
Alessandro Petacchi Southeast
Wout Poels Team Sky
Gert Steegmans Trek Factory Racing
FDJ
Ins Outs
Lorenzo Manzin U Nantes Atlantique
Steve Morabito BMC Racing Team
Kévin Reza Team Europcar
Marc Sarreau Equipe Cycliste de l'Armée de Terre
Nacer Bouhanni Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
Pierrick Fédrigo Bretagne Séché Environnement
Geoffrey Soupe Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
IAM Cycling
Ins Outs
Clément Chevrier Bissell Development Team
Stef Clement Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Jeróme Coppel Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
Thomas Degand Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Dries Devenyns Team Giant-Shimano
Sondre Holst Enger Team Sparebanken Sor
Leigh Howard Orica GreenEDGE
Jarlinson Pantano Gómez Colombia
Simon Pellaud Equipe national Suisse
David Tanner Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Jonas Van Genechten Lotto - Belisol Team
Lawrence Warbasse BMC Racing Team
Kevin Ista Wallonie - Bruxelles
Gustav Erik Larsson Cult Energy Vital Water
Lampre - Merida
Ins Outs
Mario Jorge Faria Da Costa OFM - Quinta Da Lixa
Chun Kai Feng Team Gusto
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay MTN Qhubeka
Luka Pibernik Radenska
Ruben Plaza Molina Movistar Team
Winner Andrew Anacona Gomez Movistar Team
Damiano Cunego Nippo - Vini Fantini
Elia Favilli Southeast
Christopher Horner Airgas-Safeway Cycling Team
Andrea Palini SkyDive Dubaï Pro Cycling Team
Luca Wackermann Southeast
Lotto-Soudal
Ins Outs
Tiesj Benoot Equipe Nationale de Belgique
Jasper De Buyst Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
Thomas De Gendt Omega Pharma - QuickStep
Louis Vervaeke Equipe Nationale de Belgique
Jonas Van Genechten IAM Cycling
Movistar Team
Ins Outs
Winner Andrew Anacona Gomez Lampre - Merida
Ruben Fernandez Andujar Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Rory Sutherland Tinkoff-Saxo
Ruben Plaza Molina Lampre - Merida
Sylvester Szmyd CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
Orica GreenEDGE
Ins Outs
Adam Blythe NFTO
Caleb Ewan Equipe Nationale d'Australie
Magnus Cort Nielsen Cult Energy Vital Water
Matthew Harley Goss MTN Qhubeka
Leigh Howard IAM Cycling
Aidis Kruopis An Post - Chainreaction
Team Cannondale-Garmin
Ins Outs
Janier Alexis Acevedo Calle Garmin-Sharp
Jack Bauer Garmin-Sharp
Nathan Brown Garmin-Sharp
Andre Fernando Cardoso S. Martins Garmin-Sharp
Tom Danielson Garmin-Sharp
Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski Team Sky
Nathan Haas Garmin-Sharp
Lasse Norman Hansen Garmin-Sharp
Ryder Hesjedal Garmin-Sharp
Alex Howes Garmin-Sharp
Benjamin King Garmin-Sharp
Sebastian Langeveld Garmin-Sharp
Daniel Martin Garmin-Sharp
Ramunas Navardauskas Garmin-Sharp
Kristoffer Skjerping Team Joker
Tom Jelte Slagter Garmin-Sharp
Andrew Talansky Garmin-Sharp
Dylan Van Baarle Garmin-Sharp
Ruben Zepuntke Bissell Development Team
Ivan Basso Tinkoff-Saxo
George Bennett Team Lotto NL - Jumbo
Maciej Bodnar Tinkoff-Saxo
Guillaume Boivin Optum Presented By Kelly Benefit Strategies
Damiano Caruso BMC Racing Team
Alessandro De Marchi BMC Racing Team
Oscar Gatto Androni Giocattoli
Michel Koch Rad-Net Rose Team
Matthias Krizek Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Marco Marcato Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Daniele Ratto Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling
Fabio Sabatini Etixx-Quickstep
Peter Sagan Tinkoff-Saxo
Juraj Sagan Tinkoff-Saxo
Cristiano Salerno Bora - Argon 18
Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa Colombia
Elia Viviani Team Sky
Cameron Wurf Equipe Nationale d'Australie
Team Giant-Alpecin
Ins Outs
Caleb Fairly Garmin-Sharp
Chad Haga Team Smartstop P/B Mountain Khakis
Carter Jones Optum Presented By Kelly Benefit Strategies
Fredrik Ludvigsson Giant-Shimano Development
Lars Van Der Haar Giant-Shimano Development
Zico Waeytens Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
Jonas Ahlstrand Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
Thomas Damuseau Roubaix Lille Metropole
Dries Devenyns IAM Cycling
Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg MTN Qhubeka
Sea Keong Loh Equipe nationale de Malaisie
Team Katusha
Ins Outs
Sven Erik Bystrom Team Oster Hus - Ridley
Jacopo Guarnieri Pro Team Astana
Sergey Lagutin Team Rusvelo
Tiago Machado Team NetApp – Endura
Ilnur Zakarin Team Rusvelo
Pavel Brutt Tinkoff-Saxo
Vladimir Gusev SkyDive Dubaï Pro Cycling Team
Petr Ignatenko Team Rusvelo
Mikhail Ignatyev Team Rusvelo
Aliaksandr Kuschynski Minsk Cycling Club
Alexander Rybakov Team Rusvelo
Team Lotto NL - Jumbo
Ins Outs
George Bennett Cannondale Pro Cycling
Brian Bulgac Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Cycling Team
Kevin De Weert Omega Pharma - QuickStep
Bert-jan Lindeman Rabobank Development Team
Timo Roosen Rabobank Development Team
Mike Teunissen Rabobank Development Team
Tom Van Asbroeck Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
Jack Bobridge Budget Forklifts
Jetse Bol Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
Lars Boom Astana Pro Team
Theo Bos MTN Qhubeka
Graeme Brown Drapac Professional Cycling
Stef Clement IAM Cycling
Jonathan Hivert Bretagne Séché Environnement
Bauke Mollema Trek Factory Racing
Lars-Petter Nordhaug Team Sky
David Tanner IAM Cycling
Team Sky
Ins Outs
Andrew Fenn Omega Pharma - QuickStep
Leopold König Team NetApp – Endura
Lars-Petter Nordhaug Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Wout Poels Omega Pharma - QuickStep
Nicolas Roche Tinkoff-Saxo
Elia Viviani Cannondale Pro Cycling
Edvald Boasson Hagen MTN Qhubeka
Dario Cataldo Astana Pro Team
Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski Team Cannondale-Garmin
Joshua Edmondson Eq. Nationale de Grande Bretagne
Tinkoff-Saxo
Ins Outs
Ivan Basso Cannondale Pro Cycling
Maciej Bodnar Cannondale Pro Cycling
Pavel Brutt Team Katusha
Robert Kiserlovski Trek Factory Racing
Juraj Sagan Cannondale Pro Cycling
Peter Sagan Cannondale Pro Cycling
Marko Kump Adria Mobil
Nicolas Roche Team Sky
Rory Sutherland Movistar Team
Trek Factory Racing
Ins Outs
Marco Coledan Bardiani CSF
Bauke Mollema Belkin Pro Cycling Team
Szymon Rekita Equipe nationale de Pologne
Gert Steegmans Omega Pharma - QuickStep
Robert Kiserlovski Tinkoff-Saxo
WorldTeams
Continentales Professionnelles
Continentales
Féminines UCI
Nationales
 
 
Women
2017-06-30 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile
2017-07-20 La Course by Le Tour de France
2017-07-29 Prudential Ride London Grand Prix
2017-08-11 Open de Suède Vargarda TTT
2017-08-13 Open de Suède Vargarda
2017-08-17 Ladies Tour of Norway
2017-08-26 GP de Plouay-Bretagne
2017-08-29 Boels Rental Ladies Tour
2017-09-10 La Madrid Challenge By La Vuelta
Men
2017-07-01 Tour de France
2017-07-29 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian
2017-07-29 Tour de Pologne
2017-07-30 RideLondon Classic
2017-08-07 Eneco Tour de Bénélux (Tour du Pays bas)
2017-08-19 Tour d'Espagne
2017-08-20 Vattenfall Cyclassic - Hew - Cyclassics
2017-08-27 Grand Prix Ouest France - Plouay
2017-09-08 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec
2017-09-10 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017