All results and palmares of cycling from 1982 to the present day. - Cyclingbase
 
 August, Friday 23 2019 
 
 
 
 
Transfers Nationales
2016
82' 83' 84' 85' 86' 87' 88' 89' 90' 91' 92' 93' 94' 95' 96' 97' 98' 99' 00' 01' 02' 03' 04' 05' 06' 07' 08' 09' 10' 11' 12' 13' 14' 15' 16' 17' 18' 19' 20'
#AMOTÁCHIRA - Concafé
Ins Outs
Jorge Abreu Gobierno del Táchira
Aero Cycling Team Republica Dominicana
Ins Outs
Norlandy Taveras Equipe Nationale de la Rep. Dominicaine
AS Baie-Mahault
Ins Outs
Boris Carene Team Differdange - Losch
Jose Chacon Gwada Bikers 118
Avaí - Florianópolis - SENAC - AGPF
Ins Outs
Everson Camilo De Assis Equipe Nationale du Brésil
Matías Medici Equipe Nationale d'Argentine
Baguet - MIBA Poorten - Indulek
Ins Outs
Rob Leemans Seg Racing
BMC Development Team
Ins Outs
Tom Bohli BMC Racing Team
Loic Vliegen BMC Racing Team
Bourg en Bresse AIN Cyclisme
Ins Outs
Brest Iroise Cyclisme 2000
Ins Outs
C.C. Fénix
Ins Outs
Café Flor de Patria - EMASTRU - Gobierno de Trujil
Ins Outs
José Mendoza Equipe National du Vénézuela
Caja Rural Elite
Ins Outs
Jon Irisarri Rincon Equipe nationale d'Espagne
CC Etupes
Ins Outs
Leo Vincent Equipe Nationale de France
Jérémy Maison FDJ
Guillaume Martin Wanty-Groupe Gobert
CC Nogent-sur-Oise
Ins Outs
CC Villeneuve ST Germains
Ins Outs
Centenario de Fray B
Ins Outs
Chambery Cyclisme Formation
Ins Outs
François Bidard AG2R - La mondiale
Club Ciclista Cerro Largo
Ins Outs
Club Clista Amanecer
Ins Outs
Club de la défense
Ins Outs
Club Martinique
Ins Outs
Club Région Guadeloupe
Ins Outs
CM Aubervilliers 93
Ins Outs
Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin
Ins Outs
Jérémy Bescond Charvieu-Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme
Frédéric Guillemot Sojasun Espoir – ACNC 35
CR4C Roanne
Ins Outs
Nicholas Schultz Seg Racing Academy
Cyclisme Top 16
Ins Outs
Mickael Guichard Mosaic Diffusion Com / Top 16
Yoann Paillot Team Marseille 13 KTM
Dataro
Ins Outs
Ramiro Cabrera Gonzalez Equipe Nationnale Uruguay
Delio Gallina S.Inox Filcre A.S.D
Ins Outs
EC Raismes
Ins Outs
EFC-Etixx
Ins Outs
Maxime Farazijn Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
EKZ Racing Team
Ins Outs
Fabian Lienhard Equipe national Suisse
Eq. Nationale de Grande Bretagne
Ins Outs
David Clarke Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project
Scott Davies Team Wiggins
Joshua Edmondson NFTO
James Knox Team Wiggins
Christopher Latham Team Wiggins
Daniel Pearson Team Wiggins
Jacob Tipper Pedal Heaven
Stephen Williams JLT Condor
Equipe national d'Ethiopie
Ins Outs
Temesgen Buru Burgos BH
Equipe national de Corée
Ins Outs
Kyeongho Min Seoul Cycling
Keon Woo Park LX - IIBS Cyclcing Team
Equipe national de Roumanie
Ins Outs
Andrei Nechita Tusnad Cycling Team
Daniel Crista Tusnad Cycling Team
Equipe national du Costa Rica
Ins Outs
Daniel Bonilla Junta de Protección Social - Giant
Elias Vega Junta de Protección Social - Giant
José Vega Junta de Protección Social - Giant
Roman Villalobos Junta de Protección Social - Giant
Equipe National du Vénézuela
Ins Outs
Yeisson Delgado Gobierno del Táchira
Luis* Diaz Gob de Yaracuy AGV
Yonathan Monsalve Southeast
Xavier Quevedo Gob de Yaracuy AGV
Juan Ruiz Loteria del Tachira
Miguel Ubeto Aponte Gobierno del Táchira
Orluis Aular Fedeindustria - Gobierno de Yaracuy - Cavebici
José Mendoza Café Flor de Patria - EMASTRU - Gobierno de Trujil
Yosvang Rojas Kino Táchira
Yonathan Salinas Kino Táchira
Equipe national Suisse
Ins Outs
Kilian Frankiny BMC Racing Team
Valentin Baillifard Team Roth
Fabian Lienhard EKZ Racing Team
Equipe Nationale Bielorussie
Ins Outs
Kolya Shumov General Store Zardini Merida
Equipe Nationale d'Albanie
Ins Outs
Kamberaj Xhuliano Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club
Equipe nationale d'Algerie
Ins Outs
Nabil Baz Vélo Club Sovac
Abdelkader Belmokhtar Groupement Sportif Petrolier Algerie
Abdalla Ben Youcef Groupement Sportif Petrolier Algerie
Mohamed Bouzidi Vélo Club Sovac
Abderrahmane Mehdi Hamza Vélo Club Sovac
Azeddine Lagab Groupement Sportif Petrolier Algerie
Abderrahmane Bechlagheme Sharjah Team
Nassim Saidi Al Marakeb Cycling Team
Equipe Nationale d'Allemagne
Ins Outs
Nils Schomber Rad-Net Rose Team
Nico Denz AG2R - La mondiale
Equipe Nationale d'Argentine
Ins Outs
Matías Medici Avaí - Florianópolis - SENAC - AGPF
Equipe Nationale d'Australie
Ins Outs
Alistair Donohoe Search2retain-Health.com.au Cycling Team
Ben Dyball Avanti Cycling Team
Alexander Edmondson Orica-BikeExchange
Jack Haig Orica-BikeExchange
Chris Hamilton Avanti IsoWhey Sports
Robert Power Orica-BikeExchange
Miles Scotson Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Equipe Nationale d'Equateur
Ins Outs
Equipe nationale d'Erythrée
Ins Outs
Aron Debretsion Baranceal AS.BE. Cocyclingteam
Amanuel Gebrezgabihier AS.BE. Cocyclingteam
Tesfom Okubamariam MTN Qhubeka Feeder Team
Amanuel Egerzeigzaarhka Dimension Data For Qhubeka
Metkel Eyob Dimension Data For Qhubeka
Amanuel Mengis Ghebreindrias Stradalli - Bike Aid
Meron Teshome Hagos Stradalli - Bike Aid
Equipe nationale d'Espagne
Ins Outs
Antonio Angulo Sampedro Cycling Academy Team
Victor Mawuel Garcia Estevez Depredadores Prado Credit
Julen Amezqueta Wilier Triestina - Southeast
Alex Aranburu Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Mikel Aristi Gardoki Delko Marseille Provence KTM
Victor Etxebarria Carrasco Radio Popular - Boavista
Jon Irisarri Rincon Caja Rural Elite
Jonathan Lastra Martinez Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Alvaro Trueba Diego Efapel
Equipe nationale d'Estonie
Ins Outs
Martin Laas Delko Marseille Provence KTM
Aksel Nommela Leopard Pro Cycling
Peeter Pruus Rietumu - Delfin
Mihkel Räim Cycling Academy Team
Equipe nationale d'Indonésie
Ins Outs
Agung Ali Sahbana Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
Equipe nationale d'Iran
Ins Outs
Esmail Chaichi Pishgaman Giant Team
Ahad Kazemi Sarai Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team
Ghader Mizbani Iranagh Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team
Hossein Nateghi Sepahan Pro Team
Mirsamad Pourseyedi Golakhour Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team
Saeid Safarzadeh Tabriz Shahrdari Ranking
Mehdi Sohrabi Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team
Equipe nationale d'Italie
Ins Outs
Giorgio Bocchiola D'Amico Bottecchia
Filippo Fiorelli Team CP 85 A.S.D.
Vincenzo Albanese Hoppla Petroli Firenze
Raffaello Bonusi Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Giulio Ciccone Bardiani CSF
Simone Consonni Lampre - Merida
Mattia De Marchi Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Mirco Maestri Bardiani CSF
Marco Maronese Zalf Euromobil Desiree Fior
Davide Martinelli Etixx-Quickstep
Fausto Masnada Team Colpack
Riccardo Minali Team Colpack
Gianni Moscon Team Sky
Simone Ravanelli Unieuro Wilier
Edward Ravasi Lampre - Merida
Devid Tintori Team Differdange - Losch
Alex Turrin Unieuro Wilier
Simone Velasco Bardiani CSF
Equipe nationale d'Ouzbekistan
Ins Outs
Sergey Medvedev Beijing XDS-Innova Cycling Team
Equipe Nationale de Belgique
Ins Outs
Guy Smet Cibel
Laurens De Plus Etixx-Quickstep
Aimé Degendt Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
Frederik Frison Lotto-Soudal
Milan Menten Lotto Soudal U23
Emiel Planckaert Lotto Soudal U23
Ruben Pols Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
Matthias Van Aken Start Vaxes - Partizan Cycling Team
Dries Van Gestel Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
Equipe nationale de Bolivie
Ins Outs
Equipe Nationale de Bulgarie
Ins Outs
Equipe Nationale de Colombie
Ins Outs
Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez Orgullo Antioqueno
Pedro Herrera Canel's Turbo Mayordomo
Rafael Anibal Montiel Cuello Orgullo Antioqueno
Jonathan Paredes Colombia
Juan Pablo Rendon Jaimes EPM - UNE
Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez Colombia
Walter Alejandro Vargas Alzate Orgullo Antioqueno
Hernana Ricardo Aguirre Calpa Manzana Postobon Team
Hernando Bohorquez Manzana Postobon Team
Rodrigo Contreras Etixx-Quickstep
Fernando Gaviria Rendon Etixx-Quickstep
Edwar Stiber Ortiz Caro Movistar Continental Team
Jhonatan Ospina GW Shimano
Carlos Alberto Ospina Hernandes RTS-Santic Racing Team
Oscar Pachon GW Shimano
José Flober Pena Unis Sport Lamentinois
Yean Stefan Rodriguez Sepulveda GW Shimano
Weimar Roldan EPM Tigo - UNE Area Metropolitana
Jefrry Johan Romero Corredor Boyaca Raza de Campeones
Bernardo Suaza Arango Manzana Postobon Team
Equipe Nationale de Cote d'Ivoire
Ins Outs
Equipe nationale de Finlande
Ins Outs
Hiski Kanerva Bliz - Merida Pro Cycling
Equipe Nationale de France
Ins Outs
Martial Roman Veranclassic-Ekoi
Franck Bonnamour Fortuneo - Vital Concept
Marc Fournier FDJ
Vincent Graczyk SC Serres Castet
Fabien Grellier Direct Energie
Hugo Hofstetter Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
Matthieu Jeannes Lupus Racing Team
Adrien Legros Sojasun Espoir – ACNC 35
Felix Pouilly Roubaix Lille Metropole
Peter Pouly Singha Infinite Cycling Team
Leo Vincent CC Etupes
Equipe nationale de Géorgie
Ins Outs
Equipe Nationale de Grèce
Ins Outs
Equipe nationale de Hong Kong
Ins Outs
King Lok Cheung HKSI Pro Cycling Team
Equipe nationale de Hongrie
Ins Outs
Balázs Rozsa Utensilnord
Equipe Nationale de la Rep. Dominicaine
Ins Outs
Adellyn Cruz Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team
Norlandy Taveras Aero Cycling Team Republica Dominicana
Equipe nationale de Lettonie
Ins Outs
Airidas Videika Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team
Equipe nationale de Malaisie
Ins Outs
Azman Zulkifli Mohd National Sport Council Of Malaysia Cycling Team
Che Ku Syamil Che Ku Romli Terengganu Cycling Team
Equipe nationale de Moldavie
Ins Outs
Ivan Lutsenko Itera - Katusha
Cristian Raileanu Wilier Triestina - Southeast
Equipe Nationale de Mongolie
Ins Outs
Equipe nationale de Namibie
Ins Outs
Equipe nationale de Norvège
Ins Outs
Frederik Wilmann Team Ringeriks - Kraft
Equipe nationale de Philippines
Ins Outs
Equipe nationale de Pologne
Ins Outs
Kacper Gronkiewicz Kolss Cycling Team
Grzegorz Kwiatkowski La Defense
Mateusz Komar Dare 2B
Marcin Mrozek CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
Equipe nationale de Russie
Ins Outs
Anton Samokhvalov Itera - Katusha
Alexey Kurbatov Gazprom-Rusvelo
Dmitry Strakhov Lokosphinx
Vadim Zhuravlev Lokosphinx
Evgeny Zverkov Norda - MG. K VIS
Equipe nationale de Serbie
Ins Outs
Miloš Borisavljevic Roth - Skoda
Stefan Stefanovic Keith Mobel - Partizan
Dušan Kalaba Start Vaxes - Partizan Cycling Team
Equipe Nationale de Slovaquie
Ins Outs
Equipe Nationale de Slovenie
Ins Outs
Martin Otonicar Radenska Ljubjana
Gasper Katrasnik Adria Mobil
Equipe nationale de Suède
Ins Outs
Hampus Anderberg Coloquick - Cult
Richard Larsen Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
Equipe nationale de Suède
Ins Outs
Hanna Nilsson Lensworld - Zannata - Etixx Ladies Team
Sara Penton Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling Team
equipe Nationale de Taiwan
Ins Outs
Equipe nationale de Thailande
Ins Outs
Equipe Nationale de Tunisie
Ins Outs
Equipe Nationale des Etats-Unis
Ins Outs
Coulton Haltrich IRT Racing
Timothy Rugg Lupus Racing Team
Erik Slack IRT Racing
William Barta Axeon - Hagens Berman
Stephen Bassett Team Jamis
Colin Joyce Axeon - Hagens Berman
Barry Miller Lupus Racing Team
Emerson Oronte Rally Cycling
Alexey Vermeulen Team Lotto NL - Jumbo
Equipe Nationale du Brésil
Ins Outs
Rafael Andriato Southeast
Joao Gaspar Team Ecuador
Everson Camilo De Assis Avaí - Florianópolis - SENAC - AGPF
Pedro Nicacio Autran Funvic Soul Cycles – Carrefour
Equipe nationale du Brunei
Ins Outs
Equipe nationale du Burkina Faso
Ins Outs
Equipe nationale du cameroun
Ins Outs
Equipe nationale du Canada
Ins Outs
James Gene Piccoli H&R Block Pro Cycling
Jordan Cheyne Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
Equipe Nationale du Chili
Ins Outs
Wolfgang Burmann Sindicato De Empleados Publicos De San Juan
Christopher Mansilla Start Vaxes - Partizan Cycling Team
Equipe nationale du Congo-Kinshasa
Ins Outs
Equipe Nationale du Danemark
Ins Outs
Steffen Munk Christiansen Riwal Platform Cycling Team
Equipe nationale du Guatemala
Ins Outs
Alfredo Esteban Ajpacaja Pax Cable Dx Decorabanos
Jhonnatan De Leon Café Quetzal Sello Verde
Nervin Jiatz Café Quetzal Sello Verde
Dorian Monterroso Cable Dx Decorabanos
Manuel Oseas Rodas Ochoa Cable Dx Decorabanos
Alder Torres Orgullo Antioqueno
Equipe Nationale du Japon
Ins Outs
Equipe Nationale du Kazacstan
Ins Outs
Nikita Panassenko Seven Rivers Cycling Team
Zhandos Bizhigitov Vino 4 - Ever SKO
Pavel Gatskiy Astana City
Equipe Nationale du Kenya
Ins Outs
Equipe nationale du Kirghizstan
Ins Outs
Evgeny Wacker Kuwait Cycling Project
Equipe Nationale du Maroc
Ins Outs
Lorenz Fiege Reitt - Zumco - Mincho
Essaïd Abelouache Al Nasr Pro Cycling Team
Abdellah Hida Al Marakeb Cycling Team
Equipe nationale du Pays Bas
Ins Outs
Floris Gerfs BMC Racing Team
Yannick Janssen Bliz - Merida Pro Cycling
Nicolaj Steen Team Trefor
Equipe nationale du Portugal
Ins Outs
Daniel Freitas W52 - FC Porto
Equipe nationale du Qatar
Ins Outs
Equipe Nationale du Rwanda
Ins Outs
Joseph Biziyaremye Rwanda Karisimbi
Patrick Byukusenge Rwanda Akagera
Equipe nationale du Sénégal
Ins Outs
Equipe Nationale du Togo
Ins Outs
Equipe Nationale du Vietnam
Ins Outs
Equipe Nationale Egypte
Ins Outs
Equipe Nationale Nouvelle Zélande
Ins Outs
Brad Evans Drapac Professional Cycling
Logan Griffin Search2retain-Health.com.au Cycling Team
Taylor Gunman Avanti Cycling Team
Samuel Horgan Budget Forklifts
Michael Torckler Budget Forklifts
Michael Vink CCT p/b Champion System
Heath Blackgrove Elevate Pro Cycling P/B Bicycle World
Alex Frame JLT Condor
Hayden McCormick One Pro Cycling
Hamish Schreurs Klein Constantia
Morgan Smith Kenyan Riders Downunder
Equipe Nationnal d'Afrique du Sud
Ins Outs
Calvin Beneke Raleigh - GAC
Shaun-Nick Bester Sporting/Tavira
Stefan De Bob Dimension Data For Qhubeka
Jayde Julius Dimension Data For Qhubeka
Equipe Nationnale d'Irlande
Ins Outs
Damien Shaw An Post - Chainreaction
Equipe nationnale de Chypre
Ins Outs
Equipe Nationnale du Mexique
Ins Outs
Equipe Nationnale Uruguay
Ins Outs
Ramiro Cabrera Gonzalez Dataro
Gregory Duarte Estudiantes el Colla
Nestor Pias Schneck Ciclismo Alas Rojas
Estudiantes el Colla
Ins Outs
Gregory Duarte Equipe Nationnale Uruguay
Excelsior
Ins Outs
Fedeindustria - Gobierno de Yaracuy - Cavebici
Ins Outs
Orluis Aular Equipe National du Vénézuela
Jackson Rodriguez Androni Giocattoli
G.S.C.Viris-Maserati-Sisal-Matchpoint
Ins Outs
Luca Pacioni Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
General Store Bottoli Zardini Merida
Ins Outs
Alessandro Fedeli Unieuro Wilier
Kolya Shumov Equipe Nationale Bielorussie
Global Cycling Team
Ins Outs
Gobernacion Merida - PDVSA
Ins Outs
GSC Blagnac
Ins Outs
Alexis Guerin AWT Greenway
Guidon Chalettois
Ins Outs
Hoppla Petroli Firenze
Ins Outs
Vincenzo Albanese Equipe nationale d'Italie
Davide Ballerini Unieuro Wilier
JHS Aves - Intac
Ins Outs
Jhonatan Camargo Gobierno del Táchira
Karukera Assainissement P.D.L
Ins Outs
Kino Táchira
Ins Outs
Yosvang Rojas Equipe National du Vénézuela
Yonathan Salinas Equipe National du Vénézuela
Loteria del Tachira
Ins Outs
Juan Ruiz Equipe National du Vénézuela
Lotto Soudal U23
Ins Outs
Milan Menten Equipe Nationale de Belgique
Emiel Planckaert Equipe Nationale de Belgique
Kenneth Van Rooy Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
Martigues Sport Cyclisme
Ins Outs
Nasr Dubai
Ins Outs
Nestle Giant Costa Rica
Ins Outs
Joseph Chavarria Junta de Protección Social - Giant
Occitane Cyclisme Formation
Ins Outs
Océane Top 16
Ins Outs
Mickael Guichard Cyclisme Top 16
Paris Cycliste Olympique
Ins Outs
San Antonio de Florida
Ins Outs
Ignacio Maldonado Club Clista Amanecer
SC Nice Jollywear
Ins Outs
SC Serres Castet
Ins Outs
Vincent Graczyk Equipe Nationale de France
Schneck Ciclismo Alas Rojas
Ins Outs
Nestor Pias Equipe Nationnale Uruguay
SCO Dijon
Ins Outs
Sojasun Espoir – ACNC 35
Ins Outs
Adrien Legros Equipe Nationale de France
Frédéric Guillemot Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin
Yannis Yssaad Equipe Cycliste de l'Armée de Terre
Soligo Amarù Sirio Palazzago
Ins Outs
Aliaksandr Riabushenho GFDD Altopack ASD
Superano Ham-Isorex-Tarteletto
Ins Outs
Team Colpack
Ins Outs
Fausto Masnada Equipe nationale d'Italie
Riccardo Minali Equipe nationale d'Italie
Team Fybolia Locminé Auto
Ins Outs
Team Novo Nordisk Development
Ins Outs
Team Pala Fenice ASD
Ins Outs
Davide Pacchiardo GM Europa Ovini
Team Pays de Dinan
Ins Outs
Elie Gesbert VC Pays de Loudéac
Axel Journiaux Vendée U
Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux
Ins Outs
Team RaceClean
Ins Outs
Turkish National Team
Ins Outs
UC Forez 42
Ins Outs
UC Nantes Atlantique
Ins Outs
Thibault Ferasse Equipe Cycliste de l'Armée de Terre
Unis Sport Lamentinois
Ins Outs
José Flober Pena Equipe Nationale de Colombie
UV Poitiers
Ins Outs
Médéric Clain UV Poitiers
VC La Pomme Marseille
Ins Outs
VC Pays de Loudéac
Ins Outs
Elie Gesbert Team Pays de Dinan
VC Rouen 76
Ins Outs
Melvin Rulliere Veranclassic-Ekoi
Vélo Club Grand Case
Ins Outs
Hernan Dario Parra Suarez Manzana Postobon Team
Vélo Club Saintannais
Ins Outs
Velo du centre et de la Caraïbe
Ins Outs
Jules Lanclume J. Cycl. Abymes/C.S.C
Vendée U
Ins Outs
Axel Journiaux Team Pays de Dinan
Lilian Calmejane Direct Energie
Romain Cardis Direct Energie
Jérémy Cornu Direct Energie
Vl Technics-Abutriek
Ins Outs
West Frisia
Ins Outs
Dex Groen Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
Zalf Euromobil Desiree Fior
Ins Outs
Michael Bresciani Roth - Skoda
Marco Maronese Equipe nationale d'Italie
WorldTeams
Continentales Professionnelles
Continentales
Féminines UCI
Nationales
 
 
Women
Men
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2019