2017
 
 September, Friday 22 2017 
 
 
 
 
Transfers Féminines UCI
2017
82' 83' 84' 85' 86' 87' 88' 89' 90' 91' 92' 93' 94' 95' 96' 97' 98' 99' 00' 01' 02' 03' 04' 05' 06' 07' 08' 09' 10' 11' 12' 13' 14' 15' 16' 17' 18' 19' 20'
ALE Cipollini
Ins Outs
Janneke Ensing Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
Chloe Hosking Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
Romy Kasper Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
Soraya Paladin Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
Carlee Taylor Team LIV-Plantur
Daiva Tuslaite INPA - Bianchi
Anisha Vekemans Lotto Soudal Ladies
Annalisa Cucinotta Lensworld - Kuota
Emilia Fahlin Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
Malgorzta Jasinska Cylance Pro Cycling
Dalia Muccioli Valcar PBM
Beatrice Rossato Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
Marta Tagliaferro Cylance Pro Cycling
Aromitalia - Vaiano
Ins Outs
Lija Laizane Servetto Footon
Beatrice Bartelloni Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
Astana Women's Team
Ins Outs
Olena Pavlukhina BTC City Ljubljana
Arlenis Sierra Cañadilla Equipe Nationale de Cuba
Lara Vieceli INPA - Bianchi
Kseniia Dobrynina Servetto Giusta
Ingrid Drexel Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
Faina Potapova Equipe Nationale du Kazacstan
Natalya Sokovnina Equipe Nationale du Kazacstan
Svetlana Vasilieva Equipe Nationale de Russie
Bepink Cogeas
Ins Outs
Alison Jackson Twenty 16 p/b Sho-Air
Katia Ragusa Servetto Footon
Lex Albrecht Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
Ilaria Bonomi Valcar PBM
Simona Bortolotti Giusfredi Bianchi
Giorgia Fraiegari Giusfredi Bianchi
Amber Neben Team Veloconsept Women
Bizkaia - Durango
Ins Outs
Vera Adrian Equipe nationale de Namibie
Špela Kern BTC City Ljubljana
Paola Munoz Xirayas de San Luis
Carla Oberholzer Equipe nationale d'Afrique du Sud
Miho Yoshiikawa Equipe nationale du Japon
Heidi Dalton Equipe nationale d'Afrique du Sud
Kimberley Le Court de Billot Equipe nationale de l'Ile Maurice
Lise Olivier Equipe nationale d'Afrique du Sud
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
Ins Outs
Amy Pieters Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
Jip Van Den Bos Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
Anna Van Der Breggen Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team
Demi De Jong Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team
Romy Kasper ALE Cipollini
Eleonora Van Dijk Team Sunweb
BTC City Ljubljana
Ins Outs
Hanna Nilsson Lensworld - Zannata - Etixx Ladies Team
Stephanie Pohl Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
Anna Zita Maria Stricker INPA - Bianchi
Špela Kern Bizkaia - Durango
Olena Pavlukhina Astana Women's Team
Anna Plichta WM3 Pro Cycling Team
Martina Ritter Drops Cycling Team
Canyon Sram Racing
Ins Outs
Pauline Ferrand Prevot Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
Ins Outs
Allie Dragoo Twenty 16 p/b Sho-Air
Lisa Klein Equipe nationale d'Allemagne
Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig Team BMS Birn
Christina Perchtold Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
Marie Vilmann Team BMS Birn
Joelle Numainville Cylance Pro Cycling
Stephanie Pohl BTC City Ljubljana
Carmen Small Team Veloconsept Women
China Chongming - Liv Pro Cycling
Ins Outs
Colavita/Bianchi
Ins Outs
Kendelle Hodges Equipe nationale d'Australie
Abigail Mickey Unitedhealtcare Professional Cycling Team
Jessica Mundy Equipe nationale d'Australie
Amber Pierce Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
Katie Donovan Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling
Lauretta Hanson Unitedhealtcare Professional Cycling Team
Gretchen Stumhofer Sho - Air Twenty20
Cylance Pro Cycling
Ins Outs
Kaitlin Antonneau Twenty 16 p/b Sho-Air
Malgorzta Jasinska ALE Cipollini
Dani King Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
Willeke Knol Lotto Soudal Ladies
Joelle Numainville Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
Marta Tagliaferro ALE Cipollini
Kirsten Wild Hitec Products
Valentina Scandolara WM3 Pro Cycling Team
Doris Schweizer Team Veloconsept Women
Alison Tetrick Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
Drops Cycling Team
Ins Outs
Anna Christian Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
Ann-Sofie Duyck Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx - Guill D'or
Abby-Mae Parkinson Servetto Footon
Martina Ritter BTC City Ljubljana
Susanna Zorzi Lotto Soudal Ladies
Equipe nationale d'Afrique du Sud
Ins Outs
Heidi Dalton Bizkaia - Durango
Lise Olivier Bizkaia - Durango
Carla Oberholzer Bizkaia - Durango
Equipe nationale d'Allemagne
Ins Outs
Daniela Gass Servetto Giusta
Lisa Klein Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
Equipe nationale d'Australie
Ins Outs
Jessica Allen Orica Scott
Jenelle Crooks Orica Scott
Kendelle Hodges Colavita/Bianchi
Lucy Kennedy High5 Dream Team
Jessica Mundy Colavita/Bianchi
Josie Talbot Team Illuminate
Equipe nationale d'Érythrée
Ins Outs
Equipe nationale d'Espagne
Ins Outs
Equipe nationale d'Ethiopie
Ins Outs
Equipe nationale d'Italie
Ins Outs
Silvia Persico Valcar PBM
Equipe nationale d'Ouzbekistan
Ins Outs
Equipe Nationale d'Ukraine
Ins Outs
Valeria Kononznko S.C. Michela Fanini
Lelizaveta Oshurkova Equipe Nationale de Russie
Equipe nationale de Belgique
Ins Outs
Equipe Nationale de Colombie
Ins Outs
Camila Ferreira Equipe Nationale du Brésil
Equipe nationale de Corée
Ins Outs
Qianyu Yang Equipe Nationale de Hong Kong
Equipe nationale de France
Ins Outs
Aurore Verhoeven Lointek
Marjolaine Bazin SAS - Macogep
Juliette Labous Team Sunweb
Soline Lamboley SAS - Macogep
Iris Sachet SAS - Macogep
Equipe nationale de Grande-Bretagne
Ins Outs
Elinor Barker Matrix Fitness
Keira McVitty Team WNT Pro Cycling
Equipe Nationale de Hong Kong
Ins Outs
Qianyu Yang Equipe nationale de Corée
Equipe nationale de l'Ile Maurice
Ins Outs
Kimberley Le Court de Billot Bizkaia - Durango
Equipe nationale de Malaisie
Ins Outs
Equipe nationale de Namibie
Ins Outs
Vera Adrian Bizkaia - Durango
Equipe nationale de Norvège
Ins Outs
Ingrid Lorvik Hitec Products
Ingvild Gaskjenn Hitec Products
Equipe nationale de Nouvelle Zélande
Ins Outs
Georgia Catterick Team Illuminate
Equipe Nationale de Pologne
Ins Outs
Equipe nationale de République tchèque
Ins Outs
Equipe Nationale de Russie
Ins Outs
Lelizaveta Oshurkova Equipe Nationale d'Ukraine
Svetlana Vasilieva Astana Women's Team
Equipe nationale de Singapour
Ins Outs
Equipe nationale de Slovaquie
Ins Outs
Equipe nationale de Suède
Ins Outs
Equipe Nationale de Suisse
Ins Outs
Equipe Nationale de Taiwan
Ins Outs
Ting Ying Huang Servetto Giusta
Equipe nationale de Thailande
Ins Outs
Jutatip Maneephan S.C. Michela Fanini
Supaksorn Nuntana Thailand Women's Cycling Team
Equipe nationale des Etats-Unis
Ins Outs
Kathryn Buss Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
Jennifer Luebke Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling
Irena Ossola SAS - Macogep
Samantha Schneider Team Illuminate
Skylar Schneider Team Illuminate
Kate Sherwin Unitedhealtcare Professional Cycling Team
Starla Teddergreen Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
Ruth Winder Unitedhealtcare Professional Cycling Team
Equipe nationale des Philippines
Ins Outs
Equipe nationale du Canada
Ins Outs
Jamie Gilgen Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling
Sara Bergen Rally Cycling
Annie Foreman-Mackey Sho - Air Twenty20
Stephanie Roorda Sho - Air Twenty20
Equipe nationale du Japon
Ins Outs
Miho Yoshiikawa Bizkaia - Durango
Equipe Nationale du Kazacstan
Ins Outs
Faina Potapova Astana Women's Team
Natalya Sokovnina Astana Women's Team
Equipe nationale du Pays-Bas
Ins Outs
Claudia Koster Team Veloconsept Women
Evy Kuijpers RC Jan Van Arckel
Equipe Nationale du Vietnam
Ins Outs
Equipe Nationale Egypte
Ins Outs
FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
Ins Outs
Shara Gillow Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team
Roxane Knetemann Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team
Eri Yonamine Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
Pascale Jeuland SAS - Macogep
Amélie Rivat Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling Team
Giusfredi Bianchi
Ins Outs
Michela Balducci S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
Simona Bortolotti Bepink
Giorgia Fraiegari Bepink
Omer Shapira Equipe nationale d'Israel
Ana Maria Covrig Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
Claudia Cretti Valcar PBM
Michela Pavin Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
Tetyana Riabchenko Lensworld - Kuota
Anna Zita Maria Stricker BTC City Ljubljana
Daiva Tuslaite ALE Cipollini
Lara Vieceli Astana Women's Team
Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
Ins Outs
Jessica Cerra Twenty 16 p/b Sho-Air
Peta Mullens Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
Beth Ann Orton Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling
Starla Teddergreen Equipe nationale des Etats-Unis
Eri Yonamine FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
High5 Dream Team
Ins Outs
Lucy Kennedy Equipe nationale d'Australie
Hitec Products
Ins Outs
Ingvild Gaskjenn Equipe nationale de Norvège
Ilona Hoeksma Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
Nina Kessler Lensworld - Zannata - Etixx Ladies Team
Tatiana Guderzo Lensworld - Kuota
Lauren Kitchen WM3 Pro Cycling Team
Julie Leth Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
Ingrid Lorvik Equipe nationale de Norvège
Kirsten Wild Cylance Pro Cycling
Holden Womens Cycling Team
Ins Outs
Emma Pooley Lotto Soudal Ladies
Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling Team
Ins Outs
Alice Cobb Matrix Fitness
Thalita De Jong Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team
Sofie De Vuyst Lotto Soudal Ladies
Flavia Oliveira Lensworld - Zannata - Etixx Ladies Team
Daniela Reis Equipe Nationale du Portugal
Amélie Rivat Poitou-Charente.Futuroscope.86
Saartje Vandenbroucke Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx - Guill D'or
Sara Penton Team Veloconsept Women
Eileen Roe Team WNT Pro Cycling
Lensworld - Kuota
Ins Outs
Annalisa Cucinotta ALE Cipollini
Tatiana Guderzo Hitec Products
Tetyana Riabchenko INPA - Bianchi
Anouk Rijff Lotto Soudal Ladies
Annelies Dom Lotto Soudal Ladies
Nina Kessler Hitec Products
Hanna Nilsson BTC City Ljubljana
Flavia Oliveira Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling Team
Kaat Van Der Meulen Lotto Soudal Ladies
Lointek
Ins Outs
Aurore Verhoeven Equipe nationale de France
Lotto Soudal Ladies
Ins Outs
Annelies Dom Lensworld - Zannata - Etixx Ladies Team
Trine Schmidt Equipe Nationale du Danemark
Kaat Van Der Meulen Lensworld - Zannata - Etixx Ladies Team
Sofie De Vuyst Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling Team
Willeke Knol Cylance Pro Cycling
Claudia Lichtenberg Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
Emma Pooley Holden Womens Cycling Team
Anouk Rijff Lensworld - Kuota
Anisha Vekemans ALE Cipollini
Susanna Zorzi Drops Cycling Team
Maaslandster Veris CCN International Cycling
Ins Outs
Minsk Cycling Club
Ins Outs
Orica Scott
Ins Outs
Jessica Allen Equipe nationale d'Australie
Jenelle Crooks Equipe nationale d'Australie
Tayler Wiles Unitedhealtcare Professional Cycling Team
Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team
Ins Outs
Demi De Jong Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
Kyara Stijns Team LIV-Plantur
Janneke Ensing ALE Cipollini
Ilona Hoeksma Hitec Products
Jip Van Den Bos Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
Rally Cycling
Ins Outs
Sara Bergen Equipe nationale du Canada
Heather Fischer Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
Jasmin Glaesser Sho - Air Twenty20
RC Jan Van Arckel
Ins Outs
Evy Kuijpers Equipe nationale du Pays-Bas
S.C. Michela Fanini
Ins Outs
Anna Ceoloni Servetto Footon
Iraida Garcia Ocasio Equipe Nationale de Cuba
Valeria Kononznko Equipe Nationale d'Ukraine
Jutatip Maneephan Equipe nationale de Thailande
Michela Balducci Giusfredi Bianchi
Laura Camila Lozano Ramirez Servetto Giusta
SAS - Macogep
Ins Outs
Marjolaine Bazin Equipe nationale de France
Pascale Jeuland Poitou-Charente.Futuroscope.86
Soline Lamboley Equipe nationale de France
Irena Ossola Equipe nationale des Etats-Unis
Iris Sachet Equipe nationale de France
Servetto Giusta
Ins Outs
Antri Christoforou Equipe nationale de Chypre
Kseniia Dobrynina Astana Women's Team
Clemilda Fernandes Silva Equipe Nationale du Brésil
Daniela Gass Equipe nationale d'Allemagne
Ting Ying Huang Equipe Nationale de Taiwan
Laura Camila Lozano Ramirez S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
Anna Ceoloni S.C. Michela Fanini
Lija Laizane Aromitalia - Vaiano
Abby-Mae Parkinson Drops Cycling Team
Katia Ragusa Bepink Cogeas
Sho - Air Twenty20
Ins Outs
Sofia Arreola Equipe nationale du Mexique
Annie Foreman-Mackey Equipe nationale du Canada
Jasmin Glaesser Rally Cycling
Nina Marie Laughlin Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling
Stephanie Roorda Equipe nationale du Canada
Gretchen Stumhofer Colavita/Bianchi
Kaitlin Antonneau Cylance Pro Cycling
Jessica Cerra Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
Janelle Cole Unitedhealtcare Professional Cycling Team
Allie Dragoo Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
Alison Jackson Bepink Cogeas
Sport Vlaanderen - Etixx
Ins Outs
Ann-Sofie Duyck Drops Cycling Team
Saartje Vandenbroucke Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling Team
Team Illuminate
Ins Outs
Georgia Catterick Equipe nationale de Nouvelle Zélande
Yusseli Mendivil Soto Equipe nationale du Mexique
Skylar Schneider Equipe nationale des Etats-Unis
Samantha Schneider Equipe nationale des Etats-Unis
Josie Talbot Equipe nationale d'Australie
Team Sunweb
Ins Outs
Lucinda Brand Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team
Juliette Labous Equipe nationale de France
Coryn Rivera Unitedhealtcare Professional Cycling Team
Eleonora Van Dijk Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
Riejanne Markus WM3 Pro Cycling Team
Sara Mustonen Lichan Team Veloconsept Women
Kyara Stijns Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team
Carlee Taylor ALE Cipollini
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
Ins Outs
Lex Albrecht Bepink
Kathryn Buss Equipe nationale des Etats-Unis
Ingrid Drexel Astana Women's Team
Heather Fischer Rally Cycling
Alison Tetrick Cylance Pro Cycling
Lauren Hall Unitedhealtcare Professional Cycling Team
Team Veloconsept Women
Ins Outs
Shani Bloch Equipe nationale d'Israel
Claudia Koster Equipe nationale du Pays-Bas
Pernille Mathiesen Team BMS Birn
Sara Mustonen Lichan Team LIV-Plantur
Amber Neben Bepink
Louise Norman Hansen Team BMS Birn
Sara Penton Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling Team
Doris Schweizer Cylance Pro Cycling
Christina Siggaard Team BMS Birn
Carmen Small Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
Linda Melanie Villumsen Unitedhealtcare Professional Cycling Team
Team WNT Pro Cycling
Ins Outs
Kate Archibald Podium Amnition Pro Cycling p/b Club La Santa
Keira McVitty Equipe nationale de Grande-Bretagne
Eileen Roe Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling Team
Gabriella Shaw Podium Amnition Pro Cycling p/b Club La Santa
Hayley Simmonds Unitedhealtcare Professional Cycling Team
Thailand Women's Cycling Team
Ins Outs
Supaksorn Nuntana Equipe nationale de Thailande
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
Ins Outs
Beatrice Bartelloni Aromitalia - Vaiano
Ana Maria Covrig INPA - Bianchi
Michela Pavin INPA - Bianchi
Beatrice Rossato ALE Cipollini
Soraya Paladin ALE Cipollini
Unitedhealtcare Professional Cycling Team
Ins Outs
Janelle Cole Twenty 16 p/b Sho-Air
Lauren Hall Tibco-Sillicon Bank
Lauretta Hanson Colavita/Bianchi
Kate Sherwin Equipe nationale des Etats-Unis
Tayler Wiles Orica - AIS
Ruth Winder Equipe nationale des Etats-Unis
Abigail Mickey Colavita/Bianchi
Coryn Rivera Team Sunweb
Hayley Simmonds Team WNT Pro Cycling
Linda Melanie Villumsen Team Veloconsept Women
Valcar PBM
Ins Outs
Ilaria Bonomi Bepink
Claudia Cretti INPA - Bianchi
Dalia Muccioli ALE Cipollini
Silvia Persico Equipe nationale d'Italie
Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling
Ins Outs
Katie Donovan Colavita/Bianchi
Jennifer Luebke Equipe nationale des Etats-Unis
Claire Rose Podium Amnition Pro Cycling p/b Club La Santa
Jamie Gilgen Equipe nationale du Canada
Nina Marie Laughlin Sho - Air Twenty20
Beth Ann Orton Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
Ins Outs
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
Ins Outs
Emilia Fahlin ALE Cipollini
Grace Garner Podium Amnition Pro Cycling p/b Club La Santa
Julie Leth Hitec Products
Claudia Lichtenberg Lotto Soudal Ladies
Anna Christian Drops Cycling Team
Chloe Hosking ALE Cipollini
Dani King Cylance Pro Cycling
Peta Mullens Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
Amy Pieters Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
WM3 Pro Cycling Team
Ins Outs
Rotem Gafinovitz Equipe nationale d'Israel
Lauren Kitchen Hitec Products
Riejanne Markus Team LIV-Plantur
Anna Plichta BTC City Ljubljana
Valentina Scandolara Cylance Pro Cycling
Lucinda Brand Team Sunweb
Thalita De Jong Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling Team
Pauline Ferrand Prevot Canyon Sram Racing
Shara Gillow FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
Roxane Knetemann FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
Anna Van Der Breggen Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
WorldTeams
Continentales Professionnelles
Continentales
Féminines UCI
Nationales
 
 
Women
Men
2017-10-07 Tour de Lombardie
2018-01-16 Tour Down Under
2018-01-28 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race
2018-02-21 Abu Dhabi Tour
2018-02-24 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad - Circuit Het Volk
2018-03-03 Montepaschi Strade Bianche - Eroica
2018-03-04 Paris Nice
2018-03-07 Tirreno - Adriatico
2018-03-17 Milan - San Remo
2018-03-19 Tour de Catalogne
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017