2017
 
 July, Saturday 22 2017 
 
 
 
 
Transfers Continentales Professionnelles
2017
82' 83' 84' 85' 86' 87' 88' 89' 90' 91' 92' 93' 94' 95' 96' 97' 98' 99' 00' 01' 02' 03' 04' 05' 06' 07' 08' 09' 10' 11' 12' 13' 14' 15' 16' 17' 18' 19'
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Ins Outs
Mattia Cattaneo Lampre - Merida
Mattia Frapporti Unieuro Wilier
Matteo Malucelli Unieuro Wilier
Fausto Masnada Team Colpack
Andrea Palini Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club
Matteo Spreafico Kolss-BDC Team
Andrea Vendrame Equipe nationale d'Italie
Mattia De Marchi Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam
Franco Pellizotti Bahrein-Merida
Aqua Blue Sports
Ins Outs
Adam Blythe Tinkoff
Matt Brammeier Dimension Data
Mark Christian Team Wiggins
Stefan Denifl IAM Cycling
Conor Dunne JLT Condor
Andrew Fenn Team Sky
Aaron Gate An Post - Chainreaction
Lasse Norman Hansen Stölting Service Group
Leigh Howard IAM Cycling
Peter Koning Drapac Professional Cycling
Michel Kreder Roompot Oranje Peloton
Lars-Petter Nordhaug Team Sky
Daniel Pearson Team Wiggins
Lawrence Warbasse IAM Cycling
Calvin Watson An Post - Chainreaction
Bardiani CSF
Ins Outs
Marco Maronese Zalf Euromobil Desiree Fior
Luca Wackermann Al Nasr Pro Cycling Team
Sonny Colbrelli Bahrein-Merida
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Ins Outs
Alex Aranburu Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Christopher Butler Cycling Academy Team
Jon Irisarri Rincon Caja Rural Elite
Justin Oien Axeon - Hagens Berman
Dylan Page Team Roth
Rafael Ferreira Reis W52 - FC Porto
Nicholas Schultz Seg Racing Academy
Yury Trofimov Tinkoff
Carlos Barbero Cuesta Movistar Team
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia Astana Pro Team
Hugh Carthy Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Domingos Goncalves RP - Boavista
José Gonçalves Team Katusha-Alpecin
Angel Madrazo Ruiz Delko Marseille Provence KTM
Ricardo Vilela Manzana Postobon Team
CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
Ins Outs
Marcin Bialobloski One Pro Cycling
Michal Schlegel Klein Constantia
Frantisek Sisr Klein Constantia
Jan Tratnik Amplatz - BMC
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez Movistar Team
Davide Rebellin Kuwait - Cartucho.es
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
Ins Outs
Guillaume Bonnafond AG2R - La mondiale
Dimitri Claeys Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Mathias Le Turnier Océane Top 16
Jimmy Turgis Roubaix Lille Metropole
Jonas Van Genechten IAM Cycling
Borut Bozic Bahrein-Merida
Romain Hardy Fortuneo - Vital Concept
Arnold Jeannesson Fortuneo - Vital Concept
Rudy Molard FDJ
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
Ins Outs
Mauro Finetto Unieuro Wilier
Romain Lemarchand Stölting Service Group
Angel Madrazo Ruiz Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
John Andreson Rodriguez Salazar EPM Tigo - UNE Area Metropolitana
Gatis Smukulis Astana Pro Team
Fredriks Galta Team Coop
Direct Energie
Ins Outs
Maxime Daniel AG2R - La mondiale
Jonathan Hivert Fortuneo - Vital Concept
Paul Ourselin Vendée U
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
Ins Outs
Maxime Bouet Etixx-Quickstep
Elie Gesbert VC Pays de Loudéac
Romain Hardy Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
Arnold Jeannesson Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
Gianni Meersman Etixx-Quickstep
Laurent Pichon FDJ
Vegard Breen Joker Icopal
Maxime Cam Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin
Jonathan Hivert Direct Energie
Julien Loubet Equipe Cycliste de l'Armée de Terre
Chris Anker Sörensen Riwal Platform Cycling Team
Steven Tronet Equipe Cycliste de l'Armée de Terre
Gazprom-Rusvelo
Ins Outs
Pavel Brutt Tinkoff
Dmitry Kozontchuk Team Katusha
Sergey Lagutin Team Katusha
Alexander Porsev Team Katusha
Ivan Rovny Tinkoff
Nikolay Trusov Tinkoff
Alexey Tsatevich Team Katusha
Anton Vorobev Team Katusha
Alexander Evtushenko Lokosphinx
Alexey Kurbatov Equipe nationale de Russie
Victor Manakov Equipe nationale de Russie
Mamyr Stash Lokosphinx
Israel Cyling Academy
Ins Outs
Zakkari Dempster Bora - Argon 18
Jason Lowndes Drapac Professional Cycling
Krists Neilands Axeon - Hagens Berman
Benjamin Perry AG2R - La mondiale
Hamish Schreurs Klein Constantia
Dennis Van Winden Team Lotto NL - Jumbo
Tyler Williams Axeon - Hagens Berman
Christopher Butler Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Lubos Malovec Dukla Banska Bystrica
Manzana Postobon Team
Ins Outs
Hernana Ricardo Aguirre Calpa Manzana Postobon Team
Hernando Bohorquez Manzana Postobon Team
Jetse Bol Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
Sergio Andres Higuita Manzana Postobon Team
Juan Sebastian Molano Benavides Manzana Postobon Team
Juan Felipe Osorio Manzana Postobon Team
Wilmar Paredes Manzana Postobon Team
Antonio Piedra Perez Funvic Soul Cycles – Carrefour
Aldemar Reyes Manzana Postobon Team
Yecid Arturo Sierra Sanchez Manzana Postobon Team
Bernardo Suaza Arango Manzana Postobon Team
Ricardo Vilela Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Juan Pablo Villegas Manzana Postobon Team
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Ins Outs
Julian Arredondo Moreno Trek Segafredo
Marco Canola Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling
Masakazu Ito Aisan Racing Team
Alan Marangoni Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Hideto Nakane Aisan Racing Team
Ivan Santaromita Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club
Kohei Uchima Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
Grega Bole Bahrein-Merida
Manabu Ishibashi Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
Antonio Nibali Bahrein-Merida
Genki Yamamoto Kinan Cycling Team
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
Ins Outs
Martijn Budding Rabobank Development Team
Pim Ligthart Lotto-Soudal
Jeroen Meijers Rabobank Development Team
Jens Mouris Drapac Professional Cycling
Elmar Reinders Cycling Team Jo Piels
Oscar Riesebeek Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
Martijn Tusveld Rabobank Development Team
Taco Van Der Hoorn Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
Coen Vermeltfoort Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
Huub Duyn Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Reiner Honig Team Vorarlberg
Tim Kerkhof Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team
Wesley Kreder Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Michel Kreder Aqua Blue Sports
Maurits Lammertink Team Katusha-Alpecin
Barry Markus Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team
Ivar Slik Monkey Town Continental Team
Antwan Tolhoek Team Lotto NL - Jumbo
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
Ins Outs
Jordi Simon Casulleras Verva Active Jet Pro Cycling Team
Antonio Piedra Perez Manzana Postobon Team
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Ins Outs
Kevin Deltombe Lotto Soudal U23
Christophe Noppe EFC-Etixx
Edward Planckaert Lotto Soudal U23
Floris De Tier Team Lotto NL - Jumbo
Tim Declercq Quick-Step Floors
Gijs Van Hoecke Team Lotto NL - Jumbo
Pieter Vanspeybrouck Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Otto Vergaerde Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Team Novo Nordisk
Ins Outs
Quentin Valognes Team Novo Nordisk Development
Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling
Ins Outs
Janier Alexis Acevedo Calle Team Jamis
Lucas Sebastien Haedo Team Jamis
Gregory Henderson Lotto-Soudal
Gavin Mannion Drapac Professional Cycling
Travis McCabe Holowesko / Citadel P/B Hincapie Sportwear
Lachlan Norris Drapac Professional Cycling
Janez Brajkovic Bahrein-Merida
Marco Canola Nippo - Vini Fantini
Tyler Magner Holowesko / Citadel P/B Hincapie Sportwear
Karl Menzies Cylance-Incycle
John Murphy Holowesko / Citadel P/B Hincapie Sportwear
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Ins Outs
Gaetan Bille Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Stijn Devolder Trek Segafredo
Huub Duyn Roompot Oranje Peloton
Stan Godrie Rabobank Development Team
Michael Goolaerts Lotto Soudal U23
Tim Merlier Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team
Wout Van Aert Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team
Otto Vergaerde Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
Joeri Calleeuw Roubaix Lille Metropole
Brecht Dhaene Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team
Arjen Livyns Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team
Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Ins Outs
Fabien Doubey CC Etupes
Wesley Kreder Roompot Oranje Peloton
Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier FDJ
Guillaume Levarlet HP BTP - Auber 93
Mark McNally Wallonie - Bruxelles
Xandro Meurisse Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team
Yoann Offredo FDJ
Andrea Pasqualon Team Roth
Dion Smith One Pro Cycling
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck Etixx-Quickstep
Pieter Vanspeybrouck Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
Gaetan Bille Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Dimitri Claeys Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
Enrico Gasparotto Bahrein-Merida
Roy Jans WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect
Marco Marcato UAE Team Emirates
Miles Scotson BMC Racing Team
Lander Seynaeve Roubaix Lille Metropole
Bjorn Thurau Kuwait - Cartucho.es
WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect
Ins Outs
Ludwig De Winter Wallonie - Bruxelles
Sébastien Delfosse Wallonie - Bruxelles
Tom Dernies Wallonie - Bruxelles
Thomas Deruette Wallonie - Bruxelles
Jimmy Duquennoy Wallonie - Bruxelles
Grégory Habeaux Wallonie - Bruxelles
Kevin Ista Wallonie - Bruxelles
Roy Jans Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Alex Kirsch Stölting Service Group
Christophe Masson EC Raismes
Lawrence Naesen Cibel-Cebon
Olivier Pardini Wallonie - Bruxelles
Ludovic Robeet Color Code - Arden'Beef
Lukas Spengler Equipe national Suisse
Julien Stassen Wallonie - Bruxelles
Maxime Vantomme Roubaix Lille Metropole
Antoine Warnier Wallonie - Bruxelles
Jonathan Breyne Tarteletto - Isorex
Niels De Rooze Tarteletto - Isorex
Mathias Krigbaum Coloquick - Cult
Matthias Legley Equipe Nationale de Belgique
Massimo Vanderaerden An Post - Chainreaction
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
Ins Outs
Rafael Andriato Equipe Nationale du Brésil
Alberto Cecchin Team Roth
Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez Boyaca Raza de Campeones
Yonder Godoy Unieuro Wilier
Ilia Koshevoy Lampre - Merida
Jacopo Mosca G.S.C.Viris-Maserati-Sisal-Matchpoint
Alex Turrin Unieuro Wilier
Cristian Raileanu Team Differdange - Losch
Enrique Sanz Equipe nationale d'Espagne
Enrique Sanz Team Raleigh - Gac
WorldTeams
Continentales Professionnelles
Continentales
Féminines UCI
Nationales
 
 
Women
2017-07-29 Prudential Ride London Grand Prix
2017-08-11 Open de Suède Vargarda TTT
2017-08-13 Open de Suède Vargarda
2017-08-17 Ladies Tour of Norway
2017-08-26 GP de Plouay-Bretagne
2017-08-29 Boels Rental Ladies Tour
2017-09-10 La Madrid Challenge By La Vuelta
Men
2017-07-29 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian
2017-07-29 Tour de Pologne
2017-07-30 RideLondon Classic
2017-08-07 Eneco Tour de Bénélux (Tour du Pays bas)
2017-08-19 Tour d'Espagne
2017-08-20 Vattenfall Cyclassic - Hew - Cyclassics
2017-08-27 Grand Prix Ouest France - Plouay
2017-09-08 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec
2017-09-10 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal
2017-10-07 Tour de Lombardie
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017