2017
 
 October, Thursday 19 2017 
 
 
 
 
Transfers Continentales
2017
82' 83' 84' 85' 86' 87' 88' 89' 90' 91' 92' 93' 94' 95' 96' 97' 98' 99' 00' 01' 02' 03' 04' 05' 06' 07' 08' 09' 10' 11' 12' 13' 14' 15' 16' 17' 18' 19' 20'
0711 / Cycling
Ins Outs
Arnold Fiek Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling
Moritz Fussnegger Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling
Yannick Mayer Veranclassic-AGO
Nicola Toffali Team Roth
7 Eleven Roadbike Philippines
Ins Outs
Joshua Berry Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
Craig Evers Data#3 Cisco Racing Team p/b Scody
Rustom Lim Equipe nationale de Philippines
Action Cycling Team
Ins Outs
Chien Hsien Yu RTS-Santic Racing Team
Adria Mobil
Ins Outs
Ziga Groselj Equipe Nationale de Slovenie
Dusan Rajovic Equipe nationale de Serbie
Domen Novak Bahrein-Merida
David Per Bahrein-Merida
Ago - Aqua Service
Ins Outs
Kenny Molly Klein Constantia
Johan Hemroulle Equipe Nationale de Belgique
Rémy Mertz Lotto-Soudal
Ludovic Robeet WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect
Aisan Racing Team
Ins Outs
Kota Sumiyoshi Team Ukyo
Yoshimitsu Hiratsuka Team Ukyo
Masakazu Ito Nippo - Vini Fantini
Hideto Nakane Nippo - Vini Fantini
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
Ins Outs
David Galarreta Rietumu - Delfin
Jose Miralles Tusnad Cycling Team
Eugenio Bani RTS - Monton Racing Team
Yukinori Hishinuma Team Ukyo
Paolo Lunardon RTS - Monton Racing Team
Amplatz - BMC
Ins Outs
Rok Korosec Radenska Ljubjana
Matej Mugerli Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Thomas Umhaller Team Vorarlberg
Maximilian Kuen Tirol Cycling Team
Jan Tratnik CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
An Post - Chainreaction
Ins Outs
Jonas Bokeloh Klein Constantia
Dan Gardner Astellas Cycling Team
Regan Gough Avanti IsoWhey Sports
Davy Gunst Rabobank Development Team
Adam Jamieson Team RaceClean
Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz Klein Constantia
Massimo Vanderaerden Veranclassic-AGO
Sean Bennett Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
Aaron Gate Aqua Blue Sports
Oliver Kent-Spark Drapac Pat’s Veg team
Nicolas Vereecken Roubaix Lille Metropole
Calvin Watson Aqua Blue Sports
Asociacion Civil Mardan
Ins Outs
Daniel Juarez Vivo Team Grupo Oresy
Asociation Civil Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima
Ins Outs
Mauro Abel Richeze San Luis Somos Todos
Astana City
Ins Outs
Nikita Panassenko Equipe Nationale du Kazacstan
Vadim Galeyev RTS - Monton Racing Team
Nikita Stalnov Astana Pro Team
Attaque Team Gusto
Ins Outs
Alistair Donohoe Equipe Nationale d'Australie
Szymon Wojciech Sajnok Equipe nationale de Pologne
Alexandre Shushemoin Vino 4 - Ever SKO
Mario Vogt Rad-Net Rose Team
Cameron Bayly Equipe Nationale d'Australie
Jai Hindley Equipe Nationale d'Australie
Axeon - Hagens Berman
Ins Outs
Adrien Costa Equipe Nationale des Etats-Unis
Christopher Lawless JLT Condor
Ivo Emanuel Oliveira Equipe nationale du Portugal
Michael Rice Garneau - Québecor
Gregory Daniel Trek Segafredo
Tao Geoghegan Hart Team Sky
Ruben Guerreiro Trek Segafredo
Colin Joyce Rally Cycling
Krists Neilands Israel Cyling Academy
Justin Oien Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Tyler Williams Israel Cyling Academy
Babydump Cycling Team
Ins Outs
Robert De Greef Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
Arvid De Kleijn Cycling Team Jo Piels
Merijn Korevaar Rabobank Development Team
Patrick Van Der Duin Cycling Team Jo Piels
Bart Dielissen WV Breda
Rick Van Breda Monkey Town Continental Team
Tom Vermeer Team Differdange - Losch
Beobank - Corendon
Ins Outs
Kevin Cant ERA - Murprotec
Marcel Meisen Team Kuota-Lotto
Gianni Vermeersch Verandas Willems
Michael Boros Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team
Wietse Bosmans Era - Circus
BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm
Ins Outs
Steffen Munk Christiansen Riwal Platform Cycling Team
Morten Ollegaard Riwal Platform Cycling Team
Stefan Djurhuus Riwal Platform Cycling Team
Jesper Schultz Coloquick - Cult
Mathias Westergaard Riwal Platform Cycling Team
Bicicletas Strongman
Ins Outs
Richard Carapaz Movistar Team
Cesar Nicolas Paredes Avellaneda Medellin - Inder
Bike Aid
Ins Outs
Suleiman Kangangi Kenyan Riders Downunder
Geoffrey Langat Kenyan Riders Downunder
Timothy Rugg Equipe Nationale des Etats-Unis
Tino Thomel RTS-Santic Racing Team
Damien Garcia Interpro Cycling Academy
Bike Channel Canyon
Ins Outs
George Atkins JLT Condor
Sam Lowe Team Wiggins
James Lowsley Williams NFTO
Chris Opie One Pro Cycling
Robert Partridge NFTO
Will Fox Catford Banks
James Gullen JLT Condor
Alex Paton Madison Genesis
Jacob Tipper Eq. Nationale de Grande Bretagne
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
Ins Outs
Ryo Chikatani Matrix Powertag
Takaaki Hori Utsunomiya Blitzen
Manabu Ishibashi Nippo - Vini Fantini
Ryo Minato Shimano Racing Team
Kakeru Mizutani Shimano Racing Team
Jin Okubo Utsunomiya Blitzen
Kota Yokoyama Shimano Racing Team
Thomas Lebas Kinan Cycling Team
Hiroshi Tsubaki Kinan Cycling Team
Kohei Uchima Nippo - Vini Fantini
Burgos BH
Ins Outs
David Belda Garcia Team Roth
Jesus Del Pino Corrochano Efapel
Canel's - Specialized
Ins Outs
Victor Mawuel Garcia Estevez Equipe nationale d'Espagne
Michael Rodriguez Galindo Boyaca Raza de Campeones
Christina Jewelry - Kuma
Ins Outs
Mads Corell Team Giant Scatto U23
Daniel Crista Tusnad Cycling Team
Maximilian Hoffman Coloquick - Cult
Fredrik Ludvigsson Team Giant-Alpecin
Frederik Wilmann Equipe nationale de Norvège
Arnold Fiek 0711 / Cycling
Moritz Fussnegger 0711 / Cycling
Georg Loef Team Heizomat
John Mandrysch Leopard Pro Cycling
Stefan Schumacher Kuwait - Cartucho.es
Joshua Stritzinger Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Cibel-Cebon
Ins Outs
Dennis Coenen Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team
Alexander Cools Superano Ham - Isorex
Jimmy Janssens Team 3M
Lawrence Naesen WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect
CK Pribram Fany Gastro
Ins Outs
Coloquick - Cult
Ins Outs
Magnus Bak Klaris Seg Racing Academy
Daniel Bligaard Equipe Nationale du Danemark
Anders Hardahl Team Trefor
Christian Moberg Jörgensen Team Trefor
Mathias Krigbaum Veranclassic-AGO
Martin Mortensen One Pro Cycling
Jesper Schultz Team Almeborg-Bornholm
Torkil Veyhe Equipe Nationale du Danemark
Maximilian Hoffman Christina Jewelry - Kuma
Aske Vorre Louring Team Giant - Castelli
Cylance-Incycle
Ins Outs
Eric Marcotte Team Jamis
Karl Menzies Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling
Cory Williams Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling
D'Amico Utensilnord
Ins Outs
Sebastian Orlando Caro Monry EPM Tigo - UNE Area Metropolitana
Luca Milano GM Europa Ovini
Antonino Parrinello GM Europa Ovini
Marco Tizza GM Europa Ovini
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
Ins Outs
Dennis Bakker Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Cycling Team
Luuc Bugter Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
Mitchell Cornelisse Rabobank Development Team
Ike Groen Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
Daan Meijers Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
Jordi Sloof Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
Jordi Talen Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
Jan-Willem Van Schip Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team
Ins Outs
Dion Beukeboom Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Cycling Team
Jochem Hoekstra Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Cycling Team
Tim Kerkhof Roompot Oranje Peloton
Peter Schulting Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Cycling Team
Jordy Van Loon Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
Stephan Bakker Monkey Town Continental Team
Arvid De Kleijn Babydump Cycling Team
Adriaan Janssen Seg Racing Academy
Elmar Reinders Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
Patrick Van Der Duin Babydump Cycling Team
Development Team Sunweb
Ins Outs
Marc Goos Team Lotto NL - Jumbo
Max Kanter LKT Team Brandenburger
Joris Nieuwenhuis Rabobank Development Team
Leon Rohde LKT Team Brandenburger
Florian Stork Team Sauerland NRW P/B Henley & Partners
Ruben Zepuntke Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Dimension Data For Qhubeka
Ins Outs
Joseph Areruya Equipe Nationale du Rwanda
Getachew Atsbha Equipe national d'Ethiopie
El Mehdi Chokri Equipe Nationale du Maroc
Samuel Mugisha Equipe Nationale du Rwanda
Hafetad Weldu Equipe national d'Ethiopie
Ryan Gibbons Dimension Data
Valens Ndayisenga Equipe Nationale du Rwanda
Bonaventure Uwizeyimana Equipe Nationale du Rwanda
Domin Sport
Ins Outs
Pawel Bernas Verva Active Jet Pro Cycling Team
Pawel Charucki Verva Active Jet Pro Cycling Team
Artur Detko Dare 2B
Kacper Gronkiewicz Equipe nationale de Pologne
Patryk Kostecki Dare 2B
Jaroslaw Marycz CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
Jaroslaw Rebiewski Dare 2B
Piotr Wojciechowski Dare 2B
Kamil Zielinski Dare 2B
Drapac Pat’s Veg team
Ins Outs
Nicholas Katsonis State of Matter / MAAP
Oliver Kent-Spark An Post - Chainreaction
Cyrus Monk Equipe Nationale d'Australie
Drew Morey Equipe Nationale d'Australie
Dukla Banska Bystrica
Ins Outs
Lubos Malovec Cycling Academy Team
Efapel
Ins Outs
Jesus Del Pino Corrochano Burgos BH
Mateo Garcia Castaneda EPM Tigo - UNE Area Metropolitana
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho Tinkoff
Filipe Duarte sousa Cardoso RP - Boavista
Hélder Fernandes Ferreira Louletano - Hospital de Loule
Nuno Alexandre Ferreira de Almeida Louletano - Hospital de Loule
Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling
Ins Outs
Cory Williams Cylance - Cannondale Pro Cycling P/B Incycle
Elkov - Author Cycling Team
Ins Outs
Josef Cerny CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
Pawel Cieslik Verva Active Jet Pro Cycling Team
Jiri Polnicky Verva Active Jet Pro Cycling Team
Bartosz Warchol Team Hurom
EPM
Ins Outs
Edward Fabian Diaz Cardenas GW Shimano
Jose Leonel Diaz Espitia Movistar Continental Team
Diego Antonio Ochoa Camargo Boyaca Raza de Campeones
Brayan Stiven Sanchez Vergara Team Jamis
Eduard Alexander Beltran Suarez Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team
Sebastian Orlando Caro Monry D'Amico Utensilnord
Eduardo Estrada Medellin - Inder
Mateo Garcia Castaneda Efapel
Robigzon Leandro Oyola Oyola Medellin - Inder
John Andreson Rodriguez Salazar Delko Marseille Provence KTM
Weimar Roldan Medellin - Inder
Oscar Sevilla Ribiero Medellin - Inder
Equipe Cycliste de l'Armée de Terre
Ins Outs
Damien Gaudin AG2R - La mondiale
Julien Loubet Fortuneo - Vital Concept
Steven Tronet Fortuneo - Vital Concept
Bruno Armirail Occitane Cyclisme Formation
Julien Duval AG2R - La mondiale
Clement Penven CC Nogent-sur-Oise
Equipe nationale de Thailande
Ins Outs
Thanawut Sanikwathi Thailand Continental Cycling Team
Equipo Bolivia
Ins Outs
Jefferson Cepeda Team Ecuador
Egoitz García Echeguibel Al Marakeb Cycling Team
Carlos Jimenez Lozano Radio Popular - Boavista
Nuno Meireles La Aluminios - Antarte
Omar Alberto Mendoza Cardona Movistar Continental Team
Basilio Ramos Equipe nationale de Bolivie
Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito
Ins Outs
Enzo Moyano San Luis Somos Todos
Era - Circus
Ins Outs
Wietse Bosmans BKCP - Corendon
Kevin Cant Beobank - Corendon
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Ins Outs
Alex Aranburu Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Ander Insausti Bahrein-Merida
Giant Cycling Team
Ins Outs
Tianhao Gu Jilun - Shakeland Cycling Team
Xiang Yuan Li Jilun - Shakeland Cycling Team
GM Europa Ovini
Ins Outs
Sebastian Lander One Pro Cycling
Antonino Parrinello D'Amico Bottecchia
Marco Tizza D'Amico Bottecchia
Ivan Balykin Torku Sekerspor
Filippo Fortin Tirol Cycling Team
Luca Milano D'Amico Utensilnord
H&R Block Pro Cycling
Ins Outs
Alexis Cartier Garneau - Québecor
Ryan Macanally Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Ins Outs
Marc De Maar Roompot Oranje Peloton
Meiyin Wang Bahrein-Merida
Ying Hon Yeung Infinite AIS Cycling Team
Holowesko / Citadel P/B Hincapie Sportwear
Ins Outs
Ruben Companioni Team Jamis
Taylor Eisenhart BMC Racing Team
Tyler Magner Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling
John Murphy Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling
Travis McCabe Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling
HP BTP - Auber 93
Ins Outs
Nicolas Baldo Team Roth
Jérémy Bescond Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin
Kévin Le Cunff CM Aubervilliers 93
Damien Touzé CC Etupes
Guillaume Levarlet Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam
Ins Outs
Patrick Bosman Tirol Cycling Team
Mattia De Marchi Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
James McLaughlin Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Dennis Paulus Tirol Cycling Team
Andreas Walzer Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Sébastian Baldauf Team Vorarlberg
Infinite AIS Cycling Team
Ins Outs
John Ebsen One Pro Cycling
Muhamad Adiq Husainie Othman Terengganu Cycling Team
Ying Hon Yeung Hengxiang Cycling Team
Jacob Buijk Equipe nationale du Pays Bas
Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team
Ins Outs
Eduard Alexander Beltran Suarez EPM Tigo - UNE Area Metropolitana
Gregory Brenes Coopenae Extralum
Albert Torres Barcelo Team Ecuador
Fernando Grijalba Kuwait - Cartucho.es
Interpro Cycling Academy
Ins Outs
Julien Amadori SC Nice Jollywear
Damien Garcia Stradalli - Bike Aid
Kyohei Mizuno Nasu Blasen
Issak Tesfom Okubamariam Equipe nationale d'Erythrée
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
Ins Outs
Nathan Elliot Kenyan Riders Downunder
Chris Harper State of Matter / MAAP
Jesse Kerrison State of Matter / MAAP
Timothy Roe Drapac Professional Cycling
Scott Sunderland Team Illiminate
Regan Gough An Post - Chainreaction
Chris Hamilton Team Sunweb
Luke Mudgway Equipe Nationale Nouvelle Zélande
Ben Alexander O'Connor Dimension Data
Mathew Zenovich St George Continental Cycling Team
Italomat - Dogo
Ins Outs
Jame Ramirez Bernal Equipe Nationale de Colombie
Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
Ins Outs
Sean Bennett An Post - Chainreaction
Ulises Alfredo Castillo Soto Start Vaxes - Partizan Cycling Team
Serghei Tvetcov Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Joshua Berry 7 Eleven Roadbike Philippines
Lachlan David Morton Dimension Data
JLT Condor
Ins Outs
Ian Bibby NFTO
Edmund Brabury NFTO
James Gullen Pedal Heaven
Brenton Jones Drapac Professional Cycling
George Atkins Bike Channel Canyon
Conor Dunne Aqua Blue Sports
Christopher Lawless Axeon - Hagens Berman
Stephen Williams Seg Racing Academy
Joker Icopal
Ins Outs
Vegard Breen Fortuneo - Vital Concept
Tobias Foss Equipe nationale de Norvège
Carl Fredrik Hagen Team Sparebanken Sor
Kristoffer Skjerping Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Rasmus Fossum Tiller Team Ringeriks - Kraft
Amund Groendahl Jansen Team Lotto NL - Jumbo
Philip Lindau Team Coop
Keyi Look Cycling Team
Ins Outs
Maxat Ayazbayev Astana Pro Team
Mohammad Gharehbaghi Pouri Tabriz Shahrdari Ranking
KFC Cycling Team
Ins Outs
Agung Ali Sahbana Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
Kinan Cycling Team
Ins Outs
Thomas Lebas Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
Hiroshi Tsubaki Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
Genki Yamamoto Nippo - Vini Fantini
Kolss Cycling Team
Ins Outs
Norbert Banaszek Verva Active Jet Pro Cycling Team
Adrian Banaszek Verva Active Jet Pro Cycling Team
Oleksandr Golovash Minsk Cycling Club
Matteo Spreafico Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling
Ins Outs
Haesung Cho Seoul Cycling
Sukho Kang Seoul Cycling
Kuwait - Cartucho.es
Ins Outs
Fernando Grijalba Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team
Songezo Jim Dimension Data
Salah Eddine Mraouni Equipe Nationale du Maroc
Davide Rebellin CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
Stefan Schumacher Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling
Bjorn Thurau Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Ibrahim Al Jeraiwi Nice Cycling Team
Hussain Alsaffar Nice Cycling Team
Abdulaziz Rashed Alrashed Memil Pro Cycling
La Aluminios / Metalusa Blackjack
Ins Outs
Antonio Angulo Sampedro Equipe nationale d'Espagne
César Fonte Radio Popular - Boavista
Amaro Antunes W52 - FC Porto
Alejandro Manuel Marques Porto Sporting/Tavira
Nuno Meireles Equipo Bolivia
Pedro Paulinho Louletano - Hospital de Loule
Leopard Pro Cycling
Ins Outs
John Mandrysch Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling
Fabio Silvestre Sporting/Tavira
LKT Team Brandenburger
Ins Outs
Jasper Frahm Rad-Net Rose Team
Marcel Franz Equipe Nationale d'Allemagne
Max Kanter Development Team Sunweb
Leon Rohde Development Team Sunweb
Fabian Schormair Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Lokosphinx
Ins Outs
Alexander Evtushenko Gazprom-Rusvelo
Mamyr Stash Gazprom-Rusvelo
Louletano - Hospital de Loule
Ins Outs
David De La Fuente Rasilla Sporting/Tavira
Hélder Fernandes Ferreira Efapel
Nuno Alexandre Ferreira de Almeida Efapel
Pedro Paulinho La Aluminios - Antarte
Joao Benta RP - Boavista
Madison Genesis
Ins Outs
Taylor Gunman Equipe Nationale Nouvelle Zélande
Richard Handley One Pro Cycling
Jonathan McEvoy NFTO
Alex Paton Pedal Heaven
Tristan Robbins Team Raleigh - Gac
Thomas Stewart One Pro Cycling
Medellin - Inder
Ins Outs
Ramirez chacon Brayan Stiven Movistar Continental Team
Eduardo Estrada EPM Tigo - UNE Area Metropolitana
Robinson Armando Ortega Avila Boyaca Raza de Campeones
Robigzon Leandro Oyola Oyola EPM Tigo - UNE Area Metropolitana
Cesar Nicolas Paredes Avellaneda Strongman Campagnolo Wilier
Weimar Roldan EPM Tigo - UNE Area Metropolitana
Oscar Sevilla Ribiero EPM Tigo - UNE Area Metropolitana
Walter Alejandro Vargas Alzate Equipe Nationale de Colombie
Memil Pro Cycling
Ins Outs
Yannick Janssen Bliz - Merida Pro Cycling
Hiski Kanerva Bliz - Merida Pro Cycling
Pierre Moncorgé Bliz - Merida Pro Cycling
Abdulaziz Rashed Alrashed Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project
Nikolai Tefre Lunder Bliz - Merida Pro Cycling
Mikkel Tefre Lunder Bliz - Merida Pro Cycling
Meridiana Kamen Team
Ins Outs
Bruno Maltar Radenska Ljubjana
Antonio Santoro Monkey Town Continental Team
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
Ins Outs
Willem Ariesen Seg Racing Academy
Bob Olieslagers Rabobank Development Team
Oscar Riesebeek Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
Jordy Van Loon Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team
Minsk Cycling Club
Ins Outs
Oleksandr Golovash Kolss-BDC Team
Eduard Vorganov Team Katusha
Monkey Town Continental Team
Ins Outs
Stephan Bakker Cycling Team Jo Piels
Antonio Santoro Meridiana Kamen Team
Ivar Slik Roompot Oranje Peloton
Rick Van Breda Babydump Cycling Team
Dennis Bakker Delta Cycling Rotterdam
Dion Beukeboom Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team
Jochem Hoekstra Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team
Peter Schulting Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team
Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos
Ins Outs
Enzo Moyano Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito
Mauro Abel Richeze Asociation Civil Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima
Nice Cycling Team
Ins Outs
Ibrahim Al Jeraiwi Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project
Hussain Alsaffar Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project
Ariya Phounsavath CC Villeneuve ST Germains
Thomas Vaubourzeix Lupus Racing Team
Ning Xia Sports Lottery Livall Cycling Team
Ins Outs
Francisco Jarley Colorado Hernandez RTS-Santic Racing Team
Jahir Perez Team Sapura Cycling
NSW Institute of Sport
Ins Outs
Timothy Cameron St George Continental Cycling Team
Chris Harper Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
Nicholas Katsonis Drapac Pat’s Veg team
Jesse Kerrison Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
One Pro Cycling
Ins Outs
Kamil Gradek Verva Active Jet Pro Cycling Team
Thomas Stewart Madison Genesis
Marcin Bialobloski CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
John Ebsen Infinite AIS Cycling Team
Richard Handley Madison Genesis
Sebastian Lander GM Europa Ovini
Martin Mortensen Coloquick - Cult
Chris Opie Bike Channel Canyon
Dion Smith Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team
Ins Outs
Michael Boros BKCP - Corendon
Dieter Bouvry Roubaix Lille Metropole
Brecht Dhaene Verandas Willems
Rob Leemans Baguet - MIBA Poorten - Indulek
Arjen Livyns Verandas Willems
Barry Markus Roompot Oranje Peloton
Louis Verhelst Roubaix Lille Metropole
Sieben Wouters Rabobank Development Team
Dennis Coenen Cibel-Cebon
Tim Merlier Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Xandro Meurisse Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Rob Ruijgh Tarteletto - Isorex
Wout Van Aert Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Pishgaman Cycling Team
Ins Outs
Behnam Ariyan Tabriz Petrochemical CCN Team
Mohammad Ganjkhanlou Tabriz Petrochemical CCN Team
Ali Khademi Tabriz Petrochemical CCN Team
Mahdi Rajabikaboodcheshmeh Tabriz Petrochemical CCN Team
Mehdi Sohrabi Equipe nationale d'Iran
Rad-Net Rose Team
Ins Outs
Jasper Frahm LKT Team Brandenburger
Konrad Gessner Equipe Nationale d'Allemagne
Leif George Lampater Equipe Nationale d'Allemagne
Sven Reutter Stölting Service Group
Nils Schomber Equipe Nationale d'Allemagne
Pascal Ackermann Bora-Hansgrohe
Lukas Baum Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Marco Mathis Team Katusha-Alpecin
Mario Vogt Attaque Team Gusto
Rally Cycling
Ins Outs
Matteo Dal-Cin Silber Pro Cycling Team
Colin Joyce Axeon - Hagens Berman
Sepp Kuss Equipe Nationale des Etats-Unis
Danny Pate Optum Presented By Kelly Benefit Strategies
Rietumu Banka - Riga
Ins Outs
Viesturs Luksevics Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.LV
Tomas Vaitkus Al Nasr Pro Cycling Team
David Galarreta Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
Ins Outs
Stefan Djurhuus Team Almeborg-Bornholm
Chris Anker Sörensen Fortuneo - Vital Concept
Mathias Westergaard Team Almeborg-Bornholm
Steffen Munk Christiansen BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm
Morten Ollegaard BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm
Casper Pedersen Team Giant - Castelli
Casper Von Folsach Team Giant - Castelli
Rog - Ljubljana
Ins Outs
Rok Korosec Amplatz - BMC
Bruno Maltar Meridiana Kamen Team
Roth - Akros
Ins Outs
Jonathan Fumeaux IAM Cycling
Pirmin Lang IAM Cycling
Nicolas Baldo HP BTP - Auber 93
David Belda Garcia Burgos BH
Alberto Cecchin Wilier Triestina - Southeast
Matthias Krizek Tirol Cycling Team
Dylan Page Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Andrea Pasqualon Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Nicola Toffali 0711 / Cycling
Roubaix Lille Metropole
Ins Outs
Jérémy Cabot SCO Dijon
Joeri Calleeuw Verandas Willems
Dylan Kowalski VC Rouen 76
Jérémy Lecroq CC Nogent-sur-Oise
Lander Seynaeve Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Nicolas Vereecken An Post - Chainreaction
Emiel Vermeulen Team 3M
Rudy Barbier AG2R - La mondiale
Dieter Bouvry Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team
Jimmy Turgis Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
Maxime Vantomme WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect
Louis Verhelst Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team
RP - Boavista
Ins Outs
Joao Benta Louletano - Hospital de Loule
Filipe Duarte sousa Cardoso Efapel
Domingos Goncalves Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Federico Figueiredo Sporting/Tavira
César Fonte La Aluminios / Metalusa Blackjack
Carlos Jimenez Lozano Equipo Bolivia
Jacobo Ucha W52 - FC Porto
RTS - Monton Racing Team
Ins Outs
Eugenio Bani Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
Vadim Galeyev Astana City
Pedro Herrera Equipe Nationale de Colombie
Paolo Lunardon Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
Oscar Pachon GW Shimano
Polychronis Tzortzakis Equipe Nationale de Grèce
Francisco Jarley Colorado Hernandez Ning Xia Sports Lottery Livall Cycling Team
Ilya Davidenok Tabriz Shahrdari Ranking
Victor Niño Team Sapura Cycling
Tino Thomel Bike Aid
Chien Hsien Yu Action Cycling Team
Sangemini - MG. K VIS
Ins Outs
Manuel Francesco Bongiorno Bardiani CSF
Davide Orrico Team Colpack
Seg Racing Academy
Ins Outs
Edoardo Affini Equipe nationale d'Italie
Cees Bol Rabobank Development Team
Hartthijs De Vries Rabobank Development Team
Lucas Eriksson Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
Adriaan Janssen Cycling Team Jo Piels
Peter Lenderink Rabobank Development Team
Jan Maas Rabobank Development Team
Stephen Williams JLT Condor
Willem Ariesen Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
Magnus Bak Klaris Coloquick - Cult
Jenthe Biermans Team Katusha-Alpecin
Mathias Jorgensen Team Giant - Castelli
Nicholas Schultz Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Sepahan Cycling Team
Ins Outs
Hossein Nateghi Equipe nationale d'Iran
Shimano Racing Team
Ins Outs
Ryo Minato Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
Kakeru Mizutani Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
Kota Yokoyama Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
Sindicato De Empleados Publicos De San Juan
Ins Outs
Emiliano Ibarra Equipe Nationale d'Argentine
Laureano Rosas Equipe Nationale d'Argentine
Sporting/Tavira
Ins Outs
Federico Figueiredo Radio Popular - Boavista
Alejandro Manuel Marques Porto La Aluminios - Antarte
Fabio Silvestre Leopard Pro Cycling
David De La Fuente Rasilla Louletano - Hospital de Loule
St George Continental Cycling Team
Ins Outs
Timothy Cameron State of Matter / MAAP
Ben Dyball Equipe Nationale d'Australie
Thomas Hubbard Data#3 Cisco Racing Team p/b Scody
Morgan Smith Kenyan Riders Downunder
Mathew Zenovich Avanti IsoWhey Sports
Staki - Technorama
Ins Outs
Gediminas Kaupas Team Differdange - Losch
Darijus Dzervus Equipe nationale de Lituanie
Airidas Videika Equipe nationale de Lituanie
Stölting Service Group
Ins Outs
Michael Carbel Svendgaard Team Veloconcept
Rasmus Guldhammer Poulsen Team Veloconcept
Lasse Norman Hansen Aqua Blue Sports
Alexander Kamp Egested Team Veloconcept
Alex Kirsch WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect
Lennard Kämna Team Sunweb
Romain Lemarchand Delko Marseille Provence KTM
Christian Mager Team Sauerland NRW P/B Henley & Partners
Mads Pedersen Trek Segafredo
Rasmus Christian Quaade Team Giant - Castelli
Michael Reihs Team Veloconcept
Sven Reutter Rad-Net Rose Team
Jonas Tenbrock Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Ins Outs
Matija Kvasina Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Matej Mugerli Amplatz - BMC
Tabriz Shahrdari Ranking
Ins Outs
Ilya Davidenok RTS-Santic Racing Team
Mohammad Gharehbaghi Pouri HY Sport - Look Continental Cycling
Behnam Khalilikhosroshahi Tabriz Petrochemical CCN Team
Ghader Mizbani Iranagh Equipe nationale d'Iran
Hamid Pourhashemi Tabriz Petrochemical CCN Team
Mirsamad Pourseyedi Golakhour Equipe nationale d'Iran
Saeid Safarzadeh Equipe nationale d'Iran
Tarteletto - Isorex
Ins Outs
Jonathan Breyne Veranclassic-AGO
Niels De Rooze Veranclassic-AGO
Rob Ruijgh Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team
Alexander Cools Cibel-Cebon
Jelle Donders Team Differdange - Losch
Team Coop
Ins Outs
Fredriks Galta Delko Marseille Provence KTM
Gustav Höög Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
Philip Lindau Team Joker
Team Dauner D&DQ Akkon
Ins Outs
Moritz Backofen Team Kuota-Lotto
Frederik Dombrowski Team Kuota-Lotto
Lorenz Fiege Equipe Nationale du Maroc
Lukas Löer Team Kuota-Lotto
Team Differdange - Losch
Ins Outs
Jelle Donders Superano Ham - Isorex
Cristian Raileanu Wilier Triestina - Southeast
Balázs Rozsa Equipe nationale de Hongrie
Tom Vermeer Babydump Cycling Team
Pontus Kastemyr Team Tre Berg - Postnord
Gediminas Kaupas Staki - Technorama
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Ins Outs
Matija Kvasina Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Daniel Lehner Team Vorarlberg
Marcel Neuhauser Tirol Cycling Team
Lukas Schlemmer WSA-Greenlife
Ricardo Zoidl Trek Segafredo
James McLaughlin Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam
Andreas Walzer Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam
Team Giant - Castelli
Ins Outs
Rasmus Byriel Iversen Team Giant Scatto U23
Thomas Jensen Equipe Nationale du Danemark
Mathias Jorgensen Seg Racing Academy
Casper Pedersen Riwal Platform Cycling Team
Rasmus Christian Quaade Stölting Service Group
Marius Therkildsen Team Giant Scatto U23
Emil Vinjebo Team Giant Scatto U23
Casper Von Folsach Riwal Platform Cycling Team
Aske Vorre Louring Coloquick - Cult
Team Heizomat
Ins Outs
Georg Loef Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling
Manuel Porzner Team Vorarlberg
Team Hurom
Ins Outs
Stanislaw Aniolkowski Verva Active Jet Pro Cycling Team
Pawel Franczak Verva Active Jet Pro Cycling Team
Eryk Laton CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
Bartlomiej Matysiak CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
Wojciech Migdal Cycling Academy Team
Emanuel Piaskowy Cycling Academy Team
Konrad Tomasiak Start Vaxes - Partizan Cycling Team
Bartosz Warchol Whirlpool - Author
Team Illiminate
Ins Outs
Simon Pellaud IAM Cycling
Callum Scotson BMC Development Team
Scott Sunderland Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Ins Outs
Lukas Baum Rad-Net Rose Team
Fabian Schormair LKT Team Brandenburger
Joshua Stritzinger Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling
Jonas Tenbrock Stölting Service Group
Moritz Backofen Team Dauner D&DQ Akkon
Frederik Dombrowski Team Dauner D&DQ Akkon
Lukas Löer Team Dauner D&DQ Akkon
Marcel Meisen Beobank - Corendon
Team Raleigh - Gac
Ins Outs
Yoeri Havik Team 3M
Tristan Robbins Madison Genesis
Enrique Sanz Wilier Triestina - Southeast
Team Sapura Cycling
Ins Outs
Muhamad Zawawi Azman NSC - Mycron
Muhsin Al Redha Misbah NSC - Mycron
Sofian Nabil Mohd Bakri NSC - Mycron
Victor Niño RTS-Santic Racing Team
Jahir Perez Ning Xia Sports Lottery Livall Cycling Team
Akmal Hakim Zakaria NSC - Mycron
Team Sauerland NRW P/B Henley & Partners
Ins Outs
Christian Mager Stölting Service Group
Florian Stork Development Team Sunweb
Team Sparebanken Sor
Ins Outs
Carl Fredrik Hagen Joker Icopal
Team Tre Berg - Postnord
Ins Outs
Marcus Faglum Karlsson Team Ringeriks - Kraft
Pontus Kastemyr Team Differdange - Losch
Isac Lundgren Bliz - Merida Pro Cycling
Lucas Eriksson Seg Racing Academy
Gustav Höög Team Coop
Team Ukyo
Ins Outs
Nathan Earle Drapac Professional Cycling
Yoshimitsu Hiratsuka Aisan Racing Team
Yukinori Hishinuma Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
Kota Sumiyoshi Aisan Racing Team
Team Veloconcept
Ins Outs
Michael Carbel Svendgaard Stölting Service Group
Rasmus Guldhammer Poulsen Stölting Service Group
Alexander Kamp Egested Stölting Service Group
Michael Reihs Stölting Service Group
Anders Hardahl Coloquick - Cult
Christian Moberg Jörgensen Coloquick - Cult
Mads Würtz Schmidt Team Katusha-Alpecin
Team Vorarlberg
Ins Outs
Sébastian Baldauf Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam
Gian Friesecke Equipe national Suisse
Reiner Honig Roompot Oranje Peloton
Fabian Lienhard EKZ Racing Team
Théry Schir Equipe national Suisse
Daniel Lehner Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Manuel Porzner Team Heizomat
Thomas Umhaller Amplatz - BMC
Team Wiggins
Ins Outs
Corentin Ermenault CC Nogent-sur-Oise
Mark Christian Aqua Blue Sports
Jonathan Dibben Team Sky
Owain Doull Team Sky
Samuel Harrison Eq. Nationale de Grande Bretagne
Christopher Latham Eq. Nationale de Grande Bretagne
Sam Lowe Bike Channel Canyon
Daniel Pearson Aqua Blue Sports
Telenet - Fidea Cycling Team
Ins Outs
Lars Van Der Haar Team Giant-Alpecin
Terengganu Cycling Team
Ins Outs
Muhamad Adiq Husainie Othman Infinite AIS Cycling Team
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
Ins Outs
Thanawut Sanikwathi Equipe nationale de Thailande
Tirol Cycling Team
Ins Outs
Filippo Fortin GM Europa Ovini
Matthias Krizek Team Roth
Maximilian Kuen Amplatz - BMC
Enrico Salvador Unieuro Wilier
Patrick Bosman Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam
Marcel Neuhauser Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Dennis Paulus Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam
Torku Sekerspor
Ins Outs
Serkan Balkan Turkish National Team
Ivan Balykin GM Europa Ovini
Tusnad Cycling Team
Ins Outs
Nicolae Tanovitchii Lupus Racing Team
Daniel Crista Christina Jewelry - Kuma
Jose Miralles Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896
Ins Outs
German Nicolas Tivani Perez Equipe Nationale de Colombie
Mauro Finetto Delko Marseille Provence KTM
Mattia Frapporti Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Yonder Godoy Wilier Triestina - Southeast
Matteo Malucelli Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Enrico Salvador Tirol Cycling Team
Alex Turrin Wilier Triestina - Southeast
Uno - X Hydrogen Development Team
Ins Outs
Jonas Abrahamsen Team Ringeriks - Kraft
Audun Brekke Flotten Team Ringeriks - Kraft
Torstein Traeen Team Ringeriks - Kraft
Syver Westgaard Waersted Team Ringeriks - Kraft
Utsunomiya Blitzen
Ins Outs
Takaaki Hori Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
Jin Okubo Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
Vélo Club Sovac
Ins Outs
Mohamed Bouzidi Equipe nationale d'Algerie
Oussama Mansouri Equipe nationale d'Algerie
Vib Bikes
Ins Outs
Sayed Ahmed Alawi Equipe nationale du Brunei
Mounir Makhchoun Equipe Nationale du Maroc
Soufiane Sahbaoui Equipe Nationale du Maroc
Vino - Astana Motors
Ins Outs
Zhandos Bizhigitov Astana Pro Team
Alexandre Shushemoin Attaque Team Gusto
Voster Uniwheels Team
Ins Outs
Mateus Grabis Equipe nationale de Pologne
Mateusz Komar Dare 2B
Mateusz Nowaczek Equipe nationale de Pologne
Michal Podlaski Verva Active Jet Pro Cycling Team
Przemyslaw Sobieraj Wibatech Fuji
Adam Stachowiak Verva Active Jet Pro Cycling Team
W52 - FC Porto
Ins Outs
Amaro Antunes La Aluminios - Antarte
Jacobo Ucha Radio Popular - Boavista
Rafael Ferreira Reis Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Wibatech 7R Fuji
Ins Outs
Adrian Honkisz CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
Dominik Oborski Dare 2B
Grzegorz Stepniak CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
Przemyslaw Sobieraj Voster Uniwheels Team
WSA-Greenlife
Ins Outs
Lukas Schlemmer Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
WorldTeams
Continentales Professionnelles
Continentales
Féminines UCI
GS1
Nationales
 
 
Women
2017-10-24 Tour of Guangxi Women's WorldTour
2017-10-24 Vuelta a Colombia Femenina Oro y Paz
2017-11-19 947 Cycle Challenge
2018-01-11 Santos Women's Tour
2018-01-27 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race
2018-01-31 Womens Herald Sun Tour
2018-02-08 Asian Cycling Championships CLM ind.  
2018-02-11 Asian Cycling Championships - en ligne  
2018-02-15 Tour of Eftalia Hotels & Velo Alanya
2018-02-28 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad-Femmes Elite
Men
2017-10-22 Japan Cup
2017-10-24 Vuelta a Guatemala
2017-10-27 Tour du Faso
2017-10-28 Tour of Hainan Island
2017-11-07 Tour of Malaysia
2017-11-08 Tour of Fuzhou
2017-11-12 Tour de Okinawa
2017-11-12 Tour du Rwanda
2017-11-18 Tour de Singkarak
2017-12-02 Vuelta Baja
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017