2017
 
 March, Saturday 25 2017 1609300 guests - 1111 guests today. 
 
 
 
 
Transfers Continentales
2017
82' 83' 84' 85' 86' 87' 88' 89' 90' 91' 92' 93' 94' 95' 96' 97' 98' 99' 00' 01' 02' 03' 04' 05' 06' 07' 08' 09' 10' 11' 12' 13' 14' 15' 16' 17' 18' 19'
7 Eleven Roadbike Philippines
Ins Outs
Joshua Berry Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
Craig Evers Data#3 Cisco Racing Team p/b Scody
Rustom Lim Equipe nationale de Philippines
Aisan Racing Team
Ins Outs
Kota Sumiyoshi Team Ukyo
Masakazu Ito Nippo - Vini Fantini
Hideto Nakane Nippo - Vini Fantini
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
Ins Outs
David Galarreta Rietumu - Delfin
Jose Miralles Tusnad Cycling Team
An Post - Chainreaction
Ins Outs
Jonas Bokeloh Klein Constantia
Dan Gardner Astellas Cycling Team
Regan Gough Avanti IsoWhey Sports
Davy Gunst Rabobank Development Team
Adam Jamieson Team RaceClean
Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz Klein Constantia
Massimo Vanderaerden Veranclassic-AGO
Aaron Gate Aqua Blue Sports
Oliver Kent-Spark Drapac Pat’s Veg team
Nicolas Vereecken Roubaix Lille Metropole
Calvin Watson Aqua Blue Sports
Asociacion Civil Mardan
Ins Outs
Daniel Juarez Vivo Team Grupo Oresy
Asociation Civil Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima
Ins Outs
Mauro Abel Richeze San Luis Somos Todos
Attaque Team Gusto
Ins Outs
Alistair Donohoe Equipe Nationale d'Australie
Szymon Wojciech Sajnok Equipe nationale de Pologne
Alexandre Shushemoin Vino 4 - Ever SKO
Mario Vogt Rad-Net Rose Team
Cameron Bayly Equipe Nationale d'Australie
Jai Hindley Equipe Nationale d'Australie
Axeon - Hagens Berman
Ins Outs
Adrien Costa Equipe Nationale des Etats-Unis
Christopher Lawless JLT Condor
Ivo Emanuel Oliveira Equipe nationale du Portugal
Michael Rice Garneau - Québecor
Gregory Daniel Trek Segafredo
Tao Geoghegan Hart Team Sky
Ruben Guerreiro Trek Segafredo
Colin Joyce Rally Cycling
Krists Neilands Israel Cyling Academy
Justin Oien Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Tyler Williams Israel Cyling Academy
Bike Aid
Ins Outs
Suleiman Kangangi Kenyan Riders Downunder
Geoffrey Langat Kenyan Riders Downunder
Timothy Rugg Equipe Nationale des Etats-Unis
Tino Thomel RTS-Santic Racing Team
Damien Garcia Interpro Cycling Academy
Burgos BH
Ins Outs
David Belda Garcia Team Roth
Jesus Del Pino Corrochano Efapel
Cibel-Cebon
Ins Outs
Dennis Coenen Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team
Alexander Cools Superano Ham - Isorex
Jimmy Janssens Team 3M
Lawrence Naesen WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect
Cylance-Incycle
Ins Outs
Eric Marcotte Team Jamis
Karl Menzies Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
Ins Outs
Dennis Bakker Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Cycling Team
Luuc Bugter Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
Mitchell Cornelisse Rabobank Development Team
Ike Groen Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
Daan Meijers Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
Jordi Sloof Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
Jordi Talen Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
Jan-Willem Van Schip Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
Drapac Pat’s Veg team
Ins Outs
Nicholas Katsonis State of Matter / MAAP
Oliver Kent-Spark An Post - Chainreaction
Cyrus Monk Equipe Nationale d'Australie
Drew Morey Equipe Nationale d'Australie
Dukla Banska Bystrica
Ins Outs
Lubos Malovec Cycling Academy Team
Efapel
Ins Outs
Jesus Del Pino Corrochano Burgos BH
Mateo Garcia Castaneda EPM Tigo - UNE Area Metropolitana
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho Tinkoff
Filipe Duarte sousa Cardoso RP - Boavista
Hélder Fernandes Ferreira Louletano - Hospital de Loule
Nuno Alexandre Ferreira de Almeida Louletano - Hospital de Loule
EPM
Ins Outs
Edward Fabian Diaz Cardenas GW Shimano
Jose Leonel Diaz Espitia Movistar Continental Team
Diego Antonio Ochoa Camargo Boyaca Raza de Campeones
Brayan Stiven Sanchez Vergara Team Jamis
Eduard Alexander Beltran Suarez Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team
Eduardo Estrada Medellin - Inder
Mateo Garcia Castaneda Efapel
Robigzon Leandro Oyola Oyola Medellin - Inder
John Andreson Rodriguez Salazar Delko Marseille Provence KTM
Weimar Roldan Medellin - Inder
Oscar Sevilla Ribiero Medellin - Inder
Equipe Cycliste de l'Armée de Terre
Ins Outs
Damien Gaudin AG2R - La mondiale
Julien Loubet Fortuneo - Vital Concept
Steven Tronet Fortuneo - Vital Concept
Julien Duval AG2R - La mondiale
Equipo Bolivia
Ins Outs
Jefferson Cepeda Team Ecuador
Egoitz García Echeguibel Al Marakeb Cycling Team
Carlos Jimenez Lozano Radio Popular - Boavista
Nuno Meireles La Aluminios - Antarte
Omar Alberto Mendoza Cardona Movistar Continental Team
Basilio Ramos Equipe nationale de Bolivie
Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito
Ins Outs
Enzo Moyano San Luis Somos Todos
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Ins Outs
Alex Aranburu Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Ander Insausti Bahrein-Merida
Giant Cycling Team
Ins Outs
Tianhao Gu Jilun - Shakeland Cycling Team
Xiang Yuan Li Jilun - Shakeland Cycling Team
Holowesko / Citadel P/B Hincapie Sportwear
Ins Outs
Ruben Companioni Team Jamis
Taylor Eisenhart BMC Racing Team
Tyler Magner Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling
John Murphy Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling
Travis McCabe Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling
HP BTP - Auber 93
Ins Outs
Nicolas Baldo Team Roth
Jérémy Bescond Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin
Kévin Le Cunff CM Aubervilliers 93
Damien Touzé CC Etupes
Guillaume Levarlet Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Infinite AIS Cycling Team
Ins Outs
John Ebsen One Pro Cycling
Muhamad Adiq Husainie Othman Terengganu Cycling Team
Ying Hon Yeung Hengxiang Cycling Team
Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team
Ins Outs
Eduard Alexander Beltran Suarez EPM Tigo - UNE Area Metropolitana
Gregory Brenes Coopenae Extralum
Albert Torres Barcelo Team Ecuador
Interpro Cycling Academy
Ins Outs
Julien Amadori SC Nice Jollywear
Damien Garcia Stradalli - Bike Aid
Kyohei Mizuno Nasu Blasen
Issak Tesfom Okubamariam Equipe nationale d'Erythrée
Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
Ins Outs
Nathan Elliot Kenyan Riders Downunder
Chris Harper State of Matter / MAAP
Jesse Kerrison State of Matter / MAAP
Timothy Roe Drapac Professional Cycling
Scott Sunderland Team Illiminate
Regan Gough An Post - Chainreaction
Chris Hamilton Team Sunweb
Luke Mudgway Equipe Nationale Nouvelle Zélande
Ben Alexander O'Connor Dimension Data
Italomat - Dogo
Ins Outs
Jame Ramirez Bernal Equipe Nationale de Colombie
JLT Condor
Ins Outs
Ian Bibby NFTO
Edmund Brabury NFTO
James Gullen Pedal Heaven
Brenton Jones Drapac Professional Cycling
Conor Dunne Aqua Blue Sports
Christopher Lawless Axeon - Hagens Berman
Keyi Look Cycling Team
Ins Outs
Maxat Ayazbayev Astana Pro Team
Kinan Cycling Team
Ins Outs
Genki Yamamoto Nippo - Vini Fantini
KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling
Ins Outs
Haesung Cho Seoul Cycling
Sukho Kang Seoul Cycling
La Aluminios / Metalusa Blackjack
Ins Outs
Antonio Angulo Sampedro Equipe nationale d'Espagne
César Fonte Radio Popular - Boavista
Amaro Antunes W52 - FC Porto
Alejandro Manuel Marques Porto Sporting/Tavira
Nuno Meireles Equipo Bolivia
Pedro Paulinho Louletano - Hospital de Loule
Louletano - Hospital de Loule
Ins Outs
David De La Fuente Rasilla Sporting/Tavira
Hélder Fernandes Ferreira Efapel
Nuno Alexandre Ferreira de Almeida Efapel
Pedro Paulinho La Aluminios - Antarte
Joao Benta RP - Boavista
Medellin - Inder
Ins Outs
Ramirez chacon Brayan Stiven Movistar Continental Team
Eduardo Estrada EPM Tigo - UNE Area Metropolitana
Robinson Armando Ortega Avila Boyaca Raza de Campeones
Robigzon Leandro Oyola Oyola EPM Tigo - UNE Area Metropolitana
Cesar Nicolas Paredes Avellaneda Strongman Campagnolo Wilier
Weimar Roldan EPM Tigo - UNE Area Metropolitana
Oscar Sevilla Ribiero EPM Tigo - UNE Area Metropolitana
Walter Alejandro Vargas Alzate Equipe Nationale de Colombie
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
Ins Outs
Willem Ariesen Seg Racing Academy
Bob Olieslagers Rabobank Development Team
Oscar Riesebeek Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
Minsk Cycling Club
Ins Outs
Oleksandr Golovash Kolss-BDC Team
Eduard Vorganov Team Katusha
Municipalidad de Rawson Somos Todos
Ins Outs
Enzo Moyano Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito
Mauro Abel Richeze Asociation Civil Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima
Nice Cycling Team
Ins Outs
Ibrahim Al Jeraiwi Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project
Hussain Alsaffar Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project
Ryan Macanally Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
Ariya Phounsavath CC Villeneuve ST Germains
Thomas Vaubourzeix Lupus Racing Team
NSW Institute of Sport
Ins Outs
Timothy Cameron St George Continental Cycling Team
Chris Harper Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
Nicholas Katsonis Drapac Pat’s Veg team
Jesse Kerrison Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
One Pro Cycling
Ins Outs
Thomas Stewart Madison Genesis
Marcin Bialobloski CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
John Ebsen Infinite AIS Cycling Team
James Oram Equipe Nationale Nouvelle Zélande
Dion Smith Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team
Ins Outs
Michael Boros BKCP - Corendon
Dieter Bouvry Roubaix Lille Metropole
Brecht Dhaene Verandas Willems
Rob Leemans Baguet - MIBA Poorten - Indulek
Arjen Livyns Verandas Willems
Barry Markus Roompot Oranje Peloton
Louis Verhelst Roubaix Lille Metropole
Sieben Wouters Rabobank Development Team
Dennis Coenen Cibel-Cebon
Tim Merlier Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Xandro Meurisse Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Rob Ruijgh Tarteletto - Isorex
Wout Van Aert Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Rally Cycling
Ins Outs
Matteo Dal-Cin Silber Pro Cycling Team
Colin Joyce Axeon - Hagens Berman
Sepp Kuss Equipe Nationale des Etats-Unis
Danny Pate Optum Presented By Kelly Benefit Strategies
Roth - Akros
Ins Outs
Jonathan Fumeaux IAM Cycling
Pirmin Lang IAM Cycling
Nicolas Baldo HP BTP - Auber 93
David Belda Garcia Burgos BH
Alberto Cecchin Wilier Triestina - Southeast
Matthias Krizek Tirol Cycling Team
Dylan Page Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Andrea Pasqualon Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Roubaix Lille Metropole
Ins Outs
Jérémy Cabot SCO Dijon
Joeri Calleeuw Verandas Willems
Dylan Kowalski VC Rouen 76
Jérémy Lecroq CC Nogent-sur-Oise
Lander Seynaeve Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Nicolas Vereecken An Post - Chainreaction
Emiel Vermeulen Team 3M
Rudy Barbier AG2R - La mondiale
Dieter Bouvry Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team
Jimmy Turgis Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
Maxime Vantomme WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect
Louis Verhelst Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team
RP - Boavista
Ins Outs
Joao Benta Louletano - Hospital de Loule
Filipe Duarte sousa Cardoso Efapel
Domingos Goncalves Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Federico Figueiredo Sporting/Tavira
César Fonte La Aluminios / Metalusa Blackjack
Carlos Jimenez Lozano Equipo Bolivia
Jacobo Ucha W52 - FC Porto
Sangemini - MG. K VIS
Ins Outs
Sindicato De Empleados Publicos De San Juan
Ins Outs
Emiliano Ibarra Equipe Nationale d'Argentine
Laureano Rosas Equipe Nationale d'Argentine
Sporting/Tavira
Ins Outs
Federico Figueiredo Radio Popular - Boavista
Alejandro Manuel Marques Porto La Aluminios - Antarte
Fabio Silvestre Leopard Pro Cycling
David De La Fuente Rasilla Louletano - Hospital de Loule
St George Continental Cycling Team
Ins Outs
Timothy Cameron State of Matter / MAAP
Ben Dyball Equipe Nationale d'Australie
Thomas Hubbard Data#3 Cisco Racing Team p/b Scody
Stölting Service Group
Ins Outs
Lasse Norman Hansen Aqua Blue Sports
Alex Kirsch WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect
Lennard Kämna Team Sunweb
Romain Lemarchand Delko Marseille Provence KTM
Mads Pedersen Trek Segafredo
Tarteletto - Isorex
Ins Outs
Jonathan Breyne Veranclassic-AGO
Niels De Rooze Veranclassic-AGO
Rob Ruijgh Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team
Alexander Cools Cibel-Cebon
Team Coop
Ins Outs
Fredriks Galta Delko Marseille Provence KTM
Gustav Höög Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
Philip Lindau Team Joker
Team Sapura Cycling
Ins Outs
Muhamad Zawawi Azman NSC - Mycron
Muhsin Al Redha Misbah NSC - Mycron
Sofian Nabil Mohd Bakri NSC - Mycron
Victor Niño RTS-Santic Racing Team
Jahir Perez Ning Xia Sports Lottery Livall Cycling Team
Akmal Hakim Zakaria NSC - Mycron
Telenet - Fidea Cycling Team
Ins Outs
Lars Van Der Haar Team Giant-Alpecin
Terengganu Cycling Team
Ins Outs
Muhamad Adiq Husainie Othman Infinite AIS Cycling Team
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
Ins Outs
Thanawut Sanikwathi Equipe nationale de Thailande
Tirol Cycling Team
Ins Outs
Filippo Fortin GM Europa Ovini
Matthias Krizek Team Roth
Maximilian Kuen Amplatz - BMC
Enrico Salvador Unieuro Wilier
Torku Sekerspor
Ins Outs
Serkan Balkan Turkish National Team
Ivan Balykin GM Europa Ovini
Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896
Ins Outs
German Nicolas Tivani Perez Equipe Nationale de Colombie
Mauro Finetto Delko Marseille Provence KTM
Mattia Frapporti Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Yonder Godoy Wilier Triestina - Southeast
Matteo Malucelli Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Enrico Salvador Tirol Cycling Team
Alex Turrin Wilier Triestina - Southeast
Vib Bikes
Ins Outs
Sayed Ahmed Alawi Equipe nationale du Brunei
Mounir Makhchoun Equipe Nationale du Maroc
Soufiane Sahbaoui Equipe Nationale du Maroc
Vino - Astana Motors
Ins Outs
Zhandos Bizhigitov Astana Pro Team
Alexandre Shushemoin Attaque Team Gusto
W52 - FC Porto
Ins Outs
Amaro Antunes La Aluminios - Antarte
Jacobo Ucha Radio Popular - Boavista
Rafael Ferreira Reis Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
WorldTeams
Continentales Professionnelles
Continentales
Féminines UCI
Nationales
 
 
Women
2017-03-26 Gent-Wevelgem Women Elite
2017-03-29 Pajot Hills Classic
2017-03-30 Joe Martin Stage Race p/b Nature Valley
2017-04-02 Tour des Flandres
2017-04-03 Grand Prix de Dottignies
2017-04-05 Energiewacht Tour
2017-04-08 The Princess Maha Chackri Sirindhon's Cup "Women's Tour of Thailand"
2017-04-16 Amstel Gold Race
2017-04-19 La Flèche Wallonne Féminine
2017-04-23 Liège-Bastogne-Liège Femmes
Men
2017-03-26 Gand - Wevelgem
2017-04-02 Tour des Flandres
2017-04-03 Tour du Pays Basques
2017-04-09 Paris Roubaix
2017-04-16 Amstel Gold Race
2017-04-18 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey
2017-04-19 La Flèche Wallonne
2017-04-23 Liège - Bastogne - Liège
2017-04-25 Tour de Romandie
2017-05-01 Grand Prix de Francfort
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017