2018
 
 December, Friday 14 2018 
 
 
 
 
Transfers Continentales Professionnelles
2018
82' 83' 84' 85' 86' 87' 88' 89' 90' 91' 92' 93' 94' 95' 96' 97' 98' 99' 00' 01' 02' 03' 04' 05' 06' 07' 08' 09' 10' 11' 12' 13' 14' 15' 16' 17' 18' 19' 20'
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Ins Outs
Manuel Belletti Wilier Triestina - Southeast
Alessandro Bisolti Nippo - Vini Fantini
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez Team Sky
Luca Pacioni Wilier Triestina – Selle Italia
Aqua Blue Sports
Ins Outs
Shane Archbold Bora-Hansgrohe
Eddie Dunbar Axeon - Hagens Berman
Casper Pedersen Team Giant - Castelli
Leigh Howard Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast
Bardiani CSF
Ins Outs
Andrea Guardini UAE Team Emirates
Manuel Senni BMC Racing Team
Simone Velasco Wilier Triestina – Selle Italia
Edoardo Zardini Wilier Triestina – Selle Italia
Burgos BH
Ins Outs
Jesus Ezquerra Sporting/Tavira
Adrian Gonzalez Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Silvio Herklotz Bora-Hansgrohe
Matvey Mamykin Team Katusha-Alpecin
Diego Rubio Hernandez Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Nicolas Sessler Lizarte
Jordi Simon Casulleras Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Ins Outs
Julen Amezqueta Wilier Triestina - Southeast
Danilo Celano Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
Cristian Rodriguez Martin Wilier Triestina - Southeast
Joaquim Silva W52 - FC Porto
Nelson Soto Equipo de Ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu
Yannis Yssaad Equipe Cycliste de l'Armée de Terre
David Arroyo Duran Efapel
Dylan Page Equipe national Suisse
Jaime Roson Garcia Movistar Team
Diego Rubio Hernandez Burgos BH
Hector Saez Benito Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
Ins Outs
Amaro Antunes W52 - FC Porto
Pawel Bernas Domin Sport
Pawel Cieslik Elkov - Author Cycling Team
Pawel Franczak Team Hurom
Kamil Gradek One Pro Cycling
Jonas Koch Equipe Nationale d'Allemagne
Marko Kump UAE Team Emirates
Szymon Wojciech Sajnok Attaque Team Gusto
Felix Grosschartner Bora-Hansgrohe
Jan Hirt Astana Pro Team
Nikolay Mihaylov Delko Marseille Provence KTM
Simone Ponzi Nippo – Vini Fantini – Europa Ovini
Branislau Samoilau Equipe Nationale Bielorussie
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
Ins Outs
José Herrada Lopez Movistar Team
Jesus Herrada Lopez Movistar Team
Daniel Teklehaimanot Dimension Data
Bert Van Lerberghe Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Yoann Bagot Vital Concept Cycling Club
Jérôme Cousin Direct Energie
Florian Senechal Quick-Step Floors
Jonas Van Genechten Vital Concept Cycling Club
Clément Venturini AG2R - La mondiale
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
Ins Outs
Iuri Filosi Nippo - Vini Fantini
Brenton Jones JLT Condor
Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz An Post - Chainreaction
Jérémy Leveau Roubaix Lille Metropole
Nikolay Mihaylov CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
Javier Moreno Bazan Bahrein-Merida
Mikel Aristi Gardoki Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Asbjorn Kragh Andersen Team Virtu Cycling
Martin Laas Team Illiminate
Quentin Pacher Vital Concept Cycling Club
Direct Energie
Ins Outs
Jérôme Cousin Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
Damien Gaudin Equipe Cycliste de l'Armée de Terre
Axel Journiaux Vendée U
Simon Sellier Equipe Nationale de France
Rein Taaramae Team Katusha-Alpecin
Ryan Anderson Rally Cycling
Bryan Coquard Vital Concept Cycling Club
Maxime Daniel Fortuneo Samsic
Antoine Duchesne Groupama-FDJ
Julien Morice Vital Concept Cycling Club
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Ins Outs
Jon Aberasturi Izaga Team Ukyo
Mikel Aristi Gardoki Delko Marseille Provence KTM
Fernando Barcelo Aragon Equipe nationale d'Espagne
Julien Loubet Equipe Cycliste de l'Armée de Terre
Sergio Rodriguez Reche Equipo Bolivia
Hector Saez Benito Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Enrique Sanz Team Raleigh - Gac
Adrian Gonzalez Burgos BH
Fortuneo Samsic
Ins Outs
Warren Barguil Team Sunweb
Michael Carbel Svendgaard Team Veloconcept
Maxime Daniel Direct Energie
Thibault Guernalec Team Pays de Dinan
Romain Le Roux Equipe Cycliste de l'Armée de Terre
Sindre Skjostad Lunke Team Sunweb
Jérémy Maison FDJ
Amael Moinard BMC Racing Team
Clément Russo Team Probikeshop Saint-Etienne Loire
Bram Welten BMC Development Team
Erwan Corbel Vital Concept Cycling Club
Daniel McLay Team EF Education First - Drapac P/B Cannondale
Eduardo Sepulveda Movistar Team
Boris Vallée Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Gazprom-Rusvelo
Ins Outs
Stepan Kurianov Gazprom-Rusvelo U23
Sergey Shilov Lokosphinx
Aleksander Vlasov GSC Viris - Maserati
Artem Ovechkin Equipe nationale de Russie
Hagens Berman Axeon
Ins Outs
João Almeida Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896
Mikkel Bjerg Team Giant - Castelli
Ezekiel Mostov Aevolo Cycling
Jasper Philipsen BMC Development Team
Thomas Revard CCB Velotooler
Eddie Dunbar Aqua Blue Sports
Christopher Lawless Team Sky
Jhonnatan Manuel Navaez Prado Quick-Step Floors
Logan Owen Team EF Education First - Drapac P/B Cannondale
Neilson Powless Team Lotto NL - Jumbo
Holowesko | Citadel P/B Arapahoe Resources
Ins Outs
Fabian Lienhard Team Vorarlberg
Nicolai Nielsen Riwal Platform Cycling Team
Brayan Stiven Sanchez Vergara EPM
Tyler Magner Rally Cycling
Israel Cyling Academy
Ins Outs
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas Team Illiminate
Nathan Earle Team Ukyo
Ben Hermans BMC Racing Team
Sondre Holst Enger AG2R - La mondiale
August Jensen Team Coop
Ruben Plaza Molina Orica - Scott
Kristian Sbaragli Dimension Data
Manzana Postobon Team
Ins Outs
Jordan Arley Parra Arias EPM
Nippo – Vini Fantini – Europa Ovini
Ins Outs
Nicola Bagioli Nippo - Vini Fantini
Marco Canola Nippo - Vini Fantini
Damiano Cima GSC Viris - Maserati
Imerio Cima GSC Viris - Maserati
Damiano Cunego Nippo - Vini Fantini
Eduard Michael Grosu Nippo - Vini Fantini
Sho Hatsuyama Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
Masakazu Ito Nippo - Vini Fantini
Marino Kobayashi Nippo - Vini Fantini
Alan Marangoni Nippo - Vini Fantini
Hideto Nakane Nippo - Vini Fantini
Hiroki Nishimura Shimano Racing Team
Simone Ponzi CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
Ivan Santaromita Nippo - Vini Fantini
Kohei Uchima Nippo - Vini Fantini
Filippo Zaccanti Team Colpack
Rally Cycling
Ins Outs
Ryan Anderson Direct Energie
Tyler Magner Holowesko / Citadel P/B Hincapie Sportwear
Kyle Murphy Cylance-Incycle
Sepp Kuss Team Lotto NL - Jumbo
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
Ins Outs
Robert De Greef Babydump Cycling Team
Hartthijs De Vries Seg Racing Academy
Jan-Willem Van Schip Delta Cycling Rotterdam
Wouter Wippert Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
André Looij Monkey Town Continental Team
Martijn Tusveld Team Sunweb
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Ins Outs
Robbe Ghys Lotto Soudal U23
Milan Menten Lotto Soudal U23
Emiel Planckaert Lotto Soudal U23
Jordi Warlop EFC - L&R - Vulsteke
Eliot Lietaer WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic
Stijn Steels Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Bert Van Lerberghe Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
Team Novo Nordisk
Ins Outs
Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling
Ins Outs
Eric Marcotte Cylance-Incycle
Serghei Tvetcov Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
Hugo angel Velazquez Tusnad Cycling Team
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Ins Outs
Sean De Bie Lotto-Soudal
Mathias De Witte Cibel-Cebon
Senne Leysen Lotto Soudal U23
Stijn Steels Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Zico Waeytens Team Sunweb
Gaetan Bille Sovac - Natura4ever
Timothy Dupont Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Otto Vergaerde WSA Pushbikers
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Ins Outs
Yoann Bagot Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
Kris Boeckmans Lotto-Soudal
Bryan Coquard Direct Energie
Erwan Corbel Fortuneo - Oscaro
Arnaud Courteille FDJ
Bert De Backer Team Sunweb
Corentin Ermenault Team Wiggins
Marc Fournier FDJ
Steven Lammertink Team Lotto NL - Jumbo
Johan Le Bon FDJ
Jérémy Lecroq Roubaix Lille Metropole
Lorenzo Manzin FDJ
Julien Morice Direct Energie
Justin Mottier VC Pays de Loudéac
Patrick Müller BMC Development Team
Quentin Pacher Delko Marseille Provence KTM
Kévin Reza FDJ
Tanguy Turgis BMC Development Team
Jonas Van Genechten Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Ins Outs
Timothy Dupont Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Odd Christian Eiking FDJ
Boris Vallée Fortuneo - Oscaro
Kenny De Haes WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic
Guillaume Levarlet St Michel - Auber 93
Robin Stenuit Sovac - Natura4ever
WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic
Ins Outs
Kenny De Haes Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Eliot Lietaer Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Julien Mortier Ago - Aqua Service
Franklin Six Ago - Aqua Service
Tom Dernies Roubaix Lille Metropole
Roy Jans Cibel-Cebon
Lawrence Naesen Lotto-Soudal
Wilier Triestina – Selle Italia
Ins Outs
Marco Coledan Trek Segafredo
Luca Pacioni Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Luca Raggio GSC Viris - Maserati
Simone Velasco Bardiani CSF
Edoardo Zardini Bardiani CSF
Julen Amezqueta Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Manuel Belletti Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Matteo Draperi Sangemini - MG. K Vis - Vega
Daniel Felipe Martinez Team EF Education First - Drapac P/B Cannondale
Cristian Rodriguez Martin Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
WorldTeams
Continentales Professionnelles
Continentales
Féminines UCI
Nationales
 
 
Women
Men
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018