2018
 
 December, Friday 14 2018 
 
 
 
 
Transfers Continentales
2018
82' 83' 84' 85' 86' 87' 88' 89' 90' 91' 92' 93' 94' 95' 96' 97' 98' 99' 00' 01' 02' 03' 04' 05' 06' 07' 08' 09' 10' 11' 12' 13' 14' 15' 16' 17' 18' 19' 20'
303 Project
Ins Outs
Griffin Easter Team Illiminate
Cullen Easter Team Illiminate
7 Eleven Roadbike Philippines
Ins Outs
Adria Mobil
Ins Outs
Saad Alsaadi Vib Bikes
Janez Brajkovic Bahrein-Merida
Aevolo Cycling
Ins Outs
Alex Hoehn Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling
Ezekiel Mostov Hagens Berman Axeon
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
Ins Outs
Maris Bogdanovics Rietumu Banka - Riga
Danilo Celano Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Marco Zamparella Sovac - Natura4ever
Asociation Civil Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima
Ins Outs
Astana City
Ins Outs
Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast
Ins Outs
Daniel Fitter NSW Institute of Sport
Leigh Howard Aqua Blue Sports
Stuart Shaw NSW Institute of Sport
Aviludo - Louletano - Uli
Ins Outs
Luis Fernandes Sporting/Tavira
Vicente Garcia Da Mateos Rubio Equipe nationale d'Espagne
Axeon - Hagens Berman
Ins Outs
Beat Cycling Club
Ins Outs
Piotr Havik Westland Wil Vooruit
Arjen Livyns Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team
Bas Tietema An Post - Chainreaction
Bennelong Swisswellness Cycling Team
Ins Outs
Cameron Bayly Equipe Nationale d'Australie
Scott Bowden Equipe Nationale d'Australie
Dylan Sunderland NSW Institute of Sport
Ayden Toovey NSW Institute of Sport
Steele Von Hoff One Pro Cycling
Patrick Lane Equipe Nationale d'Australie
Timothy Roe Equipe Nationale d'Australie
Neil Van Der Ploeg Madison Genesis
Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes
Ins Outs
Eduardo Estrada Medellin - Inder
Jhonny Caicedo Medellin
Omar Alberto Mendoza Cardona Medellin
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
Ins Outs
Alberto Amici GSC Viris - Maserati
Simone Ravanelli Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896
Enrico Salvador Tirol Cycling Team
Bike Aid
Ins Outs
Meron Abraham Equipe nationale d'Erythrée
Lucas Carstensen Equipe Nationale d'Allemagne
Adne Van Engelen Global Cycling Team
Brisbane Continental Cycling Team
Ins Outs
Jordan Kerby Cobra9 Interbuild Racing
Canel's - Specialized
Ins Outs
Cibel-Cebon
Ins Outs
Dieter Bouvry Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team
Roy Jans WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect
Cedric Raymackers Team Differdange - Losch
Timothy Stevens Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team
Lennert Teugels United Cycling Team
Kevin De Jonghe Tarteletto - Isorex
Mathias De Witte Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Alexander Maes Tarteletto - Isorex
Jan Reynaerts Leopard Pro Cycling
Joeri Stallaert Team Vorarlberg Santic
Coloquick - Cult
Ins Outs
Emil Vinjebo Team Giant - Castelli
Mathias Krigbaum Team Virtu Cycling
Martin Mortensen Riwal Platform Cycling Team
Jesper Schultz Team Virtu Cycling
Torkil Veyhe Team Virtu Cycling
Development Team Sunweb
Ins Outs
Marc Hirschi BMC Development Team
Dimension Data For Qhubeka
Ins Outs
El Mehdi Chokri Equipe Nationale du Maroc
Nickolas Dlamini Dimension Data
Samuel Mugisha Equipe Nationale du Rwanda
Louis Visser Equipe Nationnal d'Afrique du Sud
Efapel
Ins Outs
David Arroyo Duran Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling
Ins Outs
Jordan Cheyne Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
Scott Law Cylance-Incycle
Connor Brown Team Illiminate
Alex Hoehn Aevolo Cycling
Elkov - Author Cycling Team
Ins Outs
Jan Barta Bora-Hansgrohe
Piotr Konwa Equipe nationale de République tchèque
Pawel Cieslik CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
EPM
Ins Outs
Eduard Alexander Beltran Suarez Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team
Rodrigo Contreras Equipo de Ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu
Jordan Arley Parra Arias Manzana Postobon Team
Brayan Stiven Sanchez Vergara Holowesko | Citadel P/B Arapahoe Resources
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa
Ins Outs
Gapyeong Cycling Team
Ins Outs
GW Shimano
Ins Outs
H&R Block Pro Cycling
Ins Outs
Hainan Jilun Cycling Team
Ins Outs
Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
Ins Outs
Jordan Cheyne Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling
Serghei Tvetcov Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling
JLT Condor
Ins Outs
Thomas Stewart One Pro Cycling
Oliver Wood Team Wiggins
Alex Frame Trek Segafredo
Brenton Jones Delko Marseille Provence KTM
Steven Lampier Eq. Nationale de Grande Bretagne
KFC Cycling Team
Ins Outs
Jamal Hibatullah Equipe nationale d'Indonésie
Kolss Cycling Team
Ins Outs
Oleksandr Polivoda Equipe Nationale Ukraine
Leopard Pro Cycling
Ins Outs
Konrad Gessner Rad-Net Rose Team
Jan Reynaerts Cibel-Cebon
Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
Ins Outs
Timothy Guy Attaque Team Gusto
Ben Hill Attaque Team Gusto
Wen Chung Huang Attaque Team Gusto
Shao Hsuan Lu Attaque Team Gusto
Torataro Nishi Interpro Cycling Academy
Madison Genesis
Ins Outs
George Atkins Bike Channel Canyon
Neil Van Der Ploeg Isowhey Sports Swisswellness
Medellin
Ins Outs
Jhonny Caicedo Bicicletas Strongman
Omar Alberto Mendoza Cardona Equipo Bolivia
Omar Alberto Mendoza Cardona Bicicletas Strongman
Julian Cardona Tabares Team EF Education First - Drapac P/B Cannondale
Eduardo Estrada Bicicletas Strongman Colombia Coldeportes
Mitchelton - Bikeexchange
Ins Outs
Jacob Hennessy Eq. Nationale de Grande Bretagne
Callum Scotson BMC Development Team
Mobius Bridgelane
Ins Outs
Alistair Donohoe Attaque Team Gusto
Brad Evans Equipe Nationale Nouvelle Zélande
Brad Evans Drapac Pat’s Veg Holistic Development Team
Monkey Town Continental Team
Ins Outs
Jordy Buskermolen WV Avanti
André Looij Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
Barry Markus Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team
Peter Schulting Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team
Joey Van Rhee Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team
My Bike Stevens
Ins Outs
Maximilian Kuen Tirol Cycling Team
Hermann Pernsteiner Bahrein-Merida
Oliver's Real Food Racing team
Ins Outs
One Pro Cycling
Ins Outs
Jake Kelly Team Wiggins
Christopher Latham Eq. Nationale de Grande Bretagne
Christopher Latham Team Wiggins
Emils Liepins Rietumu Banka - Riga
Jacob Scott An Post - Chainreaction
Szymon Tracz Wibatech 7R Fuji
Kamil Gradek CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
Thomas Stewart JLT Condor
Steele Von Hoff Bennelong Swisswellness Cycling Team
Polartec Kometa
Ins Outs
Patrick Gamper Tirol Cycling Team
Awet Habtom Equipe nationale d'Erythrée
Matteo Moschetti Handy Rentals
Rietumu Banka - Riga
Ins Outs
Maris Bogdanovics Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
Emils Liepins One Pro Cycling
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
Ins Outs
Martin Mortensen Coloquick - Cult
Nicolai Nielsen Holowesko | Citadel P/B Arapahoe Resources
Roubaix Lille Metropole
Ins Outs
Tom Dernies WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect
Pierre Gouault HP BTP - Auber 93
Pierre Idjouadiene CC Etupes
Thomas Joly CC Nogent-sur-Oise
Jérôme Mainard Equipe Cycliste de l'Armée de Terre
Jérémy Lecroq Vital Concept Cycling Club
Jérémy Leveau Delko Marseille Provence KTM
RTS - Monton Racing Team
Ins Outs
Polychronis Tzortzakis Tarteletto - Isorex
Sangemini - MG. K Vis - Vega
Ins Outs
Matteo Draperi Wilier Triestina - Southeast
Davide Orrico Team Vorarlberg Santic
Seg Racing Academy
Ins Outs
Hartthijs De Vries Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
Fabio Jakobsen Quick-Step Floors
Sovac - Natura4ever
Ins Outs
Gaetan Bille Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Alexander Geuens Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team
Matthias Legley Equipe Nationale de Belgique
Islam Mansouri Equipe nationale d'Algerie
Davide Rebellin Kuwait - Cartucho.es
Youcef Reguigui Dimension Data
Robin Stenuit Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Marco Zamparella Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
St Michel - Auber 93
Ins Outs
Guillaume Levarlet Wanty-Groupe Gobert
Flavien Maurelet GSC Blagnac
Yoann Paillot Océane Top 16
Pierre Gouault Roubaix Lille Metropole
Tabriz Shahrdary Team
Ins Outs
Tarteletto - Isorex
Ins Outs
David Boucher Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team
Jelle Cant Era - Circus
Kevin De Jonghe Cibel-Cebon
Alexander Maes Cibel-Cebon
Polychronis Tzortzakis RTS - Monton Racing Team
Louis Verhelst Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team
Team Euskadi
Ins Outs
Egoitz Fernandez Ayarzaguena Team Ukyo
Ricardo Garcia Ambroa Kinan Cycling Team
Ander Insausti Bahrein-Merida
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Ins Outs
Filippo Fortin Tirol Cycling Team
Matthias Krizek Tirol Cycling Team
Daniel Auer WSA Pushbikers
Johannes Schinnagel Tirol Cycling Team
Jannik Steimle Team Vorarlberg Santic
Georg Zimmermann Tirol Cycling Team
Team Illiminate
Ins Outs
Connor Brown Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling
Martin Laas Delko Marseille Provence KTM
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas Israel Cyling Academy
Griffin Easter 303 Project
Cullen Easter 303 Project
Team Probikeshop Saint-Etienne Loire
Ins Outs
Clément Russo Fortuneo Samsic
Team Sapura Cycling
Ins Outs
Team Ukyo
Ins Outs
Jon Aberasturi Izaga Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Nathan Earle Israel Cyling Academy
Egoitz Fernandez Ayarzaguena Team Euskadi
Team Virtu Cycling
Ins Outs
Jakob Egholm Team Giant - Castelli
Audun Brekke Flotten Uno - X Hydrogen Development Team
Mikkel Frølich Honoré Equipe Nationale du Danemark
Asbjorn Kragh Andersen Delko Marseille Provence KTM
Mathias Krigbaum Coloquick - Cult
Jesper Schultz Coloquick - Cult
Torkil Veyhe Coloquick - Cult
Michael Carbel Svendgaard Fortuneo Samsic
Niklas Eg Trek Segafredo
Mads Baadsgaard Rahbek Equipe Nationale du Danemark
Team Vorarlberg Santic
Ins Outs
Davide Orrico Sangemini - MG. K VIS
Joeri Stallaert Cibel-Cebon
Jannik Steimle Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Roland Thalmann Roth - Akros
Sébastian Baldauf WSA Pushbikers
Fabian Lienhard Holowesko | Citadel P/B Arapahoe Resources
Théry Schir Equipe national Suisse
Terengganu Cycling Team
Ins Outs
Daniel Whitehouse CCN Cycling Team
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
Ins Outs
Peerapol Chawchiangkwang Equipe nationale de Thailande
Tirol Cycling Team
Ins Outs
Johannes Adamietz Team Heizomat
Marco Friedrich WSA-Greenlife
Valens Ndayisenga Equipe Nationale du Rwanda
Manuel Porzner Team Heizomat
Johannes Schinnagel Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Georg Zimmermann Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Filippo Fortin Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Patrick Gamper Polartec Kometa
Matthias Krizek Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Maximilian Kuen My Bike Stevens
Enrico Salvador Biesse Carrera Gavardo
Torku Sekerspor
Ins Outs
Cristian Raileanu Team Differdange - Losch
Ahmet Orken Turkish National Team
Trevigiani Phonix Hemus 1896
Ins Outs
Abderrahim Zahiri Equipe Nationale du Maroc
João Almeida Hagens Berman Axeon
Simone Ravanelli Biesse Carrera Gavardo
W52 - FC Porto
Ins Outs
César Fonte La Aluminios / Metalusa Blackjack
Amaro Antunes CCC Sprandi - Polkowice
Joaquim Silva Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
WSA Pushbikers
Ins Outs
Daniel Auer Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Sébastian Baldauf Team Vorarlberg
Otto Vergaerde Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Marco Friedrich Tirol Cycling Team
WorldTeams
Continentales Professionnelles
Continentales
Féminines UCI
Nationales
 
 
Women
Men
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018