Calendar cyclist 2004 - Cyclingbase
 
 April, Saturday 29 2017 1645068 guests - 360 guests today. 
 
 
 
 
Transfers GS1
2004
82' 83' 84' 85' 86' 87' 88' 89' 90' 91' 92' 93' 94' 95' 96' 97' 98' 99' 00' 01' 02' 03' 04' 05' 06' 07' 08' 09' 10' 11' 12' 13' 14' 15' 16' 17' 18' 19'
AG2r Prévoyance
Ins Outs
Samuel Dumoulin Jean Delatour
Simon Gerrans Team Ringerike
Stephane Goubert Jean Delatour
Yuriy Krivtsov Jean Delatour
Jean-Patrick Nazon Jean Delatour
Alexandre Botcharov Crédit Agricole
Laurent Paumier Auber 93
Alessio - Bianchi
Ins Outs
All-Bo Andresen Team Fakta
Magnus Backstedt Team Fakta
Martin Hvastija Tenax
René Joergensen Team Fakta
Marcus Ljungqvist Crédit Agricole
Clas-Michael Möller Milaneza - Mss
Ellis Rastelli Gerolsteiner
Michael Skelde Team Fakta
Scott Sunderland Team Fakta
Andrea Tafi Team CSC - Imax
Stefano Casagranda Saeco
Enrico Cassani Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetteri
Laurent Dufaux Quick Step - Davitamon
Andrea Ferrigato Acqua Sapone - Caffe Mokambo
Davide Frattini Team Monex
Ruggero Marzoli Acqua Sapone - Caffe Mokambo
Bankgiroloterij
Ins Outs
Lars Ytting Bak Team Fakta
Marco Bos Team Löwik Meubelen
Addy Engels Rabobank Cycling Team
Allan Johansen Team Fakta
Jorgen Bo Petersen Team Fakta
Julien Smink Van Hemert Groep
Laurens Ten Dam Rabobank Espoir
Eelke Van Der Wal Stichying Wielerontwikkeling
Alain Van Katwijk Axa Pro-Cycling Team
Bert Hiemstra Chocolate Jacques - Wincor Nixdorf
Jan Koerts Chocolate Jacques - Wincor Nixdorf
Gerben Löwik Chocolate Jacques - Wincor Nixdorf
Rik Reinerink Chocolate Jacques - Wincor Nixdorf
Bram Schmitz T-Mobile Team
Jan Van Velzen Chocolate Jacques - Wincor Nixdorf
Bart Voskamp Chocolate Jacques - Wincor Nixdorf
Bodysol - Relax - Fuenladrada
Ins Outs
Gustavo César Veloso Carvalhelhos - Boavista
Wim De Vocht Quick Step - Davitamon - Latexco
Bart Dockx Quick Step - Davitamon - Latexco
Gustavo Dominguez Lemos Carvalhelhos - Boavista
Xavier Florencio Cabre Once - Eroski
José Alberto Martinez Trinidad Euskaltel - Euskadi
Nico Mattan Cofidis
Bert Roesems Palmans - Collstrop - MrBookmaker.be
Sébastien Rosseler Quick Step - Davitamon - Latexco
Niels Scheuneman Rabobank Espoir
Preben Van Hecke Quick Step - Davitamon - Latexco
James Van Landschoot Vlaanderen - T Interim
Johan Van Summeren Quick Step - Davitamon - Latexco
Antonio Colom Mas Illes Baléars - Banesto
David Fernandez Domingo Costa Almeria - Paternina
David Navas Chica Illes Baléars - Banesto
Benjamin Noval Gonzalez US Postal Service - Berry Floor
Sergio Perez Cafés Baqué
Brioche La Boulangère
Ins Outs
Gorka Beloki Dorronsoro Once - Eroski
Laurent Lefèvre Jean Delatour
Michael Pichon FDjeux.com
Unaï Yus kerejeta Cantahede Marques de Marialva
Jimmy Engoulvent Cofidis
Damien Nazon Crédit Agricole
Chocolate Jacques - Wincor Nixdorf
Ins Outs
Igor Abakoumov Van Hemert Groep
John Gadret V.C. Roubaix
Bert Hiemstra Bankgiroloterij
Jan Koerts Bankgiroloterij
Gerben Löwik Bankgiroloterij
Chris Peers Cofidis
Zbigniew Piatek Action - NVidia - Mroz
Rik Reinerink Bankgiroloterij
Jürgen Van De Walle Vlaanderen - T Interim
Jan Van Velzen Bankgiroloterij
Bart Voskamp Bankgiroloterij
Cezary Zamana Action - NVidia - Mroz
Johan Coenen MrBookmaker.com - Palmans
Geoffrey Coupe Flanders
Stevens De Neef Jong Vlaanderen 2016
Dimitri Konyshev Team LPR - Piacenza Management SRL
Sébastien Mattozza Flanders
Saulius Ruskys St Quentin - Oktos
Jean-Michel Tessier St Quentin - Oktos
Cofidis
Ins Outs
Igor Astarloa Ascasibar Saeco
Jimmy Casper FDjeux.com
Christophe Edaleine Jean Delatour
Jimmy Engoulvent Brioche La Boulangère
Stuart O'Grady Crédit Agricole
Staf Scheirlinckx Flanders
Matthew White US Postal Service - Berry Floor
Angelo Lopeboselli Team LPR - Piacenza Management SRL
Nico Mattan Bodysol - Relax - Fuenladrada
Chris Peers Chocolate Jacques - Wincor Nixdorf
Jo Planckaert MrBookmaker.com - Palmans
Marek Rutkiewicz Action - Ati
Crédit Agricole
Ins Outs
Alexandre Botcharov AG2R
Julian Dean Team CSC - Imax
Patrice Halgand Jean Delatour
Sébastien Joly Jean Delatour
Andrey Kashechkin Quick Step - Davitamon
Geoffroy Lequatre Crédit Agricole Espoirs
Dmitriy Muravyev Quick Step - Davitamon - Latexco
Damien Nazon Brioche La Boulangère
Benoit Salmon Phonak Hearing Systems
Bradley Wiggins FDjeux.com
Marcus Ljungqvist Alessio - Bianchi
Stuart O'Grady Cofidis
Corey Sweet Team ComNet - Senges
Jens Voigt Team CSC
De Nardi - Piemme Telekom
Ins Outs
Ruggero Borghi Mercatone Uno - Scanavino
Igor Pugaci Saeco
Antonio Rizzi Formaggi Pinzolo Fiavé - Ciarrocchi Immobiliare
Andrus Aug Domina Vacanze
Matteo Carrara Lampre
Ondrej Fadrny PSK Whirlpool
Giuseppe Palumbo Acqua Sapone - Caffe Mokambo
Marco Zanotti Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetteri
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Ins Outs
Joseba Albizu Lizaso Mercatone Uno - Scanavino
Iker Camano Ortuzar Phonak Hearing Systems
Lander Euba Ziarrusta Costa Almeria - Paternina
David Herrero Llorente Costa Almeria - Paternina
José Alberto Martinez Trinidad Bodysol - Relax - Fuenladrada
Fassa Bortolo
Ins Outs
Massimo Codol Mercatone Uno - Scanavino
Tom Danielson Saturn Cycling Team
Luca De Angeli Colombia - Selle Italia
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni IBanesto.com
Alberto Ongarato Domina vacanze - Elitron
Fabio Sacchi Saeco
Michele Bartoli Team CSC
Ivan Basso Team CSC
Sergueï Ivanov T-Mobile Team
Nicola Loda Tenax
Sven Montgomery Gerolsteiner
Gorazd Stangelj Saeco
Tadej Valjavec Phonak Hearing Systems
FDjeux.com
Ins Outs
Freddy Bichot Barloworld
Thomas Lovkvist Team Bianchi Scandinavia
Jimmy Casper Cofidis
Jacky Durand Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
Michael Pichon Brioche La Boulangère
Bradley Wiggins Crédit Agricole
Gerolsteiner
Ins Outs
Danilo Hondo Team Telekom
Sven Montgomery Fassa Bortolo
Beat Zberg Rabobank Cycling Team
Thomas Ziegler Team Wiesenhof - Leipzig
Daniele Contrini Team LPR - Piacenza Management SRL
Ellis Rastelli Alessio - Bianchi
Gerhardt Trampusch Acqua Sapone - Caffe Mokambo
Steffen Weigold Team Lamonta
Illes Baléars - Banesto
Ins Outs
Daniel Becke Team Bianchi
Antonio Colom Mas Relax - Fuenlabrada
Isaac Galvez Lopez Kelme - Costa Blanca
Joan Horrach Rippoll Milaneza - Mss
David Navas Chica Relax - Fuenlabrada
Mikel Pradera Rodriguez Once - Eroski
Steffen Radochla Team Bianchi
Vicente Reynes Mimo L.A. Aluminios - Pecol - Bombarral - Calbrita
Antonio Tauler Rodriguez Kelme - Costa Blanca
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni Fassa Bortolo
Eladio Jimenez Sanchez Comunidad Valencia - Kelme
Juan Miguel Mercado Martin Quick Step - Davitamon
Jon Odriozola Mugarza Comunidad Valencia - Kelme
Javier Pascual Rodriguez Comunidad Valencia - Kelme
Evgeny Petrov Saeco
Leonardo Piepoli Saunier Duval - Prodir
Ruben Plaza Molina Comunidad Valencia - Kelme
Lampre
Ins Outs
Igor Astarloa Ascasibar Saeco
Alessandro Ballan Team Faresin-Modal
Gianluca Bortolami Vini Caldirola - Sidermec - Saunier Duval
Paolo Bossoni Vini Caldirola - Sidermec - Saunier Duval
Matteo Carrara De Nardi - Colpack - Astro
Andrej Hauptmann Vini Caldirola - Sidermec - Saunier Duval
Romans Vainsteins Vini Caldirola - Sidermec - Saunier Duval
Rubens Bertogliati Saunier Duval - Prodir
Milan Kadlec Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetteri
Alberto Loddo Saunier Duval - Prodir
Gabriele Missaglia Team Barloworld - Androni Giocattoli
Eddy Ratti Flanders
Raimondas Rumsas Acqua Sapone - Caffe Mokambo
Maximilian Sciandri Team CSC
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
Ins Outs
Jacky Durand FDjeux.com
Cristian Gasperoni Mercatone Uno - Scanavino
Nico Sijmens Vlaanderen - T Interim
Geert Van Bondt Team CSC - Imax
Erick Lievens Cyclingnews - Down Under
Claudio Lucchini Team LPR - Piacenza Management SRL
Kurt Van Landeghem Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten
Wesley Van Speybroeck Vlaanderen - T Interim
Liberty Seguros
Ins Outs
Dariusz Baranowski CCC - Polsat
Roberto Heras Gonzalez US Postal Service - Berry Floor
Christian Vandevelde US Postal Service - Berry Floor
David Arroyo Duran L.A. Aluminios - Pecol - Bombarral - Calbrita
José Azevedo Bento Carvalho De US Postal Service - Berry Floor
Gorka Beloki Dorronsoro Brioche La Boulangère
Joseba Beloki Dorronsoro Saunier Duval - Prodir
Angel Castresana Del val MrBookmaker.com - Palmans
Xavier Florencio Cabre Bodysol - Relax - Fuenladrada
Jonathan Gonzalez Rios Costa Almeria - Paternina
Jörg Jaksche Team CSC
Mikel Pradera Rodriguez Illes Baléars - Banesto
Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver Saunier Duval - Prodir
Lotto - Domo
Ins Outs
Piotr Wadecki Quick Step - Davitamon
Milaneza - Maia
Ins Outs
Bruno-Miguel Castanheira Gomes L.A. Aluminios - Pecol - Bombarral - Calbrita
Victor Gamito Cantahede Marques de Marialva
Hugo Sabido Barbot - Torrié Cafés
Andreï Zintchenko L.A. Aluminios - Pecol - Bombarral - Calbrita
Carlos Carneiro ASC - Vila Do Conde
Joan Horrach Rippoll Illes Baléars - Banesto
Fabian Jeker Saunier Duval - Prodir
Clas-Michael Möller Alessio - Bianchi
MrBookmaker.com - Palmans
Ins Outs
Angel Castresana Del val Once - Eroski
Johan Coenen Marlux - Wincor Nixdorf
Benjamin Day Carvalhelhos - Boavista
Fréderic Gabriel MBK - Oktos - St Quentin
Jeremy Hunt MBK - Oktos - St Quentin
Philippe Koehler MBK - Oktos - St Quentin
Jo Planckaert Cofidis
Kurt Van De Wouwer Quick Step - Davitamon
Franck Vandenbroucke Quick Step - Davitamon
Kurt Hovelynck Jong Vlaanderen 2016
Eddy Lembo St Quentin - Oktos
Frederik Penne Jartazi - Granville Team
Bert Roesems Bodysol - Relax - Fuenladrada
Phonak Hearing Systems
Ins Outs
Daniele Bennati Domina vacanze - Elitron
Santos Gonzalez Capilla Domina vacanze - Elitron
José Enrique Gutierrez Cataluna Kelme - Costa Blanca
Tyler Hamilton Team CSC - Imax
Nicolas Jalabert Team CSC - Imax
Uros Murn Formaggi Pinzolo Fiavé - Ciarrocchi Immobiliare
Oscar Sevilla Ribiero Kelme - Costa Blanca
Tadej Valjavec Fassa Bortolo
Denis Bertolini Acqua Sapone - Caffe Mokambo
Roger Beuchat Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetteri
Iker Camano Ortuzar Euskaltel - Euskadi
Juan Carlos Dominguez Dominguez Saunier Duval - Prodir
Stefan Kupfernagel Team Lamonta
Benoit Salmon Crédit Agricole
Massimo Strazzer Saunier Duval - Prodir
Quick Step - Davitamon
Ins Outs
Dimitri De Fauw Quick Step - Davitamon - Latexco
Laurent Dufaux Alessio
José Antonio Garrido Lima Paternina - Costa Almeria
Juan Miguel Mercado Martin IBanesto.com
José Antonio Pecharroman Fabian Paternina - Costa Almeria
Stefano Zanini Saeco
David Canada Garcia Saunier Duval - Prodir
Andrey Kashechkin Crédit Agricole
Domenico Passuello Amore & Vitta - Beretta
Kurt Van De Wouwer MrBookmaker.com - Palmans
Franck Vandenbroucke MrBookmaker.com - Palmans
Piotr Wadecki Lotto - Domo
R.A.G.T.Semences-MG Rover
Ins Outs
Guillaume Auger Big Mat - Auber 93
Eric Berthou Barloworld
Sylvain Calzati Barloworld
Yoann Le Boulanger MBK - Oktos - St Quentin
Christophe Rinero MBK - Oktos - St Quentin
Samuel Dumoulin AG2r Prévoyance
Christophe Edaleine Cofidis
Stephane Goubert AG2r Prévoyance
Patrice Halgand Crédit Agricole
Sébastien Joly Crédit Agricole
Yuriy Krivtsov AG2r Prévoyance
Laurent Lefèvre Brioche La Boulangère
Jean-Patrick Nazon AG2r Prévoyance
Rabobank Cycling Team
Ins Outs
Hans Dekkers Rabobank Espoir
Joost Posthuma Rabobank Espoir
Pieter Weening Rabobank Espoir
Addy Engels Bankgiroloterij
Enrico Franzoï Saeco
Sven Nys Rabobank Espoir
Beat Zberg Gerolsteiner
Saeco
Ins Outs
Gabriele Balducci Vini Caldirola - Sidermec - Saunier Duval
Stefano Casagranda Alessio
Enrico Franzoï Rabobank Cycling Team
David Loosli Saeco - Romer's - Wetzikon
Eddy Mazzoleni Vini Caldirola - Sidermec - Saunier Duval
Evgeny Petrov IBanesto.com
Gorazd Stangelj Fassa Bortolo
Sylvester Szmyd Mercatone Uno - Scanavino
Igor Astarloa Ascasibar Cofidis
Igor Astarloa Ascasibar Lampre
Alessio Galletti Domina Vacanze
Igor Pugaci De Nardi - Piemme Telekom
Ivan Quaranta Formaggi Pinzolo Fiave
Fabio Sacchi Fassa Bortolo
Stefano Zanini Quick Step - Davitamon
Saunier Duval - Prodir
Ins Outs
Joseba Beloki Dorronsoro Once - Eroski
Rubens Bertogliati Lampre
David Canada Garcia Quick Step - Davitamon
Rafael Casero Moreno Paternina - Costa Almeria
Juan Jose Cobo Acebo Vini Caldirola - Sidermec - Saunier Duval
David De La Fuente Rasilla Vini Caldirola - Sidermec - Saunier Duval
Juan Carlos Dominguez Dominguez Phonak Hearing Systems
Juan Lopez Gomis Sanchez L.A. Aluminios - Pecol - Bombarral - Calbrita
Javier Gonzalez Barerra 05 - Orbitel
Christopher Horner Saturn Cycling Team
Fabian Jeker Milaneza - Mss
Timothy Johnson Saturn Cycling Team
Ruben Lobato Elvira Domina vacanze - Elitron
Alberto Loddo Lampre
Miguel Angel Martin Perdiguero Domina vacanze - Elitron
Leonardo Piepoli IBanesto.com
Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver Once - Eroski
Massimo Strazzer Phonak Hearing Systems
Constantino Zaballa Gutierrez Kelme - Costa Blanca
T-Mobile Team
Ins Outs
Eric Baumann Team Wiesenhof - Leipzig
Sergueï Ivanov Fassa Bortolo
Tomas Konecny ED'system-ZVVZ
André Korff Team Bianchi
Bram Schmitz Bankgiroloterij
Tobias Steinhauser Team Bianchi
Jan Ullrich Team Bianchi
Gian Matteo Fagnini Domina Vacanze
Danilo Hondo Gerolsteiner
Bobby Julich Team CSC
David Kopp Team Lamonta
Stefan Schumacher Team Lamonta
Team CSC
Ins Outs
Kurt Asle Arvesen Team Fakta
Michele Bartoli Fassa Bortolo
Ivan Basso Fassa Bortolo
Fabrizio Guidi Team Bianchi
Vladimir Gusev Equipe nationale de Russie
Franck Hoj Team Fakta
Jörg Jaksche Once - Eroski
Bobby Julich Team Telekom
Maximilian Sciandri Lampre
Jens Voigt Crédit Agricole
Julian Dean Crédit Agricole
Tyler Hamilton Phonak Hearing Systems
Nicolas Jalabert Phonak Hearing Systems
Andrea Tafi Alessio - Bianchi
Geert Van Bondt Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
Paul Van Hyfte Vlaanderen - T Interim
US Postal Service - Berry Floor
Ins Outs
José Azevedo Bento Carvalho De Once - Eroski
Michael Creed Prime Alliance
Stijn Devolder Vlaanderen - T Interim
Benjamin Noval Gonzalez Relax - Fuenlabrada
Jurgen Van Den Broeck Quick Step - Davitamon - Latexco
Roberto Heras Gonzalez Liberty Seguros
Christian Vandevelde Liberty Seguros
Matthew White Cofidis
Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetteri
Ins Outs
Roger Beuchat Phonak Hearing Systems
Enrico Cassani Alessio
Milan Kadlec Lampre
Pavel Tonkov CCC - Polsat
Marco Zanotti De Nardi - Colpack - Astro
Mauro Zinetti Amore & Vitta - Beretta
Gabriele Balducci Saeco
Gianluca Bortolami Lampre
Paolo Bossoni Lampre
Juan Jose Cobo Acebo Saunier Duval - Prodir
David De La Fuente Rasilla Saunier Duval - Prodir
Andrej Hauptmann Lampre
Eddy Mazzoleni Saeco
Fred Rodriguez Acqua Sapone - Caffe Mokambo
Romans Vainsteins Lampre
GS1
GS2
GS3
Elite 2
 
 
Women
2017-05-05 Tour of Chongming Island World Cup
2017-05-11 Tour of California Women's Race
2017-06-04 The Philadelphia Cycling Classic
2017-06-07 The Women's Tour
2017-06-30 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile
2017-07-20 La Course by Le Tour de France
2017-07-29 Prudential Ride London Grand Prix
2017-08-11 Open de Suède Vargarda TTT
2017-08-13 Open de Suède Vargarda
2017-08-17 Ladies Tour of Norway
Men
2017-05-01 Grand Prix de Francfort
2017-05-06 Tour d'Italie
2017-05-14 Tour of California
2017-06-04 Critérium du Dauphiné
2017-06-10 Tour de Suisse
2017-07-01 Tour de France
2017-07-29 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian
2017-07-29 Tour de Pologne
2017-07-30 RideLondon Classic
2017-08-07 Eneco Tour de Bénélux (Tour du Pays bas)
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017