Calendar cyclist 2003 - Cyclingbase
 
 November, Tuesday 21 2017 
 
 
 
 
Transfers GS1
2003
82' 83' 84' 85' 86' 87' 88' 89' 90' 91' 92' 93' 94' 95' 96' 97' 98' 99' 00' 01' 02' 03' 04' 05' 06' 07' 08' 09' 10' 11' 12' 13' 14' 15' 16' 17' 18' 19' 20'
AG2R
Ins Outs
Laurent Brochard Jean Delatour
Laurent Paumier St Quentin - Oktos
Linas Balciunas MBK - Oktos - St Quentin
Ludovic Capelle Landbouwkrediet - Colnago - Alken Maes - Daikin
Laurent Paumier MBK - Oktos - St Quentin
Alessio
Ins Outs
Fabio Baldato Fassa Bortolo
Enrico Cassani Domo Fram Frites
Denis Lunghi Team Colpack - Astro
Ruggero Marzoli Mobilvetta - Formaggi Trentini
Andréa Noe' Mapei - Quick Step
Martin Hvastija Tenax
Dario Pieri Saeco
Alexandr Shefer Saeco
Mauro Zanetti Tenax
Brioche La Boulangère
Ins Outs
Charles Guilbert Marlux - Wincor Nixdorf
Sébastien Joly Jean Delatour
Michael Pichon FDjeux.com
CCC - Polsat
Ins Outs
Dariusz Baranowski IBanesto.com
Bogdan Bondariew Mroz - Supradyn Witaniny
Tomasz Brozyna IBanesto.com
Piotr Chmielewski Mroz - Supradyn Witaniny
Seweryn Kohut De Nardi - Pasta Montegrappa
Slawomir Kohut Amore & Vitta - Beretta
Andris Nauduzs Colombia - Selle Italia
Pavel Tonkov Lampre - Daikin
Marc Weisshaupt Ambra - Obuwie - SNC Odziez
Arkadiusz Wojtas Team Nürnberger Vericherung
David George Barloworld
Tomasz Kloczko Weltour
Dawid Krupa Legia - Bazyliszek
Artur Krzeszowiec Joko Velamos
Jaroslaw Rebiewski Mikomax - Browar Staropolski
Quintino fernandes Rodrigues Da Silva ASC - Vila Do Conde
Andreï Teteriuk Team Nippo
Cezary Zamana Action - NVidia - Mroz
Cofidis
Ins Outs
Fréderic Bessy Crédit Agricole
Luis Perez Rodriguez Team Coast
Hayden Roulston Trust House Team
Jean-Michel Tessier Marlux - Wincor Nixdorf
Crédit Agricole
Ins Outs
Stéphane Augé Jean Delatour
Cédric Fragnière Phonak Hearing Systems
Mads Kaggestad Team Krone
Eric Leblacher Crédit Agricole Espoirs
Marcus Ljungqvist Team Fakta
Corey Sweet Bankgiroloterij - Batavus
Fréderic Bessy Cofidis
Florent Brard Marlux - Wincor Nixdorf
Ludovic Martin Jean Delatour
Jonathan Vaughters Prime Alliance
Domina vacanze - Elitron
Ins Outs
Timothy Jones Mercury Cycling Team
Filip Meirhaeghe Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
Gianpaolo Mondini US Postal Service
Alberto Ongarato De Nardi - Pasta Montegrappa
Francesco Secchiari Mercatone Uno
Paolo Valoti Index - Alexia alluminio
Roberto Conti Mercatone Uno - Scanavino
Francisco Tomas Garcia Rodriguez Antarte - Paredes Rota Dos Moveis - BPN
Cristian Gasperoni Mercatone Uno - Scanavino
Simone Masciarelli Vini Caldirola - Sidermec - Saunier Duval
Guido Trenti Fassa Bortolo
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Ins Outs
Fassa Bortolo
Ins Outs
Marzio Bruseghin IBanesto.com
Fabian Cancellara Mapei - Quick Step
Dario-David Cioni Mapei - Quick Step
Juan José De Los Angeles Kelme - Costa Blanca
Dario Frigo Tacconi Sport - Emmegi
Aïtor Gonzalez Jimenez Kelme - Costa Blanca
Gustav Erik Larsson Team crescent
Filippo Pozzato Mapei - Quick Step - Latexco
Guido Trenti Acque E Sapone - Cantina Tollo
Fabio Baldato Alessio
Wladimir Belli Lampre
Francesco Casagrande Lampre
Serhiy Honchar De Nardi - Colpack - Astro
Dimitri Konyshev Marlux - Wincor Nixdorf
Rinaldo Nocentini Formaggi Pinzolo Fiavé - Ciarrocchi Immobiliare
Oscar Pozzi Tenax
Paolo Tiralongo Panaria - Fiordo
Marco Zanotti De Nardi - Colpack - Astro
FDjeux.com
Ins Outs
David Derepas Phonak Hearing Systems
Bernhard Eisel Mapei - Quick Step - Latexco
Michael Pichon Bonjour
Jean-Patrick Nazon Jean Delatour
Franck Pencolé MBK - Oktos - St Quentin
Gerolsteiner
Ins Outs
Udo Bölts Team Telekom
Robert Förster Team Nürnberger Vericherung
Torsten Nitsche Saeco - Longoni Sport
Gerhardt Trampusch Mapei - Quick Step
Markus Zberg Rabobank Cycling Team
Saulius Ruskys Marlux - Wincor Nixdorf
Tobias Steinhauser Team Bianchi
IBanesto.com
Ins Outs
Vladimir Karpets Itera
Rafael Mateos Perez Team Colpack - Astro
Evgeny Petrov Mapei - Quick Step - Latexco
Dariusz Baranowski CCC - Polsat
Santiago Blanco Gil Relax - Fuenlabrada
Tomasz Brozyna CCC - Polsat
Marzio Bruseghin Fassa Bortolo
Adolfo Garcia Quesada Kelme - Costa Blanca
Koldo Gil Perez Once - Eroski
David Latasa Lasa Kelme - Costa Blanca
David Navas Chica Relax - Fuenlabrada
Francesco Javier Vila Errandonea Lampre
Jean Delatour
Ins Outs
Pierre Bourquenoud St Quentin - Oktos
Sébastien Joly Bonjour
Ludovic Martin Crédit Agricole
Jean-Patrick Nazon Française des jeux
Stéphane Augé Crédit Agricole
Laurent Brochard AG2R
Cyril Dessel Phonak Hearing Systems
Ivaïlo Gabrovski MBK - Oktos - St Quentin
Lénaïc Olivier MBK - Oktos - St Quentin
Laurent Roux Flanders
Kelme - Costa Blanca
Ins Outs
Adolfo Garcia Quesada IBanesto.com
David Latasa Lasa IBanesto.com
Ivan Ramino Parra Pinto Once - Eroski
Santiago Botero Echeverry Team Telekom
Juan José De Los Angeles Fassa Bortolo
J. Javier Gomez Gonzalo Labarca 2 - Café Baqué
Aïtor Gonzalez Jimenez Fassa Bortolo
Joaquin Lopez Torrella Paternina - Costa Almeria
Leandro Navarrete Labarca 2 - Café Baqué
Gustavo Otero Gomez Labarca 2 - Café Baqué
Santiago Perez Fernandez Phonak Hearing Systems
Angel Vicioso Arcos Once - Eroski
Lampre
Ins Outs
Wladimir Belli Fassa Bortolo
Francesco Casagrande Fassa Bortolo
Eddy Ratti Mapei - Quick Step
Daniele Righi Index - Alexia alluminio
Francesco Javier Vila Errandonea IBanesto.com
Raivis Belohvosciks Marlux - Wincor Nixdorf
Massimo Codol Mercatone Uno - Scanavino
Ludo Dierckxsens Landbouwkrediet - Colnago - Alken Maes - Daikin
Pavel Tonkov CCC - Polsat
Johan Verstrepen Landbouwkrediet - Colnago - Alken Maes - Daikin
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago - Alken Maes - Daikin
Ins Outs
Tony Bracke Pallmans - Collstrop
Ludovic Capelle AG2R
Ludo Dierckxsens Lampre - Daikin
Wladimir Duma Panaria - Fiordo
Tom Steels Mapei - Quick Step
Tom Stremersch Lotto-Adecco
Wesley Van Speybroeck Lotto-Adecco
Johan Verstrepen Lampre - Daikin
Vincent Cali Flanders
Nicolas Coudray Team Nippo
Jeffry Louder Navigators Insurance Cycling Team
Sébastien Mattozza Marlux - Wincor Nixdorf
Filip Meirhaeghe Domina vacanze - Elitron
Masahiko Mifune Marco Polo Cycling Team
Michel Van Haecke Palmans - Collstrop - MrBookmaker.be
Lotto - Domo
Ins Outs
Nick Gates Team Wiesenhof - SC DHFK Leipzig
Leif Hoste Domo Fram Frites
Axel Merckx Domo Fram Frites
Koss Moerenhout Domo Fram Frites
Léon Van Bon Domo Fram Frites
Win Vansevenant Pallmans - Collstrop
Mario Aerts Team Telekom
Frédéric Amorison Quick Step - Davitamon
Guennadi Mikhaïlov US Postal Service - Berry Floor
Tom Stremersch Landbouwkrediet - Colnago - Alken Maes - Daikin
Kurt Van De Wouwer Quick Step - Davitamon
Fulco Van Gulik Bert Story - Piels
Kurt Van Lanckert Flanders
Wesley Van Speybroeck Landbouwkrediet - Colnago - Alken Maes - Daikin
Milaneza - Mss
Ins Outs
David Bernabeu Armengol Carvalhelhos - Boavista
Lizuarte Manuel Martins Goncalves Matesica - Aboboda
Francisco Perez Sanchez Porta Da Ravessa - Zurich
Victoriano Fernandez ASC - Vila Do Conde
Joao Paulo Silva Antarte - Paredes Rota Dos Moveis - BPN
Once - Eroski
Ins Outs
Allan Davis Mapei - Quick Step - Latexco
Koldo Gil Perez IBanesto.com
Angel Vicioso Arcos Kelme - Costa Blanca
Ivan Ramino Parra Pinto Kelme - Costa Blanca
Palmans - Collstrop - MrBookmaker.be
Ins Outs
Mario De Clercq Domo Fram Frites
Fabian De Waele Mapei - Quick Step
Steve De Wolf Domo Fram Frites
Philippe Koehler St Quentin - Oktos
Eddy Lembo St Quentin - Oktos
Christophe Roodhooft RDM-Flanders
Michel Van Haecke Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
Tony Bracke Landbouwkrediet - Colnago - Alken Maes - Daikin
Staf Scheirlinckx Flanders
Win Vansevenant Lotto - Domo
Phonak Hearing Systems
Ins Outs
Niki Aebersold Team Coast
Cyril Dessel Jean Delatour
Miguel Martinez Mapei - Quick Step
Santiago Perez Fernandez Kelme - Costa Blanca
Alex Zülle Team Coast
David Derepas FDjeux.com
Cédric Fragnière Crédit Agricole
Sven Teutenberg Team Bianchi
Quick Step - Davitamon
Ins Outs
Frédéric Amorison Lotto-Adecco
Tom Boonen US Postal Service
Wilfried Cretskens Domo Fram Frites
Andrey Kashechkin Domo Fram Frites
Servais Knaven Domo Fram Frites
Johan Museeuw Domo Fram Frites
Domenico Passuello Colombia - Selle Italia
Bram Tankink Domo Fram Frites
Kurt Van De Wouwer Lotto-Adecco
Jurgen Van Goolen Domo Fram Frites
Franck Vandenbroucke Domo Fram Frites
Sven Vanthourenhout Domo Fram Frites
Richard Virenque Domo Fram Frites
Piotr Wadecki Domo Fram Frites
Elio Aggiano Formaggi Pinzolo Fiavé - Ciarrocchi Immobiliare
Fabian Cancellara Fassa Bortolo
Dario-David Cioni Fassa Bortolo
Fabian De Waele Palmans - Collstrop - MrBookmaker.be
Cadel Evans Team Telekom
Paolo Fornaciari Saeco
Oscar Freire Gomez Rabobank Cycling Team
Stefano Garzelli Vini Caldirola - Sidermec - Saunier Duval
Matthew Gilmore Vlaanderen - T Interim
Robert Hunter Rabobank Cycling Team
Miguel Martinez Phonak Hearing Systems
Daniele Nardello Team Telekom
Andréa Noe' Alessio
Eddy Ratti Lampre
Tom Steels Landbouwkrediet - Colnago - Alken Maes - Daikin
Andrea Tafi Team CSC - Imax
Gerhardt Trampusch Gerolsteiner
Charles Wegelius De Nardi - Colpack - Astro
Stefano Zanini Saeco
Rabobank Cycling Team
Ins Outs
Robert Bartko Team Telekom
Kevin De Weert Rabobank Espoir
Oscar Freire Gomez Mapei - Quick Step
Robert Hunter Mapei - Quick Step
Michael Rasmussen Team CSC - Tiscali
Remmert Wielinga De Nardi - Pasta Montegrappa
Marcel Duijn Van Hemert Groep
Matthé Pronk Bankgiroloterij
Geert Verheyen Marlux - Wincor Nixdorf
Markus Zberg Gerolsteiner
Saeco
Ins Outs
Giosue Bonomi Team Colpack - Astro
Paolo Fornaciari Mapei - Quick Step
Dario Pieri Alessio
Ivan Quaranta Index - Alexia alluminio
Alexandr Shefer Alessio
Stefano Zanini Mapei - Quick Step
Biagio Conte Formaggi Pinzolo Fiavé - Ciarrocchi Immobiliare
Oscar Mason Vini Caldirola - Sidermec - Saunier Duval
Torsten Nitsche Gerolsteiner
Justin William Spinelli Navigators Insurance Cycling Team
Team Bianchi
Ins Outs
Felix Garcia Casas Big Mat - Auber 93
Thomas Liese Team Nürnberger Vericherung
Tobias Steinhauser Gerolsteiner
Sven Teutenberg Phonak Hearing Systems
Jan Ullrich Team Telekom
Niki Aebersold Phonak Hearing Systems
Manuel Beltran Martinez US Postal Service - Berry Floor
Anton Chantyr Vermarc Sportswear
Bekim Christensen Team CSC - Imax
Sasha Henrix Team ComNet - Senges
Franck Hoj Team Fakta
Lars Michaelsen Team CSC - Imax
Luis Perez Rodriguez Cofidis
Alex Zülle Phonak Hearing Systems
Team CSC - Imax
Ins Outs
Bekim Christensen Team Coast
Lennie Kristensen Team Fakta
Peter Luttenberger Tacconi Sport - Emmegi
Lars Michaelsen Team Coast
Andrea Tafi Mapei - Quick Step
Francisco Javier Cerezo Perales Labarca 2 - Café Baqué
Marcelino Garcia Labarca 2 - Café Baqué
Bjarke Nielsen Team Fakta
Michael Rasmussen Rabobank Cycling Team
Martin Rittsel Team Fakta
Team Fakta
Ins Outs
Dylan Casey US Postal Service
Thomas Gronqvist Amore & Vitta - Beretta
Franck Hoj Team Coast
Fredrik Modin Team Mälarenergi - Sime
Bjarke Nielsen Team CSC - Tiscali
Werner Riebenbauer Team Nürnberger Vericherung
Martin Rittsel Team CSC - Tiscali
Lennie Kristensen Team CSC - Imax
Manu Lhoir Marlux - Wincor Nixdorf
Marcus Ljungqvist Crédit Agricole
Roberto Lochowski Team Wiesenhof - Leipzig
Team Löwik Meubelen
Ins Outs
Steven Peters Bert Story - Piels
Team Telekom
Ins Outs
Mario Aerts Lotto-Adecco
Santiago Botero Echeverry Kelme - Costa Blanca
Cadel Evans Mapei - Quick Step
Daniele Nardello Mapei - Quick Step
Paolo Savoldelli Index - Alexia alluminio
Christian Werner Team Nürnberger Vericherung
Robert Bartko Rabobank Cycling Team
Udo Bölts Gerolsteiner
Ralf Grabsch Team Wiesenhof - Leipzig
Jens Heppner Team Wiesenhof - Leipzig
Jan Ullrich Team Bianchi
US Postal Service - Berry Floor
Ins Outs
Manuel Beltran Martinez Team Coast
Damon Kluck Saturn Cycling Team
Guennadi Mikhaïlov Lotto-Adecco
Max Van Heeswijk Domo Fram Frites
Tom Boonen Quick Step - Davitamon
Dylan Casey Team Fakta
David Clinger Prime Alliance
Chann McRae Schroeder Iron Pro Cycling
Gianpaolo Mondini Domina vacanze - Elitron
Vini Caldirola - Sidermec - Saunier Duval
Ins Outs
Dario Andriotto Index - Alexia alluminio
Gian-Paolo Cheula Mapei - Quick Step - Latexco
Stefano Garzelli Mapei - Quick Step
Simone Masciarelli Acque E Sapone - Cantina Tollo
Oscar Mason Saeco - Longoni Sport
Marco Milesi Domo Fram Frites
Fred Rodriguez Domo Fram Frites
Romans Vainsteins Domo Fram Frites
Ruggero Borghi Mercatone Uno - Scanavino
Lorenzo Di Silvestro MBK - Oktos - St Quentin
Dario Frigo Fassa Bortolo
Dmitri Gaynitdinov Miche
Zoran Klemencic Tenax
Peter Luttenberger Team CSC - Imax
Sylvester Szmyd Mercatone Uno - Scanavino
GS1
GS2
GS3
Elite 2
 
 
Women
2018-01-11 Santos Women's Tour
2018-01-27 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race
2018-01-31 Womens Herald Sun Tour
2018-02-08 Asian Cycling Championships CLM ind.  
2018-02-11 Asian Cycling Championships - en ligne  
2018-02-15 Tour of Eftalia Hotels & Velo Alanya
2018-02-28 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad-Femmes Elite
2018-03-03 Strade Bianche
2018-03-08 Le Samyn des Dames
2018-03-09 Molecaten Drentse Acht van Westerveld
Men
2017-12-02 Vuelta Baja
2017-12-02 Tour of Quanzhou Bay
2017-12-18 Vuelta Ciclista a Costa Rica
2018-01-15 Tropicale Amissa Bongo
2018-01-16 Tour Down Under
2018-01-17 New Zealand Cycle Classic
2018-01-23 Tour de San Luis
2018-01-24 Sharjah International Cycling Tour
2018-01-25 Tour d'Indonesia
2018-01-26 Trofeo Lloseta - Andratx
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017