Calendar cyclist 2002 - Cyclingbase
 
 March, Friday 24 2017 1607901 guests - 879 guests today. 
 
 
 
 
Transfers GS1
2002
82' 83' 84' 85' 86' 87' 88' 89' 90' 91' 92' 93' 94' 95' 96' 97' 98' 99' 00' 01' 02' 03' 04' 05' 06' 07' 08' 09' 10' 11' 12' 13' 14' 15' 16' 17' 18' 19'
Acque E Sapone - Cantina Tollo
Ins Outs
Mario Cipollini Saeco
Martin Derganc Krka Telekom
Francisco Tomas Garcia Rodriguez ONCE - Eroski - Wurth
Santos Gonzalez Capilla ONCE - Eroski - Wurth
Giovanni Lombardi Team Deutsche Telekom
Mario Sciera Saeco
Danilo Di Luca Saeco - Longoni Sport
Ruggero Marzoli Mobilvetta - Formaggi Trentini
Cristian Pepoli Saeco - Longoni Sport
Alessandro Spezialetti Saeco - Longoni Sport
Andrea Tonti Saeco - Longoni Sport
Sergueï Yakovlev Team Telekom
AG2R
Ins Outs
Inigo Chaurreau Bernadez Euskaltel - Euskadi
Andy Flickinger Festina - Lotus
Christophe Oriol Jean Delatour
Laurent Paumier St Quentin - Oktos
Olivier Trastour Jean Delatour
Benoit Salmon Phonak Hearing Systems
Alessio
Ins Outs
Andrea Brognara Alexia Alluminio
Daniele De Paoli Mercatone Uno - Stream TV - Bailetti
Laurent Dufaux Saeco
Wladimir Mihojlevic Krka Telekom
Cristian Moreni Mercatone Uno - Stream TV - Bailetti
Dario Pieri Saeco
Sasa Gajicic Mobilvetta - Formaggi Trentini
Paolo Valoti Index - Alexia alluminio
Big Mat - Auber 93
Ins Outs
Felix Garcia Casas Festina - Lotus
Aitor Kintana Zarate Jazztel - Costa De Almeria
Alexandre Chouffe St Quentin - Oktos
Franck Pencolé Française des jeux
Jay Sweet Saturn Cycling Team
Bonjour
Ins Outs
Emmanuel Magnien Française des jeux
Fréderic Gabriel St Quentin - Oktos
Jean-Cyril Robin Française des jeux
Cofidis
Ins Outs
Bingen Fernandez Bustinza Euskaltel - Euskadi
Jerome Neuville Crédit Agricole
Cédric Vasseur US Postal Service
Laurent Lefèvre Jean Delatour
Christophe Rinero St Quentin - Oktos
Crédit Agricole
Ins Outs
Florent Brard Festina - Lotus
Johan Charpenreau Crédit Agricole Espoirs
Christophe Le Mével Crédit Agricole Espoirs
Christophe Moreau Festina - Lotus
Yan Tournier Crédit Agricole Espoirs
Magnus Backstedt Team Fakta
Frédéric Finot Jean Delatour
Fabrice Gougot Phonak Hearing Systems
Bobby Julich Team Telekom
Jerome Neuville Cofidis
Domo Fram Frites
Ins Outs
Jeroen Blijlevens Lotto-Adecco
Jan Koerts Mercury - Viatel
Léon Van Bon Mercury - Viatel
Franck Vandenbroucke Lampre - Daikin
Mario De Clercq Pallmans - Collstrop
Robbie McEwen Lotto-Adecco
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Ins Outs
Cesar Solaun IBanesto.com
Angel Castresana Del val Once - Eroski
Inigo Chaurreau Bernadez AG2R
Bingen Fernandez Bustinza Cofidis
José Maria Olmo Milaneza - Mss
Fassa Bortolo
Ins Outs
Michele Bartoli Mapei - Quick Step
Serhiy Honchar Liquigas - Pata
Sven Montgomery Française des jeux
Rinaldo Nocentini Mapei - Quick Step
Gorazd Stangelj Liquigas - Pata
Marco Velo Mercatone Uno - Stream TV - Bailetti
Denis Zanette Liquigas - Pata
Marco Zanotti Liquigas - Pata
Marco Fincato Mercatone Uno
Dario Frigo Tacconi Sport - Emmegi
Leonardo Giordani Team Colpack - Astro
Luca Mazzanti Mercatone Uno
Andréa Peron Team CSC - Tiscali
Raimondas Rumsas Lampre - Daikin
Française des jeux
Ins Outs
Baden Cooke Mercury - Viatel
Carlos Da Cruz Festina - Lotus
Franck Pencolé Big Mat - Auber 93
Jean-Cyril Robin Bonjour
Bradley Wiggins Linda McCaetney Racing Team
Emmanuel Magnien Bonjour
Sven Montgomery Fassa Bortolo
Daniel Schnider Phonak Hearing Systems
Gerolsteiner
Ins Outs
Nicolay Bo Larsen Team CSC - Tiscali
Daniele Contrini Liquigas - Pata
Gianni Faresin Liquigas - Pata
Ellis Rastelli Liquigas - Pata
Davide Rebellin Liquigas - Pata
Hannes Hempel Team Gericom - Bikedrive
IBanesto.com
Ins Outs
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni Relax - Fuenlabrada
José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios ONCE - Eroski - Wurth
Candido Joaquim Barbosa Venda Moreira L.A. Aluminos - Pecol - Calbrita - Casprini
Alberto Benito Guerreiro Paredes Rota dos Móveis
Juan Carlos Dominguez Dominguez Phonak Hearing Systems
Cesar Solaun Euskaltel - Euskadi
Index - Alexia alluminio
Ins Outs
Giuseppe Di Grande Tacconi Sport - Vini Caldirolla
Alberto Elli Team Deutsche Telekom
Bo Hamburger Team CSC - Tiscali
Paolo Lanfranchi Mapei - Quick Step
Paolo Savoldelli Saeco
Paolo Valoti Alessio
Mauro Zinetti Amore & Vitta - Beretta
Andrea Brognara Alessio
Sergueï Outchakov CCC - Polsat
Jean Delatour
Ins Outs
Stéphane Augé Festina - Lotus
Frédéric Finot Crédit Agricole
Laurent Lefèvre Cofidis
Eddy Lembo St Quentin - Oktos
Christophe Oriol AG2R
Olivier Trastour AG2R
Kelme - Costa Blanca
Ins Outs
Ignacio Gutierrez Cataluna L.A. Aluminos - Pecol - Calbrita - Casprini
Santiago Perez Fernandez Barbot - Torrié Cafés
Felix Rafael Cardenas Ravelo Cage Magliere - Olmo
Carlos Alberto Contreras Colombia - Selle Italia
Lampre - Daikin
Ins Outs
Alessandro Cortinovis Team Colpack - Astro
Milan Kadlec Mobilvetta - Formaggi Trentini
Raimondas Rumsas Fassa Bortolo
Maximilian Sciandri Linda McCaetney Racing Team
Pavel Tonkov Mercury - Viatel
Oscar Camenzind Phonak Hearing Systems
Marco Della Vedova Mercatone Uno
Robert Hunter Mapei - Quick Step
Gilberto Simoni Saeco - Longoni Sport
Franck Vandenbroucke Domo Fram Frites
Lotto-Adecco
Ins Outs
Tayeb Braikia Linda McCaetney Racing Team
Christophe Detilloux Coolstrop - Palmans
Robbie McEwen Domo - Fram Frites - Latexco
Tom Stremersch Vlaanderen - T Interim
Stefan Van Dijk Bankgiroloterij - Batavus
Peter Van Petegem Mercury - Viatel
Peter Van Petegem Coolstrop - Palmans
Aart Vierhouten Rabobank Cycling Team
Jeroen Blijlevens Domo Fram Frites
Fabian De Waele Mapei - Quick Step
Erwin Thijs Pallmans - Collstrop
Henrick Van Dijk Pallmans - Collstrop
Paul Van Hyfte Team CSC - Tiscali
Steve Vermaut Pallmans - Collstrop
Mapei - Quick Step
Ins Outs
Aurélien Clerc Post Swiss Team
Fabian De Waele Lotto-Adecco
Cadel Evans Saeco
Matthew Gilmore Vlaanderen - T Interim
Robert Hunter Lampre - Daikin
Gerhardt Trampusch Team Deutsche Telekom
Michele Bartoli Fassa Bortolo
Manuel Beltran Martinez Team Coast
Gian-Paolo Cheula Mapei - Quick Step - Latexco
Crescenzo D'Amore Cage Magliere - Olmo
Bernhard Eisel Mapei - Quick Step - Latexco
Graziano Gasparre Mapei - Quick Step - Latexco
Philippe Koehler St Quentin - Oktos
Paolo Lanfranchi Index - Alexia alluminio
Bart Leysen Pallmans - Collstrop
Rinaldo Nocentini Fassa Bortolo
Evgeny Petrov Mapei - Quick Step - Latexco
Filippo Pozzato Mapei - Quick Step - Latexco
Antonio Rizzi Mobilvetta - Formaggi Trentini
Pavel Zerzan Mapei - Quick Step - Latexco
Mercatone Uno
Ins Outs
Marco Della Vedova Lampre - Daikin
Marco Fincato Fassa Bortolo
Valentino Fois Mobilvetta - Formaggi Trentini
Luca Mazzanti Fassa Bortolo
Andrey Mizourov Team Deutsche Telekom
Massimiliano Mori Saeco
Francesco Secchiari Saeco
Roberto Sgambelluri Team Deutsche Telekom
Pablo Soler Jazztel - Costa De Almeria
Igor Astarloa Ascasibar Saeco - Longoni Sport
Damiano Cunego Saeco - Longoni Sport
Daniele De Paoli Alessio
Oscar Mason Saeco - Longoni Sport
Gianpaolo Mondini US Postal Service
Cristian Moreni Alessio
Marco Velo Fassa Bortolo
Milaneza - Mss
Ins Outs
José Maria Olmo Euskaltel - Euskadi
Rui-Miguel Sousa Barbosa Porta da Ravessa
Once - Eroski
Ins Outs
Angel Castresana Del val Euskaltel - Euskadi
Francisco Tomas Garcia Rodriguez Acque E Sapone - Cantina Tollo
Santos Gonzalez Capilla Acque E Sapone - Cantina Tollo
José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios IBanesto.com
Gaitzka Lejarreta Martin L.A. Aluminos - Pecol - Calbrita - Casprini
Carlos Sastre Candil Team CSC - Tiscali
Phonak Hearing Systems
Ins Outs
Gonzalo Bayarri Esteve Jazztel - Costa De Almeria
Reto Bergmann Post Swiss Team
Oscar Camenzind Lampre - Daikin
Juan Carlos Dominguez Dominguez IBanesto.com
Martin Elmiger Post Swiss Team
Fabrice Gougot Crédit Agricole
Stefan Kupfernagel Team Cologne
Alexandre Moos KIA Suisse
Oscar Pereiro Sio Porta da Ravessa
Benoit Salmon AG2R - Décathlon
Daniel Schnider Française des jeux
Massimo Strazzer Mobilvetta - Formaggi Trentini
Sven Teutenberg Festina - Lotus
Pierre Bourquenoud St Quentin - Oktos
Jean Nuttli St Quentin - Oktos
Rabobank Cycling Team
Ins Outs
Levi Leipheimer US Postal Service
Ronald Mutsaars Rabobank Espoir
Roy Sentjens Rabobank Espoir
Gerben De Knegt Rabobank Espoir
Gerben Löwik Bankgiroloterij - Batavus
Aart Vierhouten Lotto-Adecco
Saeco - Longoni Sport
Ins Outs
Igor Astarloa Ascasibar Mercatone Uno - Stream TV - Bailetti
Damiano Cunego Mercatone Uno - Stream TV - Bailetti
Danilo Di Luca Cantina Tollo - Acqua e Sapone
Gerrit Glomser Post Swiss Team
Oscar Mason Mercatone Uno - Stream TV - Bailetti
Cristian Pepoli Cantina Tollo - Acqua e Sapone
Gilberto Simoni Lampre - Daikin
Alessandro Spezialetti Cantina Tollo - Acqua e Sapone
Andrea Tonti Cantina Tollo - Acqua e Sapone
Oscar Cavagnis Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
Mario Cipollini Acque E Sapone - Cantina Tollo
Laurent Dufaux Alessio
Cadel Evans Mapei - Quick Step
Massimiliano Mori Mercatone Uno
Pavel Padrnos US Postal Service
Dario Pieri Alessio
Paolo Savoldelli Index - Alexia alluminio
Mario Sciera Acque E Sapone - Cantina Tollo
Francesco Secchiari Mercatone Uno
Tacconi Sport - Emmegi
Ins Outs
Dario Frigo Fassa Bortolo
Steve Zampieri Post Swiss Team
Nicola Chesini Panaria - Fiordo
Giuseppe Di Grande Index - Alexia alluminio
David George CCC - Polsat
Team Coast
Ins Outs
Manuel Beltran Martinez Mapei - Quick Step
Angel Luis Casero Moreno Festina - Lotus
Fabrizio Guidi Mercury - Viatel
Jaime Javier Hernandez Bertran Festina - Lotus
André Korff Festina - Lotus
Francisco José Lara Ruiz Festina - Lotus
Luis Perez Rodriguez Festina - Lotus
David Plaza Romero Festina - Lotus
Steffen Radochla Festina - Lotus
Thorsten Wilhems Team Nurnberger
Michael Giebelmann Team Wiesenhof - SC DHFK Leipzig
Edouart Gritsoun Itera
Klaus Mutschler Team Cologne
Dirk Ronellenfitsch Team Cologne
Team CSC - Tiscali
Ins Outs
Julian Dean US Postal Service
Tyler Hamilton US Postal Service
Andréa Peron Fassa Bortolo
Carlos Sastre Candil ONCE - Eroski - Wurth
Geert Van Bondt Mercury - Viatel
Paul Van Hyfte Lotto-Adecco
Nicolay Bo Larsen Gerolsteiner
Bo Hamburger Index - Alexia alluminio
René Joergensen Team Fakta
Jacob-Moe Rasmussen Team Fakta
Rolf Sörensen Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
Team Telekom
Ins Outs
Bobby Julich Crédit Agricole
Sergueï Yakovlev Cantina Tollo - Acqua e Sapone
Alberto Elli Index - Alexia alluminio
Giovanni Lombardi Acque E Sapone - Cantina Tollo
Andrey Mizourov Mercatone Uno
Roberto Sgambelluri Mercatone Uno
Gerhardt Trampusch Mapei - Quick Step
US Postal Service
Ins Outs
Michael Barry Saturn Cycling Team
Tom Boonen Kortr. Groeninge Spurters
David Clinger Festina - Lotus
Floyd Landis Mercury - Viatel
Gianpaolo Mondini Mercatone Uno - Stream TV - Bailetti
Pavel Padrnos Saeco
Stéphane Barthe St Quentin - Oktos
Jaimie Burrow Amore & Vitta - Beretta
Julian Dean Team CSC - Tiscali
Tyler Hamilton Team CSC - Tiscali
Levi Leipheimer Rabobank Cycling Team
Cédric Vasseur Cofidis
GS1
GS2
GS3
Elite 2
 
 
Women
2017-03-26 Gent-Wevelgem Women Elite
2017-03-29 Pajot Hills Classic
2017-03-30 Joe Martin Stage Race p/b Nature Valley
2017-04-02 Tour des Flandres
2017-04-03 Grand Prix de Dottignies
2017-04-05 Energiewacht Tour
2017-04-08 The Princess Maha Chackri Sirindhon's Cup "Women's Tour of Thailand"
2017-04-16 Amstel Gold Race
2017-04-19 La Flèche Wallonne Féminine
2017-04-23 Liège-Bastogne-Liège Femmes
Men
2017-03-26 Gand - Wevelgem
2017-04-02 Tour des Flandres
2017-04-03 Tour du Pays Basques
2017-04-09 Paris Roubaix
2017-04-16 Amstel Gold Race
2017-04-18 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey
2017-04-19 La Flèche Wallonne
2017-04-23 Liège - Bastogne - Liège
2017-04-25 Tour de Romandie
2017-05-01 Grand Prix de Francfort
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017