Calendar cyclist 2001 - Cyclingbase
 
 March, Saturday 25 2017 1609301 guests - 1112 guests today. 
 
 
 
 
Transfers GS1
2001
82' 83' 84' 85' 86' 87' 88' 89' 90' 91' 92' 93' 94' 95' 96' 97' 98' 99' 00' 01' 02' 03' 04' 05' 06' 07' 08' 09' 10' 11' 12' 13' 14' 15' 16' 17' 18' 19'
Cofidis
Ins Outs
Daniel Atienza Urendez Saeco - Valli & Valli
Sergei Beloussov Besson Chaussures
Médéric Clain Besson Chaussures
Inigo Cuesta Lopez De Castro O.N.C.E. - Deutsche Bank
Dmitriy Fofonov Besson Chaussures
Andreï Kivilev AG2R - Décathlon
Jean-Michel Tessier Française des jeux
Guido Trentin Vini Caldirola - Sidermec
Steve De Wolf Domo - Fram Frites - Latexco
Laurent Desbiens Kelme - Costa Blanca
Thierry Loder AG2R - Décathlon
Roland Meier Team Coast - Buffalo
Arnaud Pretot Festina - Lotus
Franck Vandenbroucke Lampre - Daikin
Crédit Agricole
Ins Outs
Fréderic Bessy Jean Delatour
Marcel Gono Linda McCaetney Racing Team
Franck Pencolé Big Mat - Auber 93
Domo - Fram Frites - Latexco
Ins Outs
Enrico Cassani Team Polti
Wilfried Cretskens Vlaanderen 2002 - Eddy Merckx
Steve De Wolf Cofidis
Leif Hoste Mapei - Quick Step
Tomas Konecny Wüstenrot-ZVVZ
Axel Merckx Mapei - Quick Step
Marco Milesi Vini Caldirola - Sidermec
Johan Museeuw Mapei - Quick Step
Wilfrid Peeters Mapei - Quick Step
Fred Rodriguez Mapei - Quick Step
Romans Vainsteins Vini Caldirola - Sidermec
Max Van Heeswijk Mapei - Quick Step
Karel Vereecke Vlaanderen 2002 - Eddy Merckx
Richard Virenque Team Polti
Piotr Wadecki Mroz - Supradyn Witaniny
Sergueï Ivanov Fassa Bortolo
Andreas Klier Team Deutsche Telekom
Jan Koerts Mercury - Viatel
Gerben Löwik Rabobank Cycling Team
Guennadi Mikhaïlov Lotto-Adecco
Dirk Ronellenfitsch Team Coast - Buffalo
Bram Schmitz Bankgiroloterij - Batavus
Justin William Spinelli Saeco
Geert Van Bondt Mercury - Viatel
Remco Van Der Ven Bankgiroloterij - Batavus
Miguel Van Kessel Gerolsteiner
Peter Van Petegem Mercury - Viatel
Peter Van Petegem Coolstrop - Palmans
Martin Van Steen Bankgiroloterij - Batavus
Win Vansevenant Mercury - Viatel
Pieter Vries Bankgiroloterij - Batavus
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Ins Outs
David Etxebarria Alkaorta O.N.C.E. - Deutsche Bank
Inaki Isasi Flores Cantahede Marques de Marialva
Aitor Kintana Zarate Jazztel - Costa De Almeria
Mikel Pradera Rodriguez ONCE - Eroski - Wurth
Fassa Bortolo
Ins Outs
Ivan Basso Amica Chips - Tacconi Sport
Francesco Casagrande Vini Caldirola - Sidermec
Filippo Casagrande Vini Caldirola - Sidermec
Sergueï Ivanov Farm Frites
Kim Kirchen De Nardi - Pasta Montegrappa
Oscar Pozzi Amica Chips - Tacconi Sport
Gabriele Balducci Tacconi Sport - Vini Caldirolla
Andrea Ferrigato Alessio
Festina - Lotus
Ins Outs
Pascal Chanteur AG2R - Décathlon
Carlos Da Cruz Big Mat - Auber 93
Luis Perez Rodriguez Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali
Arnaud Pretot Cofidis
José Luis Rebollo Aguado Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali
Sven Teutenberg Gerolsteiner
Juan Carlos Vicario Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali
Olivier Asmaker Team CSC - Tiscali
Joseba Beloki Dorronsoro ONCE - Eroski - Wurth
Giuseppe Di Grande Tacconi Sport - Vini Caldirolla
Sasha Henrix Team Coast - Buffalo
Rolf Huser Team Coast - Buffalo
Fabian Jeker Milaneza - Mss
IBanesto.com
Ins Outs
Santiago Blanco Gil Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali
Juan Carlos Dominguez Dominguez Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali
Juan Miguel Mercado Martin Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali
Javier Pascual Rodriguez Kelme - Costa Blanca
Aitor Garmendia Team Coast - Buffalo
Orlando Sergio Rodrigues Gomes L.A. Aluminos - Pecol - Calbrita - Casprini
Alex Zülle Team Coast - Buffalo
Kelme - Costa Blanca
Ins Outs
Laurent Desbiens Cofidis
Joaquin Lopez Torrella Krka Telekom
Gustavo Otero Gomez Porta da Ravessa
Jose Joaquim Castelblanco Romero Selle Italia-Pacific
Carlos Alberto Contreras Selle Italia-Pacific
Fernando Escartin Team Coast - Buffalo
Roberto Heras Gonzalez US Postal Service
Javier Pascual Rodriguez IBanesto.com
José Luis Rubiera Vigil US Postal Service
Lampre - Daikin
Ins Outs
Maximilian Sciandri Linda McCaetney Racing Team
Franck Vandenbroucke Cofidis
Franco Ballerini Mapei - Quick Step
Marco Cannone CCC - Mat - Ceresit
Liquigas - Pata
Ins Outs
Gianni Faresin Mapei - Quick Step
Fabio Malberti Amica Chips - Tacconi Sport
David Scalmana Amica Chips - Tacconi Sport
Alexander Fedenko De Nardi - Pasta Montegrappa
Cristian Moreni Mercatone Uno - Stream TV - Bailetti
Alessandro Spezialetti Cantina Tollo - Acqua e Sapone
Andreï Teteriuk Mercury - Viatel
Lotto-Adecco
Ins Outs
Jeroen Blijlevens Team Polti
Tayeb Braikia Linda McCaetney Racing Team
Christophe Brandt Saeco - Valli & Valli
Hans De Clercq Palmans - Ideal
Niko Eeckhout Palmans - Ideal
Guennadi Mikhaïlov Farm Frites
Erwin Thijs Vlaanderen 2002 - Eddy Merckx
Henrick Van Dijk Palmans - Ideal
Steve Vermaut US Postal Service
Koen Beeckman Team CSC - Tiscali
Sébastien Demarbaix AG2R - Décathlon
Christophe Detilloux Coolstrop - Palmans
Jacky Durand Française des jeux
Manu Lhoir Team Fakta
Geert Verheyen Rabobank Cycling Team
Peter Wuyts Coolstrop - Palmans
Mapei - Quick Step
Ins Outs
Elio Aggiano Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali
Franco Ballerini Lampre - Daikin
David Canada Garcia O.N.C.E. - Deutsche Bank
Stefano Garzelli Mercatone Uno - Albacom
Pedro Horrillo Munoz Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali
Scoot McGrory Gerolsteiner
Michael Rogers United Water - AIS
Nicola Chesini Tacconi Sport - Vini Caldirolla
Gianni Faresin Liquigas - Pata
Giuliano Figueras Panaria - Fiordo
Leif Hoste Domo - Fram Frites - Latexco
Chann McRae US Postal Service
Axel Merckx Domo - Fram Frites - Latexco
Johan Museeuw Domo - Fram Frites - Latexco
Wilfrid Peeters Domo - Fram Frites - Latexco
Fred Rodriguez Domo - Fram Frites - Latexco
Pavel Tonkov Mercury - Viatel
Max Van Heeswijk Domo - Fram Frites - Latexco
Mercatone Uno - Stream TV - Bailetti
Ins Outs
Michael Andersson De Nardi - Pasta Montegrappa
Daniel Clavero Sebastian Team Polti
Guiseppe Di Fresco Sport Lisboa e Benfica
Gianpaolo Mondini Cantina Tollo - Regain
Cristian Moreni Liquigas - Pata
Michele Coppolillo Panaria - Fiordo
Stefano Garzelli Mapei - Quick Step
Mercury - Viatel
Ins Outs
Nicklas Axelsson Panaria - Gaerne
Baden Cooke United Water - AIS
Jamie Drew Aguardiente Nectar
Jamie Drew Jayco - Sonic Homes
Fabrizio Guidi Française des jeux
Jan Koerts Farm Frites
Chris Pic The Zaxby's Cycling Team
Andreï Teteriuk Liquigas - Pata
Pavel Tonkov Mapei - Quick Step
Léon Van Bon Rabobank Cycling Team
Geert Van Bondt Farm Frites
Peter Van Petegem Farm Frites
Win Vansevenant Farm Frites
Chris Wherry Saturn Cycling Team
Jan Bratkowski De Nardi - Pasta Montegrappa
Kirk Willet Prime Alliance
Steve Zampieri Post Swiss Team
ONCE - Eroski - Wurth
Ins Outs
René Andrle Wüstenrot-ZVVZ
José Azevedo Bento Carvalho De Maia - MSS
Joseba Beloki Dorronsoro Festina - Lotus
Francisco Tomas Garcia Rodriguez Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali
Alvaro Gonzalez De Galdeano Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali
Igor Gonzalez de Galdeano Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali
Jan Hruska Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali
Jörg Jaksche Team Deutsche Telekom - ARD
Ivan Ramino Parra Pinto Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali
Mikel Pradera Rodriguez Euskaltel - Euskadi
David Canada Garcia Mapei - Quick Step
Inigo Cuesta Lopez De Castro Cofidis
David Etxebarria Alkaorta Euskaltel - Euskadi
Marcelino Garcia Team CSC - Tiscali
Laurent Jalabert Team CSC - Tiscali
Nicolas Jalabert Team CSC - Tiscali
Peter Luttenberger Tacconi Sport - Vini Caldirolla
Rabobank Cycling Team
Ins Outs
Gerben Löwik Farm Frites
Geert Verheyen Lotto-Adecco
Niki Aebersold Team Coast - Buffalo
Rolf Sörensen Team CSC - Tiscali
Léon Van Bon Mercury - Viatel
Saeco
Ins Outs
Oscar Cavagnis Alexia Alluminio
Mirko Celestino Team Polti
Cadel Evans Volvo/Cannnondale
Fabio Sacchi Team Polti
Justin William Spinelli Farm Frites
Daniel Atienza Urendez Cofidis
Christophe Brandt Lotto-Adecco
Alessandro Guerra Alexia Alluminio
Danny Pate Prime Alliance
Tacconi Sport - Vini Caldirolla
Ins Outs
Gabriele Balducci Fassa Bortolo
Paolo Bossoni Cantina Tollo - Regain
Nicola Chesini Mapei - Quick Step
Giuseppe Di Grande Festina - Lotus
Diego Ferrari Amica Chips - Tacconi Sport
David George US Postal Service
Mauro Gerosa Amica Chips - Tacconi Sport
Marco Gili Amica Chips - Tacconi Sport
Peter Luttenberger O.N.C.E. - Deutsche Bank
Eddy Mazzoleni Team Polti
Nicola Miceli Alessio
Nicola Minali Alexia Alluminio
Filippo Casagrande Fassa Bortolo
Francesco Casagrande Fassa Bortolo
Roberto Conti Cantina Tollo - Acqua e Sapone
Mauro Gianetti Team Coast - Buffalo
Marco Milesi Domo - Fram Frites - Latexco
Guido Trentin Cofidis
Romans Vainsteins Domo - Fram Frites - Latexco
Matthew White US Postal Service
Mauro Zanetti Alessio
Team Coast - Buffalo
Ins Outs
Stefan Adamsson Team crescent
Niki Aebersold Rabobank Cycling Team
Fernando Escartin Kelme - Costa Blanca
Aitor Garmendia Banesto
Mauro Gianetti Vini Caldirola - Sidermec
Michael Giebelmann IPM - Profirad - Schwerin
Edouart Gritsoun Gerolsteiner
Sasha Henrix Festina - Lotus
Franck Hoj Française des jeux
Rolf Huser Festina - Lotus
Roland Meier Cofidis
Lars Michaelsen Française des jeux
Dirk Ronellenfitsch Farm Frites
Raphael Schweda Team Nurnberger
Alex Zülle Banesto
Jan Bratkowski De Nardi - Pasta Montegrappa
Simone Mori KIA Suisse
Team CSC - Tiscali
Ins Outs
Olivier Asmaker Festina - Lotus
Koen Beeckman Lotto-Adecco
Francisco Javier Cerezo Perales Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali
Marcelino Garcia O.N.C.E. - Deutsche Bank
Nicolas Jalabert O.N.C.E. - Deutsche Bank
Laurent Jalabert O.N.C.E. - Deutsche Bank
Danny Jonasson Team Fakta
Rolf Sörensen Rabobank Cycling Team
Nicki Sörensen Team Fakta
Frank Corvers Ville de Charleroi
Matthew Gilmore Vlaanderen - T Interim
Allan Johansen Team Fakta
Mikael Kyneb Team Fakta
Team Deutsche Telekom
Ins Outs
Andreas Klier Farm Frites
Kevin Livingston US Postal Service
Roberto Sgambelluri Cantina Tollo - Regain
Jörg Jaksche ONCE - Eroski - Wurth
Georg Totschnig Gerolsteiner
US Postal Service
Ins Outs
Stéphane Barthe AG2R - Décathlon
Antonio Cruz Saturn Cycling Team
Roberto Heras Gonzalez Kelme - Costa Blanca
Chann McRae Mapei - Quick Step
Victor Hugo Pena Grisales Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali
José Luis Rubiera Vigil Kelme - Costa Blanca
Robbie Ventura Saturn Cycling Team
Matthew White Vini Caldirola - Sidermec
David Zabriskie Seven Up - Natrafig 2002
Jaimie Burrow Amore & Vitta - Beretta
David George Tacconi Sport - Vini Caldirolla
Patrick Jonker Big Mat - Auber 93
Kevin Livingston Team Deutsche Telekom
Kirk O'Bee Navigators Insurance Cycling Team
Steve Vermaut Lotto-Adecco
GS1
GS2
GS3
Elite 2
 
 
Women
2017-03-26 Gent-Wevelgem Women Elite
2017-03-29 Pajot Hills Classic
2017-03-30 Joe Martin Stage Race p/b Nature Valley
2017-04-02 Tour des Flandres
2017-04-03 Grand Prix de Dottignies
2017-04-05 Energiewacht Tour
2017-04-08 The Princess Maha Chackri Sirindhon's Cup "Women's Tour of Thailand"
2017-04-16 Amstel Gold Race
2017-04-19 La Flèche Wallonne Féminine
2017-04-23 Liège-Bastogne-Liège Femmes
Men
2017-03-26 Gand - Wevelgem
2017-04-02 Tour des Flandres
2017-04-03 Tour du Pays Basques
2017-04-09 Paris Roubaix
2017-04-16 Amstel Gold Race
2017-04-18 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey
2017-04-19 La Flèche Wallonne
2017-04-23 Liège - Bastogne - Liège
2017-04-25 Tour de Romandie
2017-05-01 Grand Prix de Francfort
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017