Calendar cyclist 2000 - Cyclingbase
 
 July, Saturday 22 2017 
 
 
 
 
Transfers GS1
2000
82' 83' 84' 85' 86' 87' 88' 89' 90' 91' 92' 93' 94' 95' 96' 97' 98' 99' 00' 01' 02' 03' 04' 05' 06' 07' 08' 09' 10' 11' 12' 13' 14' 15' 16' 17' 18' 19'
AG2R - Décathlon
Ins Outs
Philippe Bordenave Big Mat - Auber 93
Andreï Kivilev Festina - Lotus
Fréderic Bessy Jean Delatour
Andy Flickinger Festina - Lotus
Fabrice Gougot Crédit Agricole
David Lefevre Cofidis
Christophe Oriol Jean Delatour
Laurent Roux Mobilvetta - Rossin
Alexandre Vinokourov Team Deutsche Telekom - ARD
Banesto
Ins Outs
Tomasz Brozyna Mroz
Manuel Beltran Martinez Mapei - Quick Step
Jeremy Hunt Big Mat - Auber 93
Miguel Angel Peña O.N.C.E. - Deutsche Bank
Cofidis
Ins Outs
David Lefevre Casino - AG2R
Laurent Lefèvre Festina - Lotus
Chris Peers Lotto - Mobistar
Jo Planckaert Lotto - Mobistar
Juris Silovs Home-Jack & Jones
Jérôme Delbove Phonak Hearing Systems
Gregorz Gwiazdowski Française des jeux
Nicolas Jalabert O.N.C.E. - Deutsche Bank
Bobby Julich Crédit Agricole
Samuel Plouhinec Jean Delatour
Farm Frites
Ins Outs
Dave Bruylandts Palmans - Ideal
Mario De Clercq Palmans - Ideal
Jan Koerts Team Cologne
Glenn Magnusson US Postal Service
Robbie McEwen Rabobank Cycling Team
Koss Moerenhout Rabobank Cycling Team
Dirk Ronellenfitsch Team Nurnberger
Win Vansevenant Collstrop - De Federale Verzekeringen
Olivier Asmaker Festina - Lotus
Jeroen Blijlevens Team Polti
Davide Casarotto Alessio
Steven De Jongh Rabobank Cycling Team
Tristan Hoffman Memorycard Jack&Jones
Clas-Michael Möller Maia - MSS
Sergueï Outchakov Alessio
Henrick Van Dijk Palmans - Ideal
Bart Voskamp Team Polti
Fassa Bortolo
Ins Outs
Fabio Baldato Ballan-Alessio
Gabriele Balducci Navigare - Gaerne
Wladimir Belli Festina - Lotus
Andrea Ferrigato Ballan-Alessio
Marco Fincato Mercatone Uno - Bianchi
Dario Frigo Saeco - Cannondale
Dimitri Konyshev Mercatone Uno - Bianchi
Nicola Loda Ballan-Alessio
Luca Mazzanti Cantina Tollo - Alexia Alluminio
Andréa Peron O.N.C.E. - Deutsche Bank
Alessandro Petacchi Navigare - Gaerne
Roberto Petito Saeco - Cannondale
Raimondas Rumsas Mroz
Matteo Tosatto Ballan-Alessio
Festina - Lotus
Ins Outs
Olivier Asmaker TVM - Farm Frites
Joseba Beloki Dorronsoro Euskaltel - Euskadi
Angel Luis Casero Moreno Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali
David Clinger Mercury Cycling Team
Giuseppe Di Grande Mapei - Quick Step
Andy Flickinger Casino - AG2R
Sasha Henrix Gerolsteiner
Pascal Lino Big Mat - Auber 93
David Plaza Romero Sport Lisboa e Benfica
Wladimir Belli Fassa Bortolo
Laurent Brochard Jean Delatour
Patrice Halgand Jean Delatour
Jonathan Hall Skilled Development
Pascal Hervé Team Polti
Andreï Kivilev AG2R - Décathlon
Laurent Lefèvre Cofidis
Alexandre Moos KIA Suisse
Didier Rous Bonjour - Toupargel
Francisque Teyssier Jean Delatour
Française des jeux
Ins Outs
Fabrizio Guidi Team Polti
Gregorz Gwiazdowski Cofidis
Franck Hoj US Postal Service
Sven Montgomery Post Swiss Team
Daniel Schnider Post Swiss Team
Christophe Bassons Jean Delatour
Franck Bouyer Bonjour - Toupargel
Christopher Horner Mercury Cycling Team
Anthony Morin Crédit Agricole
Damien Nazon Bonjour - Toupargel
Jean-Cyril Robin Bonjour - Toupargel
Maximilian Sciandri Linda McCaetney Racing Team
Kelme - Costa Blanca
Ins Outs
Angel Edo Alsina Maia - MSS
José Jaime Chepe Gonzalez Pico Aguardiente Nectar
Eduardo Hernandez Relax - Fuenlabrada
Jose-Manuel Uria Gonzales Team Polti
Lampre - Daikin
Ins Outs
Sergio Barbero Mercatone Uno - Bianchi
Marco Cannone Amore & Vitta - Beretta
Gilberto Simoni Ballan-Alessio
Pavel Padrnos Saeco - Valli & Valli
Liquigas - Pata
Ins Outs
Stefano Cattai Team Polti
Serhiy Honchar Vini Caldirola - Sidermec
Davide Rebellin Team Polti
Cristian Salvato Team Polti
Alessandro Spezialetti Mobilvetta - Northwave
Gorazd Stangelj Mobilvetta - Northwave
Denis Zanette Team Polti
Biagio Conte Saeco - Valli & Valli
Ruslan Ivanov Amica Chips - Tacconi Sport
Endrio Leoni Alessio
Oscar Mason Mercatone Uno - Albacom
Rodolfo Massi Cantina Tollo - Regain
Nicola Miceli Alessio
Marco Milesi Vini Caldirola - Sidermec
Rodolfo Ongarato Alessio
Lotto-Adecco
Ins Outs
Glenn D'Hollander Vlaanderen 2002 - Eddy Merckx
Kurt Van Lanckert Vlaanderen 2002 - Eddy Merckx
Wim Feys Palmans - Ideal
Chris Peers Cofidis
Jo Planckaert Cofidis
Jean-Denis Vandenbroucke Ville de Charleroi
Mapei - Quick Step
Ins Outs
Manuel Beltran Martinez Banesto
Oscar Freire Gomez Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali
Giuseppe Di Grande Festina - Lotus
Dirk Müller Post Swiss Team
Kirk O'Bee US Postal Service
Tobias Steinhauser Gerolsteiner
Memorycard Jack&Jones
Ins Outs
Frank Corvers Spar - RDM
Matthew Gilmore Spar - RDM
Bo Hamburger Cantina Tollo - Alexia Alluminio
Tristan Hoffman TVM - Farm Frites
Allan Johansen Team Chicky World
Bjarke Nielsen Team Chicky World
Jakob Piil Acceptcard
Jacob-Moe Rasmussen Acceptcard
Martin Rittsel Team Chicky World
Frederico Colonna Cantina Tollo - Regain
Juris Silovs Cofidis
Marc Streel Collstrop - De Federale Verzekeringen
Marc Streel Ville de Charleroi
Mercatone Uno - Albacom
Ins Outs
Michael Andersson Acceptcard
Daniele De Paoli Amica Chips - Costa de Almeria
Oscar Mason Liquigas - Pata
Sergio Barbero Lampre - Daikin
Roberto Conti Vini Caldirola - Sidermec
Marco Fincato Fassa Bortolo
Dimitri Konyshev Fassa Bortolo
O.N.C.E. - Deutsche Bank
Ins Outs
Nicolas Jalabert Cofidis
Miguel Angel Peña Banesto
Miguel Angel Martin Perdiguero Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali
Luis Perez Rodriguez Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali
Andréa Peron Fassa Bortolo
José Luis Rebollo Aguado Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali
Rabobank Cycling Team
Ins Outs
Steven De Jongh TVM - Farm Frites
Bert Hiemstra Team Cologne
Patrick Jonker US Postal Service
Robbie McEwen Farm Frites
Koss Moerenhout Farm Frites
Saeco - Valli & Valli
Ins Outs
Daniel Atienza Urendez Team Polti
Biagio Conte Liquigas - Pata
Jörg Ludewig Gerolsteiner
Pavel Padrnos Lampre - Daikin
Dario Pieri Navigare - Gaerne
Christian Wegmann Die Continentale
Dario Andriotto Alexia Alluminio
Gian Matteo Fagnini Team Deutsche Telekom - ARD
Dario Frigo Fassa Bortolo
Vitali Kokorine Amica Chips - Tacconi Sport
Eddy Mazzoleni Team Polti
Harald Morscher Team Nurnberger
Roberto Petito Fassa Bortolo
Mario Traversoni Jazztel - Costa De Almeria
Team Deutsche Telekom - ARD
Ins Outs
Gian Matteo Fagnini Saeco - Cannondale
Andrey Mizourov Collstrop - De Federale Verzekeringen
Alexandre Vinokourov Casino - AG2R
Dirk Baldinger Team Nurnberger
Team Polti
Ins Outs
Jeroen Blijlevens TVM - Farm Frites
Daniel Clavero Sebastian Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali
Pascal Hervé Festina - Lotus
Eddy Mazzoleni Saeco - Cannondale
Jose-Manuel Uria Gonzales Kelme - Costa Blanca
Bart Voskamp TVM - Farm Frites
Daniel Atienza Urendez Saeco - Valli & Valli
Stefano Cattai Liquigas - Pata
Fabrizio Guidi Française des jeux
Leonardo Guidi Alessio
Denis Lunghi Team Colpack - Astro
Andrea Nencini Team Colpack - Astro
Davide Rebellin Liquigas - Pata
Cristian Salvato Liquigas - Pata
Gianluca Valoti Team Colpack - Astro
Denis Zanette Liquigas - Pata
Mauro Zinetti Team Colpack - Astro
Simone Zucchi Atlas - Lukullus - Ambra
US Postal Service
Ins Outs
Vjatceslav Ekimov Amica Chips - Costa de Almeria
Patrick Jonker Rabobank Cycling Team
Steffen Kjaergaard Team Chicky World
Levi Leipheimer Saturn Cycling Team
Kirk O'Bee Mapei - Quick Step
Cédric Vasseur Crédit Agricole
Steve Vermaut Vlaanderen 2002 - Eddy Merckx
Pascal Déramé Bonjour - Toupargel
Franck Hoj Française des jeux
Glenn Magnusson Farm Frites
Peter Meinert Nielsen Team Fakta
Jonathan Vaughters Crédit Agricole
Vini Caldirola - Sidermec
Ins Outs
Roberto Conti Mercatone Uno - Bianchi
Marco Milesi Liquigas - Pata
Pietro Zucconi Post Swiss Team
Serhiy Honchar Liquigas - Pata
Emanuele Lupi Linda McCaetney Racing Team
Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali
Ins Outs
Jan Hruska Wüstenrot-ZVVZ
Miguel Angel Martin Perdiguero O.N.C.E. - Deutsche Bank
Luis Perez Rodriguez O.N.C.E. - Deutsche Bank
José Luis Rebollo Aguado O.N.C.E. - Deutsche Bank
Juan Carlos Vicario fuenlabrada - cafés Toscaf
Hernan Buenahora Guttierrez Aguardiente Nectar
Angel Luis Casero Moreno Festina - Lotus
Daniel Clavero Sebastian Team Polti
Oscar Freire Gomez Mapei - Quick Step
David Garcia Marquina Jazztel - Costa De Almeria
Ernesto Manchón Jazztel - Costa De Almeria
Gines Salmeron Jazztel - Costa De Almeria
Sergueï Smematine Sport Lisboa e Benfica
Andreï Zintchenko L.A. Aluminos - Pecol - Calbrita - Casprini
GS1
GS2
GS3
Elite 2
 
 
Women
2017-07-29 Prudential Ride London Grand Prix
2017-08-11 Open de Suède Vargarda TTT
2017-08-13 Open de Suède Vargarda
2017-08-17 Ladies Tour of Norway
2017-08-26 GP de Plouay-Bretagne
2017-08-29 Boels Rental Ladies Tour
2017-09-10 La Madrid Challenge By La Vuelta
Men
2017-07-29 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian
2017-07-29 Tour de Pologne
2017-07-30 RideLondon Classic
2017-08-07 Eneco Tour de Bénélux (Tour du Pays bas)
2017-08-19 Tour d'Espagne
2017-08-20 Vattenfall Cyclassic - Hew - Cyclassics
2017-08-27 Grand Prix Ouest France - Plouay
2017-09-08 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec
2017-09-10 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal
2017-10-07 Tour de Lombardie
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017