Calendar cyclist 1999 - Cyclingbase
 
 November, Tuesday 21 2017 
 
 
 
 
Transfers GS1
1999
82' 83' 84' 85' 86' 87' 88' 89' 90' 91' 92' 93' 94' 95' 96' 97' 98' 99' 00' 01' 02' 03' 04' 05' 06' 07' 08' 09' 10' 11' 12' 13' 14' 15' 16' 17' 18' 19' 20'
Banesto
Ins Outs
Dariusz Baranowski US Postal Service
Marzio Bruseghin Brescialat-Liquigas
Leonardo Piepoli Saeco - Cannondale
Alex Zülle Festina - Lotus
Armand De Las Cuevas Amica Chips - Costa de Almeria
Manuel Fernandez Gines Mapei - Quick Step
Abraham Olano O.N.C.E. - Deutsche Bank
Cantina Tollo - Alexia Alluminio
Ins Outs
Andrea Brognara Riso Scotti - MG Boys Maglificio
Gabriele Colombo Ballan
Moreno Di Biase Riso Scotti - MG Boys Maglificio
Cristian Gasperoni Amore & Vita - Forzacore
Bo Hamburger Casino - AG2R
Nicola Minali Riso Scotti - MG Boys Maglificio
Giusvan Piovaccari Mercatone Uno - Bianchi
Roberto Sgambelluri Brescialat-Liquigas
Giacomo Battistel Krka Telekom
Marco Bellini Selle Italia - W52 - Loteria Bono del Ciclismo
Andrea Dolci Festina - Lotus
Serhiy Honchar Vini Caldirola - Sidermec
Martin Hvastija Ballan-Alessio
Martin Rittsel Team Chicky World
Gilberto Simoni Ballan-Alessio
Massimo Strazzer Mobilvetta - Northwave
Paolo Valoti Mobilvetta - Northwave
Casino - AG2R
Ins Outs
Laurent Roux TVM - Farm Frites
Gilles Bouvard Home Market - Ville de Charleroi
Vincent Cali Home Market - Ville de Charleroi
Jacky Durand Lotto - Mobistar
Alberto Elli Team Deutsche Telekom
Bo Hamburger Cantina Tollo - Alexia Alluminio
Rolf Jaerman Post Swiss Team
Rodolfo Massi Liquigas - Pata
Pascal Richard Mobilvetta - Northwave
Marc Streel Home-Jack & Jones
Cofidis
Ins Outs
Steve De Wolf Lotto - Mobistar
Peter Farajzin Lotto - Mobistar
Nico Mattan Mapei - Bricoti
Arnaud Pretot Crédit Agricole
Anthony Rokia Team Polti
Franck Vandenbroucke Mapei - Bricoti
Alessandro Bertolini Mobilvetta - Northwave
Christophe Capelle Big Mat - Auber 93
Francesco Casagrande Vini Caldirola - Sidermec
Stephane Goubert Team Polti
Kevin Livingston US Postal Service
David Plaza Romero Sport Lisboa e Benfica
Cyril Saugrain Française des jeux
Crédit Agricole
Ins Outs
Arnaud Pretot Cofidis
Eddy Seigneur St Quentin - Oktos
Festina - Lotus
Ins Outs
Andrea Dolci Cantina Tollo - Alexia Alluminio
Franz Hotz Post Swiss Team
Rolf Huser Post Swiss Team
Laurent Madouas Lotto - Mobistar
Alexandre Moos Saeco - Cannondale
Christophe Bassons Française des jeux
Gianluca Bortolami Vini Caldirola - Sidermec
Bruno Boscardin Post Swiss Team
Laurent Dufaux Saeco - Cannondale
Thierry Laurent Lotto - Mobistar
Armin Meier Saeco - Cannondale
Richard Virenque Team Polti
Alex Zülle Banesto
Française des jeux
Ins Outs
Christophe Bassons Festina - Lotus
Lars Michaelsen TVM - Farm Frites
Jean-Cyril Robin US Postal Service
Cyril Saugrain Cofidis
Evgueni Berzin Amica Chips - Costa de Almeria
Mauro Gianetti Vini Caldirola - Sidermec
Andréa Peron O.N.C.E. - Deutsche Bank
Kelme - Costa Blanca
Ins Outs
Jose Joaquim Castelblanco Romero Avianca - Telecom - Kelme
Aïtor Gonzalez Jimenez Avianca - Telecom - Kelme
Javier Pascual Llorente Avianca - Telecom - Kelme
Eligio Requejo Avianca - Telecom - Kelme
Santos Gonzalez Capilla O.N.C.E. - Deutsche Bank
Miguel Angel Martin Perdiguero O.N.C.E. - Deutsche Bank
Marcos Antonio Serrano Rodriguez O.N.C.E. - Deutsche Bank
Lampre - Daikin
Ins Outs
Franco Ballerini Mapei - Bricoti
Simone Bertoletti Brescialat-Liquigas
Oscar Camenzind Mapei - Bricoti
Massimo Codol Mapei - Bricoti
Marco Della Vedova Brescialat-Liquigas
Ludo Dierckxsens Lotto - Mobistar
Matteo Frutti Mapei - Bricoti
Gabriele Missaglia Mapei - Bricoti
Pavel Padrnos Saeco - Cannondale
Gianluca Pianegonda Mapei - Bricoti
Mariano Piccoli Brescialat-Liquigas
Marco Serpellini Brescialat-Liquigas
Zbigniew Spruch Mapei - Bricoti
Jan Svorada Mapei - Bricoti
Lotto - Mobistar
Ins Outs
Jacky Durand Casino - AG2R
Thierry Laurent Festina - Lotus
Steve De Wolf Cofidis
Ludo Dierckxsens Lampre - Daikin
Niko Eeckhout Palmans - Ideal
Peter Farajzin Cofidis
Joona Laukka Sport Lisboa e Benfica
Laurent Madouas Festina - Lotus
Andreï Teteriuk Liquigas - Pata
Mapei - Quick Step
Ins Outs
Adriano Baffi Ballan
Michele Bartoli Asics - CGA
Paolo Bettini Asics - CGA
Manuel Fernandez Gines Banesto
Paolo Fornaciari Saeco - Cannondale
Chann McRae Saturn Cycling Team
Axel Merckx Team Polti
Dirk Müller Team Deutsche Telekom
Andréa Noe' Asics - CGA
Fred Rodriguez Saturn Cycling Team
Luca Scinto Asics - CGA
Tobias Steinhauser Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali
David Tani Asics - CGA
Max Van Heeswijk Rabobank Cycling Team
Franco Ballerini Lampre - Daikin
Oscar Camenzind Lampre - Daikin
Massimo Codol Lampre - Daikin
Matteo Frutti Lampre - Daikin
Nico Mattan Cofidis
Gabriele Missaglia Lampre - Daikin
Gianluca Pianegonda Lampre - Daikin
Zbigniew Spruch Lampre - Daikin
Jan Svorada Lampre - Daikin
Franck Vandenbroucke Cofidis
Mercatone Uno - Bianchi
Ins Outs
Ermanno Brignoli Riso Scotti - MG Boys Maglificio
Michele Coppolillo Asics - CGA
Enrico Zaina Brescialat-Liquigas
Oscar Pellicioli Team Polti
Giusvan Piovaccari Cantina Tollo - Alexia Alluminio
Mario Traversoni Saeco - Cannondale
O.N.C.E. - Deutsche Bank
Ins Outs
Santos Gonzalez Capilla Kelme - Costa Blanca
Peter Luttenberger Rabobank Cycling Team
Miguel Angel Martin Perdiguero Kelme - Costa Blanca
Abraham Olano Banesto
Andréa Peron Française des jeux
Marcos Antonio Serrano Rodriguez Kelme - Costa Blanca
Melchior Mauri Sport Lisboa e Benfica
Rabobank Cycling Team
Ins Outs
Niki Aebersold Post Swiss Team
Karsten Kroon Rabobank Espoir
Grischa Niermann Die Continentale
Markus Zberg Post Swiss Team
Johan Bruinsma Bankgiroloterij - Batavus
Danny Jonasson Acceptcard
Jan Koerts Team Cologne
Peter Luttenberger O.N.C.E. - Deutsche Bank
Max Van Heeswijk Mapei - Quick Step
Riso Scotti - Vinavil
Ins Outs
Vladislav Bobrik Riso Scotti - MG Boys Maglificio
Giuseppe Palumbo Riso Scotti - MG Boys Maglificio
Michele Bartoli Mapei - Quick Step
Paolo Bettini Mapei - Quick Step
Frederico Colonna Home-Jack & Jones
Michele Coppolillo Mercatone Uno - Bianchi
Andréa Noe' Mapei - Quick Step
Fabio Roscioli Amica Chips - Costa de Almeria
Luca Scinto Mapei - Quick Step
David Tani Mapei - Quick Step
Saeco - Cannondale
Ins Outs
Dario Andriotto Amore & Vita - Forzacore
Laurent Dufaux Festina - Lotus
Alessio Galletti Amore & Vita - Forzacore
Armin Meier Festina - Lotus
Francesco Secchiari Scrigno - Gaerne
Mario Traversoni Mercatone Uno - Bianchi
Philippe Buschor Post Swiss Team
Massino Donati Vini Caldirola - Sidermec
Paolo Fornaciari Mapei - Quick Step
Ivan Gotti Team Polti
Alexandre Moos Festina - Lotus
Pavel Padrnos Lampre - Daikin
Leonardo Piepoli Banesto
Michael Rich Gerolsteiner
Team Deutsche Telekom
Ins Outs
Alberto Elli Casino - AG2R
Giuseppe Guerini Team Polti
Jörg Jaksche Team Polti
Michael Blaudzun Home-Jack & Jones
Bert Dietz Team Nurnberger
Dirk Müller Mapei - Quick Step
Team Polti
Ins Outs
Stefano Cattai Ballan
Ivan Gotti Saeco - Cannondale
Stephane Goubert Cofidis
Oscar Pellicioli Mercatone Uno - Bianchi
Richard Virenque Festina - Lotus
Simone Zucchi Amore & Vita - Forzacore
Mirko Gualdi Mobilvetta - Northwave
Giuseppe Guerini Team Deutsche Telekom
Jörg Jaksche Team Deutsche Telekom
Axel Merckx Mapei - Quick Step
Anthony Rokia Cofidis
TVM - Farm Frites
Ins Outs
Davide Casarotto Scrigno - Gaerne
Michael Andersson Acceptcard
Nicolay Bo Larsen Home-Jack & Jones
Davy Dubbeldam Team Cologne
Lars Michaelsen Française des jeux
Laurent Roux Casino - AG2R
US Postal Service
Ins Outs
Julian Dean Mercury Cycling Team
Franck Hoj Palmans - Ideal
Kevin Livingston Cofidis
Glenn Magnusson Amore & Vita - Forzacore
Dariusz Baranowski Banesto
Vjatceslav Ekimov Amica Chips - Costa de Almeria
Jean-Cyril Robin Française des jeux
Sven Teutenberg Gerolsteiner
Vini Caldirola - Sidermec
Ins Outs
Gianluca Bortolami Festina - Lotus
Claudio Camin Brescialat-Liquigas
Francesco Casagrande Cofidis
Filippo Casagrande Scrigno - Gaerne
Massino Donati Saeco - Cannondale
Sandro Giacomelli Amore & Vita - Forzacore
Mauro Gianetti Française des jeux
Serhiy Honchar Cantina Tollo - Alexia Alluminio
Emanuele Lupi Amore & Vita - Forzacore
Matthew White Amore & Vita - Forzacore
Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali
Ins Outs
Francisco Javier Cerezo Perales Estepona-Brepac
Alvaro Gonzalez De Galdeano Euskaltel - Euskadi
Igor Gonzalez de Galdeano Euskaltel - Euskadi
Victor Hugo Pena Grisales Avianca - Telecom - Kelme
Andrea Ferrigato Ballan-Alessio
Tobias Steinhauser Mapei - Quick Step
GS1
GS2
GS3
Elite 2
 
 
Women
2018-01-11 Santos Women's Tour
2018-01-27 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race
2018-01-31 Womens Herald Sun Tour
2018-02-08 Asian Cycling Championships CLM ind.  
2018-02-11 Asian Cycling Championships - en ligne  
2018-02-15 Tour of Eftalia Hotels & Velo Alanya
2018-02-28 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad-Femmes Elite
2018-03-03 Strade Bianche
2018-03-08 Le Samyn des Dames
2018-03-09 Molecaten Drentse Acht van Westerveld
Men
2017-12-02 Vuelta Baja
2017-12-02 Tour of Quanzhou Bay
2017-12-18 Vuelta Ciclista a Costa Rica
2018-01-15 Tropicale Amissa Bongo
2018-01-16 Tour Down Under
2018-01-17 New Zealand Cycle Classic
2018-01-23 Tour de San Luis
2018-01-24 Sharjah International Cycling Tour
2018-01-25 Tour d'Indonesia
2018-01-26 Trofeo Lloseta - Andratx
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017